´╗┐
Login

All Players Stats Pro In Decending Order By Points

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Dick RedmondRangersLW/D24322253000373115289.68%2558124.230121218124000060200%200000.8600000012
2Jan HrbatyRangersC/LW/RW249152400004044122620.45%048320.16551011115000090046.83%12600000.9900000002
3Serge SavardRangersD245182386515100353281815.63%1355823.2836922117000043100%000000.8200012133
4Wayne ConnellyRangersC/RW241210222000164452227.27%244918.7336913105000052048.48%3300010.9800000221
5Denis PotvinRangersD2441822-3361065311641325.00%2547119.66491310107000034210%000000.9300101122
6Jiri HolikCanadiensC/LW/RW229122100005167254213.43%145420.66268752000081159.16%45300010.9200000310
7Jacques LemaireRangersC2171421-318045574583815.56%052424.983710151060002501150.48%63000000.8000000430
8Mickey RedmondCanadiensRW211192095820292158154018.97%239919.0123515570002533036.11%3600001.0000202240
9Dave KeonRangersC248111920004836102822.22%247619.85459151070000262141.96%46000000.8000000100
10Erich KuhnhacklNorth StarsC1611718119550414091527.50%232720.4653818691122720259.49%39500021.1000001311
11Frantisek PospisilCapitalsD1721618-5401749261287.69%2542324.882792383011062000%000000.8500000002
12Bob BerryCanadiensLW2210818-3220552261172816.39%039818.112681249000000227.78%1800000.9000000221
13Keith MagnusonCanadiensD222161811320533212121116.67%1244420.22134879000082000%000000.8100000003
14Pete MahovlichCanadiensC/LW221171811240405343142825.58%446521.172249510001973155.58%46600010.7700000240
15Carol VadnaisCanadiensD2231417-416021221961115.79%1354324.7034716870000101010%000000.6300000011
16Mike WaltonCanadiensC/RW22891730003757203314.04%446120.9941515880002613051.63%21500000.7400000113
17George MorrisonRangersLW2489171080382941163519.51%333213.84000012000001031.82%2200001.0200000111
18Jan SuchyNorth StarsD16115161200016145117.14%934421.501231372011052000%000000.9300000102
19Mike ChernoffCapitalsLW1751116-720123750164010.00%135921.142571173000001048.48%3300000.8900000022
20Vladimir StranskyRangersLW/RW2487159000313372524.24%333714.0800000000091236.84%1900010.8900000300
21Guy LapointeCanadiensD2211415-350105330216224.76%2152824.021782088000090000%000000.5700011101
22Ron StackhousePenguinsD116814-212025161751035.29%1128325.795161432000066100%000000.9900000031
23Bobby ClarkeCapitalsC1786144471552353452323.53%337121.871458771011250153.77%41100010.7500120202
24Howie HeggedalNordiquesC125914034042214472511.36%129124.2632510510001400153.54%29700010.9600000200
25Gilbert PerreaultSabresC977146609331951636.84%224026.700222300110473052.92%32500001.1700000111
26Rick MacLeishCapitalsC/LW176814416018243332218.18%237522.093258800110371045.61%5700000.7500000111
27Yvan CournoyerRangersRW238614-1208184092820.00%354923.91123101090000551050.00%2400010.5100000200
28Don TannahillNordiquesLW12771400011624101829.17%225621.362241052000024100%900001.0900000001
29Ed KeaCapitalsD174913-944042352382517.39%640023.56369198100008100%000000.6500000010
30Jean RatelleRangersC24671390003841132214.63%134914.571011140000132047.84%30100100.7400000011
31Jaroslav HolikNorth StarsC168513826044372981727.59%237323.321127690002303253.70%43200000.7000000310
32Phil EspositoPenguinsC117613030042322983024.14%026824.451346300000650054.24%35400000.9700000200
