´╗┐
Login

All Players Stats Farm In Decending Order By Points

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Ron PlumbTigers (CHI)D318930001102710.00%17725.94134815000010000%000002.3100000101
2Garth RizzutoCougars (NYI)C3527000261221241.67%16421.49112312011041259.46%7400002.1700000021
3Bjorn JohanssonCougars (CGS)D31564000766316.67%47324.5500031100008000%000001.6300000011
4Jean DaigleAdmirals (HAR)LW324642084118618.18%05819.42022211000040050.00%200002.0600000110
5Isao OnoCougars (NYI)C3066-220467250%16622.18022214000070068.75%1600001.8000000000
6Fred O'DonnellTigers (CHI)RW3336200131421421.43%05919.94022314000081040.00%3500002.0100000010
7Lou NisticoTigers (CHI)C32463206671428.57%15418.1400000000000145.07%7100002.2100000002
8Roland ErikssonGrowlers (MIN)C31565000591611.11%15919.9200025000060037.97%7900002.0100000010
9Craig NorwichAdmirals (HAR)D333640034111227.27%26321.0821391100006100%000001.9000000110
10Gilles DroletTigers (CHI)D33253007073242.86%77826.16314415000011000%000001.2700000100
11Cliff BasrBrass (BOS)D3235-1203661333.33%37525.0212341200006110%000001.3300000010
12Matti KeinonenThunderbirds (VAN)C/LW/RW32353000251240.00%06923.1801119000070133.33%600001.4400000001
13Alexander MartynyukThunderbirds (VAN)LW/RW33253000272442.86%05919.9302216000001034.78%6900001.6700000010
14Elmer RayTigers (CHI)LW332522034151420.00%17224.1711261400006100%400001.3800000100
15Dave HrechkosyGrowlers (MIN)C/LW332542086911133.33%06722.52000250000160033.33%3300011.4800000100
16Terry RuskowskiAmericans (BUF)C3055440769350%06521.680114120000100046.74%9200001.5400000010
17Mel BridgmanFalcons (DET)C323542084103420.00%24715.9901138000000045.65%4600002.0800000200
18Paul HolmgrenTigers (CHI)RW3235-4207780425.00%06421.56011111000081027.71%8300001.5500000000
19Jim HarrisonBulls (STL)C31341001343225.00%06622.0802209000060033.33%900001.2100000001
20Gerry PinderBlades (WIN)LW/RW31341000112358.33%07123.67123190000110066.67%300001.1300000000
21Ron WaltersThunderbirds (VAN)C21343404342425.00%23718.6500001000010060.00%500002.1400000100
22Campbell AllesonAdmirals (HAR)D30444601056080%17224.1701151200006000%000001.1000000000
23Rick ThompsonCougars (NYI)D31344404473214.29%25819.4610161300004000%000001.3700000100
24Pierre FarmerMooseheads (PHI)D3044300001100%2206.700000001107000%000003.9800000000
25Dave PulkkinenBulls (STL)D32240404352040.00%36722.3512331000009100%000001.1900000100
26Merv HaneyFalcons (DET)D31341406551320.00%67324.391122900007000%000001.0900000000
27Dennis AndersonCougars (NYI)D3134-2000391411.11%16421.4212361201106000%000001.2500000000
28Josef VolkRemparts (QUE)D31343002320150.00%36622.22101217000012000%000001.2000000101
29John BrennemanRemparts (QUE)LW32240000455440.00%07725.710221190000100052.94%1700101.0400000100
30Bill KlattBulls (STL)RW3134-1001391311.11%06220.88123311000000046.43%5600001.2800000000
31Lars-Ake SivertssonCougars (NYI)RW31340001361816.67%06321.09000011101120027.27%1100001.2600000000
32Ron BarkwellBulls (STL)C/RW313404091042325.00%26421.531231110001130051.85%8100001.2400000000
33Neil ClairmontFalcons (DET)LW32242000460333.33%26421.66011170000130030.00%2000001.2300000010
34Grant EricksonTigers (CHI)LW3134-4000230333.33%05618.90011011000000033.33%300001.4100000000
35Pierre JarryBulls (STL)LW3314-10011083837.50%06521.7710118000001025.00%400001.2300000010
