Login
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Penguins52820004719
22North Stars39630014626
34Sabres32640004531
46Bruins30530114128
53Golden Seals26730002822
69Oilers26730003530
78Maple Leafs17640003131
85Canadiens8460002427
97Flyers7450012834
1012Red Wings6540103444
1111Rangers5450011725
1210Canucks-2460002741
1313Kings-3360012436
1414Blackhawks-21190002044