33Lennart SvedbergNorth StarsRW/D1649137200243582611.43%237423.4112310710002311031.25%1600000.6900000011
34Yuri LyapkinNordiquesD1211213-8202022167166.25%1731926.581671352000045000%000000.8200000101
35Thommy AbrahamssonRangersD244913-100002433111312.12%1548820.36471128109000053000%000000.5300000100
36Christian BordeleauRangersC/LW24671300012937124116.22%050621.11437111160000341251.35%3700000.5100000010
37Rejean HouleNordiquesLW/RW1249130000142551516.00%122819.07145652000000041.67%1200001.1400000000
38Darryl SittlerNorth StarsC/LW165813810033163592714.29%034121.330441074000000058.33%3600000.7600000110
39Vladimir VikulovNorth StarsLW/RW1648122000123152212.90%133120.69011869000001036.84%1900000.7200000013
40John FrenchNorth StarsC/LW1666121000214782212.77%134121.3534712691012791056.25%1600000.7000000011
41Alexander GusevPenguinsD112911520119115718.18%924522.33235829000058100%000000.9000000001
42Jimmy Peters JrNordiquesC/LW1256111208172742018.52%321618.052358450001192057.34%14300001.0200000020
43John GraySabresLW/RW10561148030122171923.81%024524.591011341014521024.00%2500000.8900000111
44Gary BergmanNordiquesD1247110195337113436.36%526422.03224945000039100%000000.8300001020
45Gord KannegiesserIslandersD114610-52003224165925.00%1027424.993581148000043200%000000.7300000100
46Bill RamsayNordiquesC/LW/RW12459018015141591726.67%115913.3300010000050075.00%800001.1300000001
47J.C. TremblayNorth StarsD16279-100016145914.29%832720.45246107100003100%000000.5500000001
48Freeman AsmundsonNorth StarsD1618974355314178125.88%1239824.891451270000047000%000000.4500100111
49Pat QuinnCapitalsD17279-4255411821699.52%1135821.102351765000016000%000000.5000001000
50Alain BeaulePenguinsD11189-2260271514397.14%827224.781341032000054000%000000.6600000001
51Lorenz Funk SrCanadiensC/LW222793602115133315.38%127012.300334860000641054.55%19800000.6700000110
52Brad ParkSabresD101894275211512188.33%725725.78011835000045000%000000.7000100100
53Jerry KorabSabresD1036942801691521520.00%726126.192021137000038000%000000.6900000000
54Bill HortonCapitalsD171890180311890411.11%1731618.6100029011054100%000000.5700000100
55John GouldScoutsLW754931401762141523.81%117424.911235220001361035.29%1700001.0300000102
56Terry MurrayRangersD241891100231982212.50%1131713.2100021600007000%000000.5700000001
57Rick KehoePenguinsRW1136910001230122010.00%118817.15022630000000030.00%1000000.9500000001
58Peter StastnyNorth StarsC163695002212231113.64%020312.7101116000000045.20%17700000.8900000100
59Barry CumminsCapitalsD16358916034101411221.43%1931119.49202765011165000%000000.5100000211
60Reggie LeachCapitalsRW171783001143512282.86%234520.350331280000001037.50%2400000.4600000000
61Frank HughesIslandersRW11178-120177186185.56%022120.161346470000300034.21%3800000.7200000100
62Terry HarperNordiquesD12268012011795622.22%1122919.12145444000010000%000000.7000000000
63Mike ByersNordiquesRW12538-9002112271422.73%228023.373147450000260021.74%4600000.5700000000
64Bryan WatsonIslandersD11268-400011197810.53%1627525.072681248000052000%000000.5800000010
65Ron WardNordiquesC/D12268-800128275197.41%631926.631344450000450153.96%27800000.5000000010
66Andre GaudetteCapitalsC17538-9001242481420.83%129717.53325972000011052.79%26900010.5400000100
67Garry UngerPenguinsC11448-4000302671515.38%220818.951346300002360053.88%21900000.7700000010