36Len FrigAmericans (BUF)D31341004743225.00%36421.551232900009000%000001.2400000000
37Butch WilliamsThunderbirds (VAN)RW313410046101210.00%15418.2102229000040035.00%2000001.4600000100
38Stan WeirBlades (WIN)C313410021064216.67%07324.53022090000110059.09%11000001.0900000000
39Larry CarriereAdmirals (HAR)D32243754352440.00%46020.2811231100005000%000001.3100001001
40Greg FoxThunderbirds (VAN)D31343805762216.67%06220.881125700006000%000001.2800000001
41Lasse LitmaThunderbirds (VAN)D31342204450220.00%16020.280002700009000%000001.3100000000
42Vladimir KovinAdmirals (HAR)C/LW/RW31342008651820.00%06521.98000212000010064.29%7000001.2100000001
43Vladimir KovinFalcons (DET)C/LW/RW331406052131923.08%24816.0221338000000050.00%400001.6600000000
44Danny GareAmericans (BUF)RW3314420102120725.00%06923.231014110000121025.00%400011.1500000100
45Vladimir GolikovThunder (NYR)C3224-1000781825.00%05618.8910137000051050.00%7000001.4100000100
46Thomas GradinGrowlers (MIN)C/LW33141002482537.50%05518.3400005000000050.77%6500001.4500000100
47Don GriersonThunder (NYR)RW3123-18010470514.29%06521.7000027000013000%500000.9200000000
48Viktor RavnikMooseheads (PHI)D3033-200071200%06421.40000110000011000%000000.9300000000
49Bob GirardBulls (STL)LW32130000872728.57%15819.33112111000070033.33%1200001.0300000000
50Milt BlackThunder (NYR)RW32133002032066.67%093.010000000000100%000006.6400000100
51Ulf IngvarssonBrass (BOS)D3123-1000367316.67%27625.5311251200008000%000000.7800000000
52Bob CollyardRemparts (QUE)C31231001982612.50%06521.720112150001160048.19%8300000.9200000010
53Jim TrewinThunder (NYR)D3033100022120%76521.6800017000011000%000000.9200000000
54Jim McInallyMooseheads (PHI)D3123-2409521350.00%16220.980000100001000%000000.9500000000
55Mike BaumgartnerCougars (NYI)D3033-320546660%36923.0602251200005000%000000.8700000001
56John DonnellyThunder (NYR)D3033140921220%36521.820221800009000%000000.9200000000
57Bryan LefleyCougars (CGS)D30334201135440%47324.3700021100008000%000000.8200000001
58Doug BuhrCougars (NYI)LW330334065304100.00%03913.130000000000100%300001.5200000001
59Alexander NovozhilovTigers (CHI)D3033120521110%14013.480000000003000%000001.4800000000
60Darryl SlyRemparts (QUE)D3033320135120%16521.88022417000011000%000000.9100000000
61Craig FalkmanBlades (WIN)RW/D32130201350240.00%17224.0910141100008000%000000.8300000000
62Ted IrvineFalcons (DET)LW/RW3213-1007092022.22%06220.7500019000080040.00%1000000.9600000001
63David NorrisBrass (BOS)LW3213-2406181825.00%03511.840000000000100%100001.6900000010
64Bob McCuskerThunder (NYR)LW/RW312320008611316.67%27525.18000370000130031.58%5700000.7900000010
65Bob DillaboughBulls (STL)C/LW31231000862816.67%26521.75011180000120060.94%6400000.9200000010
66Jorma PeltonenRemparts (QUE)C/LW/RW3033000088270%04214.2400000000000055.17%5800001.4000000000
67Geoff GreenBrass (BOS)LW/RW321310014673428.57%07023.35202390001110050.00%200000.8600000002
68Frank GolembroskyRemparts (QUE)RW3303000161221225.00%04615.640000000000200%500001.2800000000
69Jerry ButlerThunderbirds (VAN)RW33030204261250.00%05217.40202380000000100.00%100001.1500000100
70J. Bob KellyCougars (CGS)LW/RW3033100207230%05317.870222120000100057.14%700001.1200000000
71Jude DrouinMooseheads (PHI)C3213-10001061133.33%06622.14000111000000062.79%8600000.9000000000
72Gary GambucciRemparts (QUE)C32130200583425.00%06220.81213520000000033.33%600000.9600000000
