´╗┐
Login

Power Ranking Farm

Actual Rank Last Rank Team Name Points W L T OTL SOL GF GA
11Americans28720103428
22Tigers25630103428
33Cougars24640003529
44Mooseheads20640002725
55Admirals19530203028
66Brass19550003329
77Growlers14340002722
88Mounties14550003031
99Wolves5340001923
1010Bulls4230101619
1111Cougars2230102025
1212Canadiens1230101723
1313Blades1370002735
1414Grizzlies1340001321
1515Gulls00000000
1616Falcons00000000
1717Marlboros00000000
1818Stingers00000000
1919Rush00000000
2020Remparts00000000
2121Eagles00000000
2222Devils00000000
2323Thunderbirds-1130101520
2424Thunder-904000413