68Jim McKennySabresD1008812012218270%1722922.960221129011044000%000000.7000000001
69Terry O'ReillyCanadiensRW22448-724042173682411.11%248822.2330311840001680041.38%8700000.3300000001
70Al MacAdamPenguinsRW11268-4609121451914.29%219818.081236300000280037.50%4000000.8000000100
71Lindsay ThomsonCapitalsC174482001302241618.18%020912.3500000000040050.77%19500000.7600000000
72Peter McNabSabresC103584261021211671118.75%214614.62000000000101048.85%13100001.0900011010
73Gary VeneruzzoCapitalsLW/RW17257-1100381882111.11%132319.051569730000141029.41%1700000.4300000010
74Valeri VasilyevScoutsD7167-2000711459.09%318626.59101825000033000%000000.7500000100
75John McKenzieNorth StarsRW1643751203361841022.22%023414.65011235000001050.00%1200000.6000000020
76Ron BuchananGolden SealsC616740041911399.09%011719.58033426000190055.28%12300001.1900000100
77Yvon LabreCanadiensD22077118011113010%726412.040000000001000%000000.5300000000
78Werner HolznerIslandersC/LW/RW11437-1000291751023.53%324822.632137470000571051.30%30800000.5600000020
79Jimmy RobertsNordiquesRW/D12077-88062094120%1031526.31033852000040000%000000.4400000000
80Ron HarrisNorth StarsRW/D1616760002041525.00%1832920.6100000000065100%000000.4200000100
81Rod PaavolaPenguinsD11167532039730633.33%523821.71022228000053000%000000.5900000000
82Oldrich MachacScoutsD7347-22553315101730.00%1017424.93224525000027020%000000.8000001000
83Viktor ShalimovIslandersRW11527-4000173073016.67%025223.005271045000001131.25%1600000.5500000002
84Guy LafleurSabresRW102573409722589.09%021621.670113340002270024.24%3300000.6500000010
85Errol ThompsonCapitalsLW174373006151951121.05%223513.85000001012351033.33%900000.5900000010
86Robbie FtorekNorth StarsC/LW163475000122571812.00%019812.3900001000002040.00%1000000.7100000011
87Rene LeclercScoutsC/RW7336300014143921.43%014921.321122220000240054.55%18700000.8000000100
88Gilles MarotteGolden SealsD6156-24015843625.00%513622.80112427000018100%000000.8800000010
89Dan MaloneyCanadiensLW22156-24015411789.09%028613.03123432000011106.67%1500000.4200000002
90Tord LundstromIslandersLW11246-160513185911.11%019217.50123347000030050.00%1200000.6200000001
91Darryl EdestrandCanadiensD22156-3100211021050.00%1927712.6001110000093100%000000.4300000002
92Gary DoakNorth StarsD16156-12403615721214.29%1430619.14101540000017000%000000.3900000000
93Rene RobertSabresRW10156220061051610.00%314514.5700005000000042.86%700000.8200000000
94Mike MurphyRockiesRW5426240126152626.67%212424.932025201011301026.60%9400010.9600000100
95Angus BeckScoutsC7336-2002101131927.27%017224.631124250000190052.82%19500000.7000000011
96Rich LeDucRockiesC5426100310142528.57%09018.19202614000020062.50%7200001.3200000110
97Alexander YakushevSabresLW10235-216027819111410.53%018018.08011532000010027.27%1100000.5500000020
98Pekka MarjamakiNordiquesD12055020101365030%516613.870001200001000%000000.6000101000
99Jozef GolonkaScoutsC/LW/RW/D723530016102420.00%013118.80101322000071085.71%700000.7600000010
100Rick DudleyNorth StarsLW/RW161453405314457.14%1805.0600000000050033.33%300001.2400000010
101Murray WingGolden SealsD6055440961010%48914.9700000000010000%000001.1100000000
102Bobby HullGolden SealsLW6415-400311101440.00%011318.86011127000000066.67%600010.8800000100
103Alexander RagulinBaronsD51450160201280112.50%211723.59011410000016000%000000.8500000000