73Jarda KrupickaBlades (WIN)RW3213100210901422.22%05618.771124900000000%000001.0700000001
74Rod GrahamFalcons (DET)LW3033-100235120%35919.7402228000070040.00%500001.0100000000
75Murray KuntzMooseheads (PHI)LW/RW32132200151940.00%05719.07011111101180033.33%600001.0500000000
76Ted McAneeleyBrass (BOS)D31231001292311.11%86421.5301169000010000%000000.9300000000
77Peter McNameeMooseheads (PHI)D3123-2406264716.67%16120.3900021000008000%000000.9800000010
78Lorne HenningCougars (CGS)C31230402532833.33%15719.13000111000030062.12%6600001.0500000000
79Murray MyersBrass (BOS)RW303310001133110%15819.450334100000000100.00%100001.0300000000
80Brett CallighenBrass (BOS)LW/RW3033-1401113250%05317.920116100000300100.00%300001.1200000000
81Jan NelibaThunderbirds (VAN)D312332011541725.00%47725.96011110000011100%000000.7700000010
82Pat BoutetteCanadiens (MTL)C/RW3123-2000652620.00%07224.271013150001210052.17%4600000.8200000010
83Louis ChiassonAdmirals (HAR)C3033220132140%13010.28011110000030075.61%4100001.9500000000
84Paul StewartGrowlers (MIN)LW/D31235807564116.67%45719.160000000017000%000001.0400000000
85Bill NyropCanadiens (MTL)D3033140528120%87324.64011414000015000%000000.8100000000
86Mike ClarkeTigers (CHI)C32133408361133.33%03511.7100000000000150.00%200001.7100000000
87Reg ThomasBulls (STL)C3033140214010%24013.5400000000000020.00%500001.4800000000
88Garry LariviereGrowlers (MIN)D31235604142225.00%04816.280002500000000%000001.2300000000
89Ron GreschnerAmericans (BUF)C/LW/D31230607330833.33%37123.6701111100008000%000000.8400000000
90Ron SedlbauerGrowlers (MIN)LW3123260113821012.50%05618.9900014000000033.33%600001.0500000000
91Pierre MondouThunder (NYR)C31233000470314.29%0237.7300000000020048.28%2900002.5900000001
92Wayne DillonThunder (NYR)C33032000662350.00%0289.4800000000000057.69%2600002.1100000100
93Paul GardnerMooseheads (PHI)C3303-2201461350.00%04515.1400000000000056.00%5000011.3200000010
94Mike CosentinoFalcons (DET)C3033100446350%35719.1400000000000036.51%6300001.0400000000
95Bob MannoBulls (STL)D31231201233133.33%25618.9012331000008000%000001.0600000000
96Brian SutterAmericans (BUF)LW3123-30013104310.00%05016.8611228000000033.33%600001.1900000000
97Bobby SmithMooseheads (PHI)C31231204690211.11%04414.9100009000000068.00%5000001.3400000000
98Bill FairbairnCougars (NYI)RW3022300027120%03913.1400000000000050.00%200001.0100000000
99Larry BrownBlades (WIN)D30220201257340%57424.76011211000010000%000000.5400000000
100Dunc RousseauMooseheads (PHI)LW/RW3112-2204131433.33%16722.56000190001140050.00%200000.5900000000
101Bill CollinsRemparts (QUE)C/RW31121004470414.29%14816.12112314000020044.44%2700000.8300000001
102Doug KerslakeAdmirals (HAR)RW32022208491322.22%05418.0400001000000050.00%400000.7400000000
103Brian PerryRemparts (QUE)C/LW302201551734130%06421.55000214000090071.43%700000.6200001000
104Blaine RydmanAdmirals (HAR)D32024001481325.00%27525.0410171200008000%000000.5300000000
105Bob BainThunder (NYR)D3022140824010%35016.9900012000010000%000000.7800000000
106Doug BrindleyAdmirals (HAR)C311210024102210.00%05618.710116130000100070.27%7400000.7100000000
107Darrel KniibsCougars (NYI)C31123204762616.67%05217.49101313000000063.89%3600000.7600000000
108Steve KingMounties (CGY)C/RW3112-50004145100.00%06923.04011070000151013.95%4300000.5800000001
109Jim HrycuikBrass (BOS)C311216021194311.11%16923.260111100000100068.22%10700000.5700000000
