Login
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Vladimir Petrov (CLE)X7437468318139153041511824211220.33%5163222.0692029443561126206
2Mike Walton (MTL)X7442398159002761796111723.46%10163822.1410919422991127257
3Al Sarault (DET)X74176481-7409152129347513.18%89191625.901429431063550332467
4Ken Hodge (KCS)X7339418010151253211051913812720.42%10173623.78131528462760221279
5Chris Oddleifson (STL)X69383775-5178503021922305312816.52%16168424.4181422562962025264
6Howie Heggedal (QUE)X7031447523160502551792044417915.20%23160922.98102030572781017233
7Murray Keogan (COL)X7427487514100241622106013712.86%10168522.76111425573300009223
8Jimmy Roberts (QUE)XX7413617476409211698298913.27%73182524.6692231723120110240
9Zoltan Horvath (WIN)X7334387260081581884912218.09%8173823.8181119543040005284
10Ivo Jan (CLE)XX7413597241344011214388265014.77%57185825.1192029673740110294
11Pete Mahovlich (MTL)X7435367128124101641772034913517.24%14148220.031116274828410111216
12Bob Jones (BOS)X742843711086101451021584512417.72%3124616.846253141353000112
13Yuri Lebedev (HAR)X742348711760141011775811712.99%14132617.92420245034200000
14Glen Shirton (EDM)X74135871653158110107448212.15%69180324.36112435873160000305
15Bobby Clarke (TOT)X7530407024119252071761674610917.96%10166322.1771320342812356303
16Mike Laughton (CHI)X692347705125251921521725413513.37%6156222.6461723502950113143
17Frantisek Pospisil (WAS)X741159701065156712294426611.70%83190125.6982432793480440316
18Gilbert Perreault (BUF)X7032376920240351851705113018.82%4146020.8651116292372244198
19Tom Webster (CHI)X7431376864041081835713116.94%10161921.8772027493580004174
20Jiri Holik (MTL)X61264268455511531534311616.99%12131421.535914231770004187
21Ken Baird (HAR)X74165268634067881314010012.21%74165922.411116271033580330225
22Tracy Pratt (STL)X741355682170202278989347914.61%67185725.0981624613220220235
23Don Herriman (DET)X74343367-99501112114913816.11%10161421.81161935683221127326
24Mike Pelyk (TOT)X74175067317630179106109256315.60%57173723.47121830893450110259
25Brian Glennie (DET)X74175067-10247152729988214919.32%85179524.26122436733540330358
26Jim McKenny (BUF)X7413546711801311676306517.11%95171323.15102333622991231395
27Garry Unger (TOT)X72283866142001431785114315.73%4148820.6782028512951015189
28John Gould (KCS)X74333265214115227752225912114.86%11151720.50111728643021014147
29Rod Seiling (CGS)XX749566552103026313288256410.23%83181824.5772532723770002243
30Valeri Vasilyev (KCS)X72154964-576010010386227117.44%77153421.30122335692980000264
31Barry Wilkins (TOR)X74135063-11681022412596295013.54%62173123.40101626773140110308
32Lanny McDonald (PHI)X7434286252210371061904913417.89%28142319.2381220412382026241
33Erich Kuhnhackl (MIN)X743329629105251921891324512825.00%15148120.01101323493281122298
34Frantisek Sevcik (CLE)X713032622428101751544910419.48%10142620.0861319372961014197
35Claude Larose (WIN)X722735629111152561091764111615.34%8167623.2841115402990001200
36Brian Gibbons (TOR)X74184462-116032122100335518.00%101190625.76152540853360000375
37Yuri Lyapkin (QUE)X74144862-22605010498236214.29%77169222.86122436823020000248
38Serge Savard (NYR)X741052626147352698983436912.05%70181624.5581826603340000157
39Mickey Redmond (MTL)X7428336117162501321101807012115.56%9161721.8691120422821014323
40Danny Johnson (CLE)X6821406123800881375810615.33%6147921.7561622363210003207
41Bart Crashley (CHI)X74204161-61152121118279016.95%92180324.371719361013640111325
42Al Hamilton (TOR)X741348611624460199100104306312.50%86167322.61112536893150110293
43Josef Horesovsky (BOS)X7412496117124101549082215214.63%57163622.11121830622900000282
44Gilles Marotte (CGS)X7411506116475989379246513.92%50163222.0581119643100110264
45Brad Park (BUF)X748536113194601521029025428.89%96185325.0461824723371011362
46Ray McKay (KCS)X7475461130104110310337626.80%72172623.3372128763210111321
47Alexander Lobanov (CHI)X74293160-12335149721954411514.87%9127317.201115266333000018
48Del Hall (TOR)X74253560313581751993711812.56%3167822.6891928683270224280
49Ron Buchanan (CGS)X73243660760461411954811412.31%9154321.1491726583120006247
50Rich LeDuc (COL)X742238606180551471745314212.64%7153720.7762026453280003147
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Joe Daley (MTL)67431670.8862.194047106148129728100.61526670
2Tony Esposito (CGS)65421940.8722.24393309147114812320.75833650
3Vladislav Tretiak (MIN)65381970.8662.54385542163121216210.743356410
4Denis Herron (PIT)47231530.8722.592529431098500020.636114032
5Bernie Parent (BOS)62381820.8652.66358826159117830000.870235816
6Andre Gill (NYR)42221260.8502.782349231097288100.571143935
7Gary Edwards (QUE)73362980.8672.79440641205154010310.82139730
8Ken Dryden (WAS)65352450.8622.82372806175127123300.87516647
9Gilles Villemure (COL)65372350.8542.85381745181123811100.78628650
10Glenn Resch (BUF)54292140.8602.85318424151108111300.733305420
11Phil Myre (VAN)65312860.8642.853828124182133613610.73738650
12Gary Simmons (NYI)73353160.8622.8841894320114558300.78938730
13Gerry Cheevers (KCS)73412470.8542.88433583208142819300.73923730
14Dave Dryden (EDM)66312760.8562.9139212119013151230.68419660
15Ed Giacomin (WIN)56291960.8572.95315841155108623400.643285420
16Rogatien Vachon (TOR)66313050.8582.99391923195137216220.50014660
17Gary Bromley (TOT)43161740.8503.002264011137548020.714143835
18Ron Grahame (HAR)45172050.8413.062570021318255100.643144232
19Viktor Konovalenko (DET)50231750.8533.142787021469914200.750244628
20Ken Broderick (CGY)672433100.8503.1839966321214155200.75457677