104Rod GilbertGolden SealsRW6325-40034134723.08%010918.2531462700000000%500000.9100000000
105Paul ShmyrGolden SealsD6055-200224020%913722.95033327000019000%000000.7300000001
106Vaclav NedomanskyCapitalsC/RW17325460132271342.86%01458.55000010111871048.51%20200000.6900000011
107Doug RobertsCanadiensRW/D22235-316031171221016.67%01878.5300001000002040.00%500000.5300000000
108Danny GrantPenguinsLW/RW1105511752288290%020618.810331310000710044.44%1800000.4800010000
109Dick SarrazinScoutsRW7235-2000102071410.00%117224.580334260001190138.46%1300000.5800000100
110Rick MartinPenguinsLW112351000183925.00%015914.5200000000011050.00%400000.6300000001
111Valeri KharlamovSabresLW1031422001075542.86%014614.6100000000090040.00%1000000.5500000200
112Bill FlettCapitalsRW1731423610327122525.00%325615.10000011011640038.46%1300000.3100100100
113Barry GibbsNorth StarsD161348100161242325.00%1421013.1600000011048010%000000.3800000100
114Brian McDonaldScoutsRW7224-118027462433.33%010715.34000000001130023.81%2100000.7400000011
115Barclay PlagerCapitalsD170448404143130%2027115.9700002011071000%000000.2900000000
116Poul PopielScoutsLW/D7044200153440%1115722.49022322000034000%000000.5100000000
117John BrennemanNordiquesLW12314000017831037.50%121317.80000030000590032.50%12000000.3700000100
118Folke BengtssonIslandersC11134-200028125108.33%322320.310333450000330053.68%23100000.3600000000
119Fred StanfieldGolden SealsC/LW/RW631440011284637.50%113322.291011270000271048.78%4100000.6000000001
120Jorma VehmanenSabresC/LW/RW10314-2809172511712.00%020720.781017310000240055.90%19500000.3900000001
121Bob JonesBruinsLW6314160621511020.00%09816.49101526000000033.33%300000.8100000100
122Jiri KochtaGolden SealsRW613434051211379.09%011519.31011127000070036.36%1100000.6900000000
123Paul CurtisSabresD101341180171652320.00%821721.73101429000033000%000000.3700000000
124Curt BennettPenguinsLW11224-526029770928.57%220418.561123300000311014.29%700000.3900000100
125Jacques BlainRockiesD5044220187440%38517.0401171701105000%000000.9400000010
126Jerry ZrymiakBruinsD622430021121316.67%812220.44101928000012000%000000.6500000100
127Lynn PowisBruinsC/LW6044240137160%010116.95011126000000060.53%11400000.7900000000
128Murray KeoganRockiesC51342000111061010.00%211222.430111200110180047.19%8900000.7100000001
129John Van BoxmeerCanadiensD2213468019531233.33%41637.450000000009000%000000.4900000000
130Steve VickersCanucksLW4044000047430%06215.6500021700000000%200001.2800000000
131Art HampsonScoutsD7033280631010%3415.870000000001000%000001.4600000000
132Viktor KuzkinIslandersD11033-225533982110%422720.72033845000037000%000000.2600010000
133Boris MikhailovBaronsRW5303-30002101930.00%09018.1200039000001037.50%800000.6600000000
134Vladimir PetrovBaronsC5213080234151913.33%210621.381014110000220061.36%8800000.5600000100
135Rod SeilingGolden SealsLW/D6213-31802811111318.18%713422.43202928000015000%000000.4500000000
136Don LucePenguinsC1112320001390711.11%21029.32000000000100155.88%10200000.5900000000
137Claude LaroseJetsLW/RW4213-46025271928.57%09223.20000220000080027.27%2200000.6500000100
138Kevin MorrisonIslandersD11123-360217122118.33%1324422.18123944000043100%000000.2500000001
139Bob WhitlockScoutsC7123-100012164106.25%111015.73000013000000050.63%7900000.5400000000