110Chuck LefleyMooseheads (PHI)C/LW3022-200025220%04715.8700010000010033.33%300000.8400000000
111George ForgieCougars (CGS)D3112-26011143225.00%46321.2011211200005000%000000.6300000000
112Ron EllisTigers (CHI)RW3022-400712060%07123.770001110000140050.00%800000.5600000000
113Don LemieuxMounties (CGY)D3022-400060000%35217.510110000005000%000000.7600000000
114Yvon LambertCanadiens (MTL)LW3202-118104172328.57%04314.390000000000110%100000.9300101000
115Francois RobertTigers (CHI)D3022-360433570%46521.8101121000007000%000000.6100000000
116Neil NicholsonMooseheads (PHI)D3022220251010%43110.510000000000000%000001.2700000000
117John GravelGrowlers (MIN)D3112-1000121050.00%05016.791012500004100%000000.7900000000
118Willie FriesenThunder (NYR)LW3022200033150%15117.140001500002000%300000.7800000000
119Timo VaatamoinenBulls (STL)C/LW/RW3022-1951043050%15217.6200001000010066.67%600000.7600010000
120Mike BolandBlades (WIN)RW3202-2604450340.00%04113.8900000000000066.67%300000.9600000000
121Craig ReichmuthThunderbirds (VAN)LW3022120421230%06020.08000190000120040.91%2200000.6600000010
122Wayne MosdellFalcons (DET)D31120002731733.33%76923.0800019000010100%000000.5800000000
123Dave FortierThunderbirds (VAN)D2022220333030%54321.980000100007000%000000.9100000000
124Lorenz Funk SrCanadiens (MTL)C/LW3112-26017331133.33%06120.380111150000110046.59%8800000.6500000000
125Jack ChipchaseRemparts (QUE)D3112-1608361216.67%77424.82101416000011000%000000.5400000000
126Bill YoungCougars (CGS)C/LW2112-20041051820.00%04120.91112310000010056.82%4400000.9600000000
127Mike CummingsCougars (NYI)D3112-50011012168.33%37725.8911291300004000%000000.5100000000
128Steve AtkinsonBlackhawksRW11120000141125.00%02626.5800024000030033.33%900001.5000000000
129Tom ServissCougars (CGS)C311222056104510.00%15919.8800002000080066.67%7200000.6700000000
130Al SimmonsRemparts (QUE)D3022-1001512140%67725.86011916000015000%000000.5200000000
131Serge LajeunesseMounties (CGY)RW/D3112-14011871314.29%06521.87101370000130044.83%5800000.6100000000
132Rick WilsonCanadiens (MTL)D30221155514120%26020.29011312000013000%000000.6600001000
133Hank NowakGrowlers (MIN)LW/RW31124002130033.33%35919.98000000000150066.67%300000.6700000000
134Bob FitchnerRemparts (QUE)C3022-21210995160%06220.72022218000140048.19%8300000.6400011000
135Pierre GuiteCougars (CGS)LW220210044111518.18%04623.33000310000000033.33%300000.8600000000
136Tom SimpsonBrass (BOS)RW3202-10094101320.00%05518.43101211000040057.14%1400000.7200000100
137Brian McKenzieMooseheads (PHI)LW11121000020350.00%01717.78000000000000100.00%100002.2500000000
138Gene CarrTigers (CHI)C31123000272614.29%03812.9400000000010053.85%3900001.0300000000
139Murray WilsonMooseheads (PHI)C/LW/RW31121002242525.00%03511.8700019000070046.67%1500001.1200000000
140Steve AlleyTigers (CHI)LW3022300024070%13612.1700000000000020.00%500001.1000000000
141Rich PrestonCanadiens (MTL)LW3112-1001612328.33%06722.410112110000200075.00%800000.5900000000
142Jim SchoenfeldAmericans (BUF)D3022095568470%76923.1701151000009000%000000.5800100001
143Doug GibsonBrass (BOS)C3022-100063120%05518.41000010000040054.84%6200000.7200000000
144Dennis PolonichCanadiens (MTL)C/RW31122000282112.50%03511.7900000000040033.33%300001.1300000000
145Dean TalafousBlades (WIN)RW3112-30006102710.00%15618.670003110000000100.00%100000.7100000000