140Danny O'SheaNordiquesC/LW12303-918030111161327.27%121417.8700000000001057.69%2600000.2800000000
141Bob LemieuxIslandersD111231200193112100.00%316314.880000200002000%000000.3700000010
142Bob ParadiseJetsD4123-415514411329.09%39423.7000072200004000%000000.6300100010
143Bryan CampbellCapitalsC/LW/RW171232003214077.14%0583.43000000001010100.00%100001.0300000000
144Danny JohnsonBaronsC/LW503310001123120%110521.08011211000000075.00%800000.5700000000
145Hans LindbergScoutsLW7213-10003114518.18%09613.7600001000001020.00%1000000.6200000000
146Bert MarshallRockiesD5033060974110%19218.5202231700009000%000000.6500000000
147Barry MerrellJetsC40331175146130%05714.35000316000040057.33%7500001.0400001000
148Sandy FitzpatrickCanucksC430301008551260.00%08922.300002170000230059.49%7900000.6700000000
149Rudi HitiRockiesC/LW/RW52131001864833.33%19418.99011114000080057.14%700000.6300000000
150Josef KvetonRangersD2412364017620250.00%61767.340000100003000%000000.3400000000
151Rick FoleyRangersD1003351402951000%212912.950001000003000%000000.4600000001
152Kjell-Rune MiltonJetsD41230004251420.00%28020.1311251600007000%000000.7500000001
153Tom ReidGolden SealsD6123-340111461516.67%614424.07022428000021000%000000.4200000000
154Ray McKayScoutsD7033220211012330%1215622.320111022000033000%000000.3800000000
155Ab DeMarco JrJetsD4213-10015111218.18%49022.64112101600007000%000000.6600000000
156Jocelyn GuevremontSabresD1003311151587120%713713.800002200000000%000000.4300010000
157Gregg BoddyNordiquesD120330402291060%1316313.610000000000000%000000.3700000000
158Steve CuddieRockiesD5033-11201969180%19118.35011314000000050.00%400000.6500000000
159Fred BarrettBaronsD5033200036010%38216.5601121100000000%000000.7200000000
160Peter SullivanPenguinsC1121300006122616.67%0797.2100000000001144.62%6500000.7600000100
161Derek HarkerIslandersD111121409851620.00%317716.1200011000019000%000000.2300000000
162Ulf SternerJetsLW420222014491722.22%25814.6300031800000000%000000.6800000100
163J.P. PariseGolden SealsLW6022-22151884250%110717.840222270000230024.49%4900000.3700010000
164Vic HadfieldRockiesLW502201201437140%011723.470111190002250033.33%900000.3400000000
165Don AwreyCanadiensD22022-5406127470%729113.26000579000036000%000000.1400000000
166Rauno LethioBaronsD5022-1601261000%59919.8501105000014000%000000.4000000000
167Ed Van ImpeScoutsD7112-212020321150.00%27911.370000000006000%000000.5000000000
168Albin FelcBaronsC/LW/RW5022-30006115110%010621.24000090000150049.45%9100000.3800000000
169Rosaire PaiementMaple LeafsC/RW4112-6003564416.67%07518.88112117000080048.72%7800000.5300000000
170Ray ClearwaterJetsD4022-400015130%89323.45000322000010000%000000.4300000000
171Gary DornhoeferJetsRW4022-4000311460%18120.29000320000000042.86%700000.4900000000
172Ted SnellBaronsRW/D5112-16012442225.00%210721.40101310000017000%000000.3700000001
173Gary CroteauGolden SealsLW61122203130233.33%0406.690000000000000%400001.0000000010
174Wayne CheesmanBruinsD61121806683512.50%111118.5201152700001100%000000.3600000001
175Timo NummelinJetsD4022-220030100%15714.330000100001000%000000.7000000000
176Josef HoresovskyBruinsD6112-48019331233.33%613722.87112222000020000%000000.2900000000
177Al HamiltonMaple LeafsD4022-3801072130%310225.57022216000013000%000000.3900000000
178Ross LonsberryBruinsLW6112210012713287.69%09415.73000020000160050.00%800000.4200000001
179Gerry HartCanucksD4022100020010%45714.260000000009000%000000.7000000000
180Gerry MeehanCanucksC/LW4112-1203830133.33%1389.6100000000000061.54%3900001.0400000000
181Dick SentesRangersLW24202-113512444750.00%01064.42000000001250120.00%3000000.3800010010
182Hal WillisRangersD150225201100020%71006.700000000003000%000000.4000000000
183Rick SmithSabresD10112111541143325.00%1015515.5800001000023000%000000.2600001000
184Tom GilmoreIslandersLW11112-22752011122158.33%114112.9100001000000010.00%1000000.2800001000
185Gavin KirkIslandersC11022-10041523590%023521.380118450001580052.31%13000000.1700000000
186Ivan BoldirevBaronsC5202120510112818.18%09519.070000110000260055.34%10300000.4200000011
187Terry MarshallRockiesD5022000350020%48016.1500000000017000%000000.5000000000
188Ron ClimieBruinsLW/RW61122000492711.11%08013.4200000000061033.33%600000.5000000001
189Buster HarveyRockiesRW5202-1007571428.57%27014.14000000001110016.67%1200000.5700000000
190Billy HarrisPenguinsRW11202215510390422.22%0898.0900000000000050.00%200000.4500100000
191Perry MillerBruinsD60221120976030%712821.33011522000023000%000000.3100000000
192Jimmy WatsonCanadiensD22112314022430133.33%51446.560000000000000%000000.2800000000
193Charlie SimmerGolden SealsLW62022203060533.33%0406.690000000000000%000001.0000000000
194Bryan TrottierBruinsC60221007710130%09616.04011024000000038.18%11000000.4200000000
195Bob PlagerNorth StarsD1601131201631120%3583.640000300002000%000000.3400000000
196Danny LawsonBruinsRW6101-1003113487.69%09816.34101625000000060.00%500000.2000000000
197Don GriersonIslandersRW11011-11401437160%013111.9500000000000033.33%300000.1500000000
198Rolando BenvenutiBruinsLW6101-1000186312.50%110217.00000124000050020.00%1000000.2000000010
199Garth RizzutoIslandersC11011-200039340%0797.2400024000000042.86%700000.2500000000
200John ArbourRockiesD5011020620000%6479.5200002000017000%000000.4200000000
201Tim SheehyBruinsC/RW6011-100210105120%110517.59000000000350045.00%14000000.1900000000
202Tapio FlinckRockiesD51010202020150.00%1275.580000000000000%000000.7200000000
203Dale HogansonPenguinsD11011-540763120%816815.3100000000022000%000000.1200000000
204Bill CollinsNordiquesC/RW121011403140125.00%0282.4100000000030025.00%400000.6900000000
205Jean PotvinGolden SealsD6011460480010%37612.720000000000000%000000.2600000000
206Del HallMaple LeafsC/LW4011-2000710250%09022.680111130000120050.51%9900000.2200000000
207Tony FeatherstoneCanucksRW4011-2000109490%08922.38000316000000028.00%2500000.2200000000
208Lasse OksanenMaple LeafsRW4101-210014711279.09%08521.38000213000060025.00%2400000.2300000000
209Ivo JanBaronsC/LW/RW/D5011-2195993010%510521.0300024000021000%000000.1900000000
210Alexander KulikovCanucksD40111801240000%65112.850000000001000%000000.3900000000
211Bryan Hextall JrSabresC/LW/RW10101-2000511479.09%118418.48000132000061053.13%3200000.1100000000
212Jim PappinCanucksRW410104010651320.00%07619.240004170000120050.00%400000.2600000010
213Alexei KostylevCanucksRW4101-1001733433.33%07919.910000150000280021.82%5500000.2500000000
214Zoltan HorvathJetsC/LW/RW4101-4000712278.33%09624.050004200000100058.18%11000000.2100000000
215Craig FalkmanJetsRW/D4011-520511030%0399.840000000004000%100000.5100000000