146Darcy RotaAmericans (BUF)LW31124008281212.50%05919.98000212000050050.00%200000.6700000100
147Willi PlettAmericans (BUF)RW3112-37571911011.11%04916.361016800000000%200000.8100001000
148Cam ConnorMooseheads (PHI)RW2112-2408192411.11%14522.5410138000000040.00%500000.8900000000
149Morris LukowichGrowlers (MIN)C/LW/RW3022100046180%05518.6000005000000033.33%600000.7200000000
150Viktor KhatulevAdmirals (HAR)C/LW/D3022200502010%04414.930000000003000%000000.8900000000
151Richard MulhernFalcons (DET)D3022160840040%25418.190000700004000%000000.7300000000
152Tim BothwellFalcons (DET)D311220071111100.00%56722.5411217000010000%000000.5900000000
153Cam ConnorCougars (CGS)RW31120200230033.33%03411.3700000000000040.00%500001.1700000000
154Jamie HislopBlades (WIN)RW3022-100313010%04515.100000000000000%000000.8800000000
155Tapio LevoGrowlers (MIN)D3022-220212010%76822.7301125000012000%000000.5900000000
156Ernst HofnerAdmirals (HAR)LW31122000131133.33%0165.530000000000000%100002.4100000000
157Serge BernierAmericans (BUF)C/RW3101-3001270614.29%05919.7100028000060160.94%6400000.3400000000
158Marc RiouxCougars (NYI)C3011-6001633150%07023.59011014000000057.83%8300000.2800000000
159Willie BrossartThunder (NYR)D3011120531010%03812.700000000000000%000000.5200000000
160Dick McGlynnBulls (STL)D3011-100012020%16321.25000110000010000%000000.3100000000
161Dan MaloneyCanadiens (MTL)LW31012004292411.11%05919.680000150000120068.75%1600000.3400000100
162Ron GarwasiukMounties (CGY)D3011-300058130%36421.5601147000012000%000000.3100000000
163Anatoli FirsovFalcons (DET)LW/RW3011400020020%04013.6300000000000020.00%500000.4900000000
164Nick PolanoThunder (NYR)D3011100121000%55117.060000500005000%000000.3900000000
165Terry CrispBlades (WIN)C3011-300072000%06220.99000011000060065.43%8100000.3200000000
166Gary JarrettMooseheads (PHI)C/LW3011200035010%05518.60000030002170069.23%3900000.3600000000
167Jeff AblettMounties (CGY)LW3101-5001010114109.09%06120.6100007000000033.33%600000.3200000000
168Lars-Goran NilssonMooseheads (PHI)LW2011-200010010%03718.57000000000000100.00%200000.5400000000
169Lars-Erik SjobergBulls (STL)D3011-100152110%27926.3800029000011000%000000.2500000000
170Len FontaineCougars (CGS)RW3101-2000470314.29%04715.8900002000060027.27%1100000.4200000000
171Bobby SchmautzCanadiens (MTL)RW30110000311150%04414.71000211000000066.67%300000.4500000000
172Steve SutherlandAdmirals (HAR)LW3011100117280%25317.670111130001100050.00%400000.3800000000
173J.P. LeBlancBlades (WIN)C3011-200033020%04816.2400000000060061.22%4900000.4100000000
174Doug BarrieMounties (CGY)D3011-100061030%87324.5400008000014000%000000.2700000000
175Jim WisteFalcons (DET)C/LW31010001020150.00%0186.1900001000010075.00%400001.0800000000
176Bob SmithMounties (CGY)C3011-300144060%16421.6401127000080060.00%1500000.3100000000
177Al McLeodThunderbirds (VAN)D2101-2003120250.00%13417.291012800001100%000000.5800000000
178Gord SmithTigers (CHI)D3101-3203251420.00%76722.36000210000010000%000000.3000000000
179Ron BusniukMounties (CGY)D3011-21551314130%46321.240002600008000%000000.3100001000
180Greg PolisBlades (WIN)LW3011-3751137360%05618.93000211000000020.00%500000.3500000000
181Bill GreenAdmirals (HAR)D31011001231133.33%24214.091011000001000%000000.4700000000
182Alexander VolchkovAdmirals (HAR)C/RW3011400224050%04214.3200000000000066.67%300000.4700000000