216Frantisek SevcikBaronsRW5011000139180%07414.8100000000000066.67%300000.2700000000
217Hakan WickbergBaronsC510110000105100.00%1377.47000000000140056.67%3000000.5400000000
218Jan-Erik LyckJetsC4011-500000120%0348.5800000000010051.72%2900000.5800000000
219Pentti VihantoMaple LeafsC/LW/RW4011-600004320%06716.90011117000010066.67%300000.3000000000
220Jean PronovostBruinsRW6011113519212360%112120.300116270000230040.00%1000000.1600010000
221Barry MacKenzieJetsD4011-3601010000%15914.900000000005000%000000.3400000000
222Ken HodgeScoutsLW/RW401108015313390%311929.940004130000140031.71%4100000.1700000000
223Bill HeindlCanucksLW4011-200013160%04711.80000000000130020.00%500000.4200000000
224Bob FalkenbergCanucksD4011-1100542210%78621.64000114000018000%000000.2300000000
225Andre HinseMaple LeafsLW4101-2000463216.67%09022.641012130000120028.00%2500000.2200000000
226Roger WilsonBruinsD601121001973100%612220.4000000000025000%000000.1600000000
227Marcel DionneCanucksC/RW4101-1000930233.33%05112.9500001000010053.85%5200000.3900000000
228Wolfgang BoosBaronsC/LW/RW5011-300015160%09018.1200019000000075.00%400000.2200000000
229Cliff KorollSabresRW10011100111020%0333.300000000000000%100000.6100000000
230Bob CookIslandersRW11101-26013293311.11%1686.2000000000000034.48%5800000.2900000000
231Bobby OrrCanucksD4011-460245020%29724.43000319000019000%000000.2000000000
232Brian GibbonsMaple LeafsD4011-320173420%59423.65000116000016000%000000.2100000000
233Barry WilkinsMaple LeafsD4011-200974030%210025.11011314000017000%000000.2000000000
234Mike CorriganRockiesLW/RW5011000052230%08116.31000114000000050.00%400000.2500000000
235Bob SicinskiGolden SealsC6011-5004123220%19215.4800012000080049.50%10100000.2200000000
236J.P. LeBlancJetsC41011000751320.00%05012.6800002000000057.14%5600000.3900000000
237Garry MonahanCanadiensC/LW221019280251113267.69%134415.66000000001380055.32%4700000.0600000001
238Guy DufourBaronsRW51011000551620.00%06513.0500000000070028.57%700000.3100000000
239Dick ProceviatScoutsD7011-200170030%57911.300000000000000%000000.2500000000
240Terry O'MalleyScoutsD7011200011000%0375.340000000000000%000000.5400000000
241Bill YoungGolden SealsC/LW6011200343240%0406.6900000000000040.00%3500000.5000000000
242Anders HedbergMaple LeafsRW4101-62011153520.00%09523.751014170000210020.00%500000.2100000000
243Floyd ThomsonIslandersLW11011-155111013180%014212.9800000000090027.78%1800000.1400100000
244Jim BoydNorth StarsC161013003494811.11%1905.68000000000170153.93%8900000.2200000001
245Bill RileyRangersRW9011020514020%1394.41000000000000100.00%100000.5000000000
246Wally OldsRangersD1501121001993110%617011.3600000000022000%000000.1200000000
247Dale TallonBaronsD5011040910010%08517.1100000000019000%000000.2300000000
248Joe NorisPenguinsRW111010000640425.00%0797.2400000000000025.00%400000.2500000010
249Eric VailPenguinsLW110110801878540%0797.210000000000000%100000.2500000000
250Tom BladonPenguinsD11011-516016100150%614212.930000000000000%000000.1400000000
251Rick MiddletonCanucksRW4101-1000140125.00%0256.4200000000000050.00%200000.7800000000
252Kent NilssonJetsC/RW4011055315130%16015.22011218000000033.33%300000.3300001000
253Stig SalmingCanucksD4000-140262150%58822.14000213000022000%00000000000000
254Brent HughesRockiesD5000-1401000010%27615.220000000003000%00000000000000