183Brian CoatesFalcons (DET)C3011-140134220%24314.3500000000000060.00%500000.4600000000
184Anders KallurCanadiens (MTL)C/RW310104012231533.33%04414.69101111000000056.92%6500000.4500000000
185Bill ButtersMooseheads (PHI)D3011100000000%000.110000001100000%0000060.0000000000
186Glen IrwinThunder (NYR)D3101-1407252420.00%46822.6900038000010000%000000.2900000000
187Steve WarrMooseheads (PHI)D31012000283212.50%75819.50000411000115000%000000.3400000000
188Mike BloomAdmirals (HAR)LW3011220366110%15117.3100000000000033.33%300000.3900000000
189Bob GaineyAmericans (BUF)LW31010003261816.67%23812.9800000000050040.00%1000000.5100000000
190Frank RochonCanadiens (MTL)LW3011-100106030%33913.120000000000000%000000.5100000000
191Andre St. LaurentAmericans (BUF)C3011000124170%03712.3400011000000045.00%4000000.5400000000
192Al HangslebenAmericans (BUF)D3011140453450%46220.940111900008000%000000.3200000000
193Jari KapanenAdmirals (HAR)C/LW/RW3011400039490%05317.75011310000000070.83%4800000.3800000000
194Joachim ReilBrass (BOS)D3011-300240120%13913.220000000000000%000000.5000000000
195Lasse LitmaBlades (WIN)D3011-120211110%34615.650000000002000%000000.4300000000
196Rick BlightBrass (BOS)RW3011-200244420%03612.0100001000000050.00%400000.5600000000
197Bob L MurdochThunderbirds (VAN)LW3011-100020100%14113.880000000000000%000000.4800000000
198Doug RisebroughThunder (NYR)C3101-1408672214.29%15317.9410112000051050.00%3800000.3700000010
199Matti HagmanGrowlers (MIN)C/LW3011-300127180%04715.8301104000000042.42%3300000.4200000000
200Bobby GuindonBrass (BOS)C/LW/RW3011-200046140%13411.6100000000000052.27%4400000.5700000000
201Dave InkpenThunderbirds (VAN)D1011000120000%02020.270000000004000%000000.9900000000
202Jorgen PetterssonThunderbirds (VAN)LW3011040527340%06521.69000180001110022.22%1800000.3100000000
203Rick LapointeMounties (CGY)D3101-3559351220.00%35919.821011800007000%000000.3400000000
204Don MurdochFalcons (DET)RW3011000264460%16421.38011180000110037.63%9300000.3100000000
205Kari ElorantaGrowlers (MIN)D3011100101030%43110.6300005000011000%000000.6300000000
206Alain CoteAdmirals (HAR)LW210120010100100.00%1136.740000000000100%000001.4800000000
207Ken LinsemanThunderbirds (VAN)C3011100002000%03511.9900000000000033.33%4500000.5600000000
208Joe HardyCougars (NYI)C3000300324130%26020.01000311000070075.00%200000000000000
209Krzysztof BialynickiFalcons (DET)LW3000020200010%041.640000000002000%10000000000000
210Peter PrusaCougars (NYI)C/LW/RW3000-520605220%05217.450000000000000%00000000000000
211Randy ManeryCanadiens (MTL)D30001401221140%27725.98000113000019000%00000000000001
212Brian SpencerAmericans (BUF)LW3000-100013140%0217.14000000000100100.00%10000000000000
213Jack EgersMounties (CGY)LW3000-500122040%15819.4800007000030027.42%620000000000000
214Odd SyversenAmericans (BUF)C/LW/RW/D3000000003110%03511.81000000000200100.00%20000000000000
215Dave HudsonGrowlers (MIN)C3000-100011000%0186.2300000000040038.10%210000000000000
216Dave ForbesCougars (CGS)LW3000-220222130%03210.720000000000000%10000000000000
217Danny SchockRemparts (QUE)LW3000000120000%093.010000100005000%10000000000000
218Gregg SheppardCanadiens (MTL)C3000200052140%03612.0800000000000052.63%380000000000000
219Bobby GuindonRemparts (QUE)LW3000000000000%010.580000000000000%00000000000000
220Tom EarlFalcons (DET)RW3000200011000%14715.890000000000000%00000000000000