255Vladimir MartinecJetsLW/RW4000020014310%04511.4300000000020066.67%30000000000000
256Peter PrusaScoutsC/LW/RW7000000010010%0121.8000000000010061.54%130000000000000
257Marc TardifGolden SealsC/LW6000-2951057110%1599.8700000000030050.85%590000000100000
258Enrico BacherMaple LeafsD4000-660802000%25914.910002500002000%00000000000000
259Butch GoringMaple LeafsC4000000000000%010.350000000001000%00000000000000
260Bill WhiteRockiesD4000119516111120%06315.9000000000012000%00000000010000
261Norm FergusonBruinsC/RW6000-200004100%0416.8600000000020060.00%50000000000000
262Ab McDonaldCanucksLW4000-21401446130%07919.800002160000110044.44%90000000000000
263Nick LibettScoutsLW3000-280901010%04314.570000000000000%00000000000000
264Herb BrooksRockiesC/LW/RW/D5000-200042230%39118.29000000000220057.33%750000000000000
265Thor MartinsenMaple LeafsD4000-600050000%46416.1000000000013000%00000000000000
266Ed WestfallMaple LeafsRW/D4000-2801342310%27117.990002800005000%00000000000000
267Dale RolfeCanucksD4000-440862140%99824.61000219000020000%00000000000000
268Kjell-Arne VikstromBaronsC/LW/RW5000100122060%06012.0000000000010050.00%20000000000000
269Terry BallCapitalsD17000-100020000%1181.070000000001000%00000000000000
270Randy MurrayNordiquesD12000000000000%020.180000000000000%00000000000000
271Jorma PeltonenNordiquesC/LW/RW12000000001000%010.130000000000000%00000000000000
272Doug JarrettBruinsD6000-3120651100%911218.7100002000026000%00000000000000
273Jim A WatsonRockiesD5000040730010%05410.9000000000010000%00000000000000
274Wayne MosdellRockiesD1000000000000%111.670000000001000%00000000000000
275Michel CormierJetsLW4000-500011010%1338.260000000000000%20000000000000
276Tim EcclestoneGolden SealsRW6000-220002000%0569.4600000000000066.67%30000000000000
277Jan PopielMaple LeafsLW4000-320126020%16015.030000000000000%20000000000000
278Walt McKechnieMaple LeafsC4000-360731020%06115.2600000000000041.67%240000000000000
279Bill Carson JrBaronsD5000000011100%030.660001100001000%00000000000000
280Kevin SmithRockiesD5000-100042120%0387.6800021600000000%00000000000000
281Al KarlanderMaple LeafsC4000-100023100%0328.2300000000000037.50%80000000000000
282Gene PeacoshBruinsC/LW6000-200083050%1579.59000000001150061.67%600000000000000
283Jarda KrupickaJetsRW4000200025200%04711.7800000000050020.00%100000000000000
284Bernie BlanchetteWolves (WAS)RW1000000000000%044.900000000000000%00000000000000
285Hugh HarrisMaple LeafsC/LW4000-200252010%0379.4400000000000042.42%330000000000000
286Al McLeodCanucksD4000000000000%0000000000000000%00000000000000
287Terry CafferyMaple LeafsC4000000000000%030.9800000000030020.00%50000000000000
288Lauri MononenBruinsRW6000-200513110%1427.0100000000020050.00%20000000000000
289Mike BusniukIslandersD11000000010000%010.110000000000000%00000000000000
290Steve ShuttSabresLW10000100111120%0212.140000000000000%10000000000000
291Bill BarberSabresLW10000000100000%060.680000000000000%70000000000000
292George LyleBaronsLW5000120312000%0204.160000000000000%10000000000000
293Dennis VervergaertCanadiensRW1000100010120%01515.330000000000000%10000000000000
294Tom LysiakSabresC1000000000000%000.350000000000000%10000000000000
295Alexander AndreviCanucksC/LW/RW4000-100000000%0256.4200000000000042.11%190000000000000
296Pierre MondouRangersC3000100031110%0206.8200000000000022.22%180000000000000