221John DanbyThunderbirds (VAN)C1000000000000%0000000000000000%00000000000000
222Claude ChartreBlades (WIN)C3000000000000%010.660000000000000%00000000000000
223Joe LundriganCougars (NYI)D3000000000000%010.470000000001000%00000000000000
224Larry McIntyreCougars (NYI)D3000-300313130%15217.380000000000000%00000000000000
225Rick NewellAmericans (BUF)D1000000000000%000.030000000000000%00000000000000
226Bobby LeiterRemparts (QUE)C3000-200002000%13913.290000000000000%10000000000000
227Lowell MacDonaldGrowlers (MIN)LW/RW3000-100001000%0165.540000000001000%10000000000000
228Leif HenrikssonThunder (NYR)RW3000-100121040%05016.8200008000010025.00%40000000000000
229Paul HendersonThunder (NYR)LW/RW3000220702030%05418.020000500003000%20000000000000
230Pete StemkowskiBulls (STL)C3000175802110%24314.58000000000100100.00%10000000001000
231Bill SpeerMooseheads (PHI)D3000-4120612210%36622.3300021000007000%00000000000000
232Keith ChristiansenRemparts (QUE)C3000000000000%0000000000000000%00000000000000
233Keith KokkolaBrass (BOS)D3000120519670%16321.060008900009000%00000000000000
234Jean-Guy GrattonCougars (CGS)RW3000-300135240%05418.150002110000000100.00%10000000000000
235Billy Reay JrCougars (NYI)RW3000000000000%0000000000000000%00000000000000
236Ralph HopiavouriThunderbirds (VAN)D2000000001000%021.420001100001000%00000000000000
237Gary GresdalBulls (STL)D30000801040020%85618.870000000002000%00000000000000
238Brian LavenderBlades (WIN)LW3000-200128010%04314.6100000000020066.67%30000000000000
239Gary BeattieRemparts (QUE)C/LW/RW3000000022120%0279.080000000000000%00000000000000
240Terrance LaneMounties (CGY)C3000-300037050%04816.2000000000000034.04%470000000000000
241Bob MowatBulls (STL)RW3000000000000%010.380000100000000%00000000000000
242Russell HallMounties (CGY)RW3000-1001110150%06120.3500017000070027.78%180000000000000
243Bob LiddingtonBulls (STL)LW3000000055250%03812.6900001000000033.33%30000000000000
244Lyle MoffatBulls (STL)LW3000000010000%010.570000100000000%00000000000000
245Ross PerkinsCanucksC1000-100132120%12222.5200011000040053.13%320000000000000
246Floyd ThomsonCougars (NYI)LW3000000000000%0000000000000000%00000000000000
247Steve CardwellCougars (CGS)LW1000000000010%011.7700000000000050.00%20000000000000
248Gord GallantCougars (CGS)LW3000-100043110%03110.3600000000000021.43%140000000000000
249Ruggero SavarisMounties (CGY)RW3000-100025140%03712.3600000000000060.00%50000000000000
250Steve WestCougars (NYI)C3000-520136240%15117.3200000000000060.00%50000000000000
251Earl AndersonCanadiens (MTL)RW3000000023210%0186.090000000000000%10000000000000
252Terry FrenchThunder (NYR)D3000200212210%1217.030000000001000%00000000000000
253Alexander GolikovThunder (NYR)C/LW/RW3000-1202314330%04515.1000002000000050.00%20000000000000
254Alexei VolchenkovBrass (BOS)D3000-360332220%14013.610000000000000%00000000000000
255Martti JarkkoCanadiens (MTL)D3000-220642030%24414.980000100006000%00000000000000
256Milan ChalupaCougars (CGS)D3000-200454010%36622.1600041200007000%00000000000000
257Bob NeelyGrowlers (MIN)LW/RW3000-260821020%03110.410000000000000%10000000000000
258Ron LalondeMounties (CGY)C3000000000000%0000000000000000%00000000000000
259George FergusonCanadiens (MTL)C3000000124120%0186.0900000000000031.58%190000000000000
260Pat RibbleBlades (WIN)D3000-340503140%66120.5200031000008000%00000000000000
261Colin CampbellThunderbirds (VAN)D1000120312000%11818.570001100002000%00000000000000
262Blair StewartThunderbirds (VAN)C1000000000000%0000000000000000%00000000000000
263Ron ChipperfieldThunderbirds (VAN)C2000100333020%02814.3300000000000050.00%360000000000000
264Dave LumleyBrass (BOS)RW3000-100004030%0175.680000000000000%00000000000000
265Larry PateyBlades (WIN)C3000020210000%020.9800000000000033.33%30000000000000
266Peter ScharfCougars (CGS)D3000-500211000%14314.350000000002000%00000000000000
267Peter MarrinAmericans (BUF)C3000-120022120%0206.7600000000000041.18%170000000000000
268Larry GoodenoughCanadiens (MTL)D3000040375120%36421.57000411000016000%00000000000000
269Glenn GoldupAdmirals (HAR)RW3000120364130%0289.5800000000000020.00%50000000000000
270Dennis AbgrallTigers (CHI)RW3000020235040%04515.320004900000000%00000000000000
271Ian TurnbullTigers (CHI)D3000000000000%000.110000000000000%00000000000000
272Markku KiimalainenCougars (CGS)LW3000-300234070%05317.71000211000000025.00%40000000000000
273Eddie JohnstoneCanadiens (MTL)RW3000000000000%0000000000000000%00000000000000
274Bob MurrayTigers (CHI)D2000000000000%0000000000000000%00000000000000
275Dave LangevinBlades (WIN)D3000-340513010%26020.1800031000008000%00000000000000
276Derek SmithThunderbirds (VAN)C/LW3000000000140%041.5100000000000033.33%30000000000000
277Eddie JohnstoneBlades (WIN)RW3000000000000%0000000000000000%00000000000000
278Gord McTavishFalcons (DET)C3000000000000%0000000000000000%00000000000000
279Harold SnepstsGrowlers (MIN)D3000-1801130000%55919.910000000009000%00000000000000
280Kris ManeryCougars (CGS)C/RW3000-540721020%14515.3200000000010050.00%60000000000000
281Marty HoweAmericans (BUF)D3000-140411010%24715.940000000005000%00000000000000
282Peter RobertsMooseheads (PHI)C1000000000000%0000000000000000%00000000000000
283Steve CarlsonBrass (BOS)C3000-100032100%0175.6800000000000061.11%180000000000000
284Greg SmithThunderbirds (VAN)D2000000001000%000.430001000000000%00000000000000
285Ted BulleyMounties (CGY)LW3000000000000%0000000000000000%00000000000000
286Dave SmithMounties (CGY)D3000-580631010%34515.270000000000000%00000000000000
287Greg CarrollBulls (STL)C3000000000000%0000000000000000%00000000000000
288Warren YoungMounties (CGY)C3000-300635260%14816.200000000000000%10000000000000
289Greg HothamFalcons (DET)D3000160621000%55117.1000001000010000%00000000000000
290Bob HessCougars (CGS)D3000000000000%010.490000000000000%00000000000000
291Gary MacGregorTigers (CHI)C3000000000000%0000000000000000%00000000000000
292Joe MichelettiRemparts (QUE)D3000-280550010%33812.890000100000000%00000000000000
293Steve JensenGrowlers (MIN)LW/RW3000-220013000%03210.790000100000000%20000000000000
294Juha TuohimaaCougars (CGS)D1000000000000%0000000000000000%00000000000000
295Randy CarlyleAmericans (BUF)D3000-180631000%14414.890001100000000%00000000000000
296Randy GreggGrowlers (MIN)D3000-100511000%44916.3700000000012000%00000000000000
297Bobby GouldAmericans (BUF)RW2000-120001100%0136.96000000000000100.00%10000000000000
298John AndersonThunderbirds (VAN)LW/RW1000000301010%01818.330000000000000%10000000000000
299Keith ActonAdmirals (HAR)C1000000000000%0000000000000000%00000000000000
300Jaroslav KorbelaBrass (BOS)C/LW/RW3000-100012110%0175.680000000000000%00000000000000
301Rod LangwayMounties (CGY)D3000000000000%0000000000000000%00000000000000