Login

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John French (MIN)X20161733190021265185624.62%333016.482810125310115
Ron Stackhouse (PIT)X20141327173220173640212635.00%2939619.80224631011029
Fred Stanfield (BUF)X2011162715001553103220.75%330115.070002400000
Erich Kuhnhackl (MIN)X2062127185715422944132313.64%836118.04111121254101354
Mike Walton (BUF)X2091726160012259163015.25%328114.050000000000
Bob Jones (BOS)X201213254423031378245115.38%332316.13145123600000
Viktor Shalimov (MIN)X2091625150031357203815.79%733916.97336186100019
Al Sarault (DET)X209162514083567203013.43%3342421.223361441202441
Lanny McDonald (MIN)X201014241920202639103025.64%937018.506281254011260
Derek Sanderson (VAN)X2012112362115302349192824.49%530815.41325733000018
Al MacAdam (PIT)X201211231480232250253224.00%736618.31336943000015
Peter Stastny (MIN)X209142312120181365174813.85%634317.16235156100000
Karel Vohralik (TOR)X2091322-24125282563203114.29%1935317.645381731000119
Dick Redmond (MTL)XX2011102142033053213320.75%1838619.312461237000114
Jean Lemieux (BOS)X197142114005333161522.58%4245724.04123524000052
Chris Oddleifson (PIT)X2061420131810421548182712.50%537318.662571242000027
Larry Pleau (DET)X2010919400111349153620.41%333216.6112374300001
Gilbert Perreault (BUF)X2081119-26019767224011.94%439119.563471244000112
Lynn Powis (BOS)X1961319518102172791822.22%231116.3713454000000
Ivo Jan (BUF)XX20415191604031165016288.00%937018.52145939000250
Vladimir Kovin (DET)X2010818140182150163920.00%1326013.010000100000
Darryl Sittler (MIN)X1981018101915421138133121.05%331416.5203385000000
Vladimir Stransky (MTL)X2071118-10031644213915.91%435917.9502242400024
Peter McNab (BUF)X20513181140141929122117.24%420910.4500000011158
Jan Hrbaty (MTL)X17414188200124815248.33%634220.1303383810129
Borje Salming (LAK)X2010717420123459163016.95%2841420.69213733101136
Rick Kehoe (PIT)X20512179002235521309.09%1135317.64022113011217
Mike Chernoff (BOS)X20413171000646426466.25%337318.641341143000111
Bill Lesuk (EDM)X207916-54725251165164010.77%438119.041121439000117
Perry Miller (BOS)X20791613115304037131918.92%2942321.15123226000017
Mickey Redmond (VAN)X2041216-2705032176213446.45%635317.660331433000121
Jeff Jacques (BOS)X19871510175572648132816.67%1235318.59011323000254
Renato De Toni (PHI)X208715-4175251035122622.86%234217.114261040101578
Dennis Sobchuk (TOR)X1478153004193492820.59%823917.060111800003
Danny Lawson (BOS)X1978155005357173112.28%232116.89314124300000
Jim McKenny (BUF)X20781513004253261321.88%1434717.3411272200000
Ulf Nilsson (LAK)X207815-30081642234216.67%139319.63112537000227
Blaine Stoughton (LAK)X1851015-1414023741122012.20%535519.731341029011243
Guy Lapointe (BUF)X2051015104620472620121225.00%2441220.59213350000039
John Marks (DET)X2051015-33420292048122910.42%429614.82112313000024
Yvan Cournoyer (PIT)X204111560011240133010.00%831915.97145942000336
Marc Tardif (CGS)X2086148120431237112621.62%537218.59303114200005
Nick Harbaruk (DET)X20771474030501647141914.89%635917.97101546000218
Jiri Holik (BUF)X207714-32011954132812.96%1637518.77156114400001
Alexander Andrevi (LAK)X135914-4006836201713.89%823217.84123217112222
Bob Berry (BUF)X19591461210301228112317.86%1128515.0020222100000
Ted Snell (PHI)XX205914-1015525314193012.20%2042121.04134739000129
Wilf Paiement (LAK)X1941014-10281026214515288.89%737819.88123836000214
Ken Baird (EDM)X168513-105230284144201918.18%4031119.47246826000119
Frantisek Pospisil (TOR)X207613-102620345464272010.94%3844922.442022253011027
Bart Crashley (CHI)X207613-80032245122015.56%1328914.47101415101113
Mike Murphy (PIT)X207613116024649102414.29%835217.5822431900008
Steve Durbano (TOR)X20761301210273748291714.58%2735817.881231129112122
Bill Barber (PIT)X1458139362013940102812.50%222716.230001500001
Charlie Simmer (CGS)X165813215543135710298.77%430819.26303133100001
Marcel Dionne (VAN)X205813-6323033844182711.36%431815.9202253300000
Bobby Orr (VAN)X20581313535322630121016.67%2138519.24202529000138
Robbie Ftorek (MIN)X205813900093992612.82%626613.310000200000
Denis Potvin (MTL)X20581311915585142152411.90%2339819.92011735011014
Mike Laughton (BUF)X20491352410361638183310.53%437318.6604403900007
Pete Mahovlich (PIT)X1831013312039243413168.82%537220.67145629000034
Vladimir Petrov (VAN)X197512-2175251329132224.14%336819.35101329101251
Christian Bordeleau (MTL)X206612-10052036162216.67%736418.1820232600005
Wayne Cashman (VAN)X205712-760341349183210.20%834917.43022435000011
Yuri Lebedev (CGS)X20571234041143112711.63%733916.93101410101334
Bert Marshall (NYR)X20571225230354339272412.82%2440220.090221134000032
Dave Taylor (LAK)X205712-510015135925368.47%537318.6502273700007
Rauno Lethio (EDM)X193912-4301041444516136.67%3445523.94134935101222
Gerry Gibbons (MIN)X20391211004133210179.38%1238018.9810174500004
Pat Quinn (EDM)X2021012-12261043354319214.65%3647423.712241052011147
Claude Larose (PHI)X1974110155181347143214.89%535418.64213932000028
Rod Gilbert (CGS)X1565114001840162315.00%325917.2500001100000
Jorma Vehmanen (VAN)X196511-6115121247132212.77%732417.08011526000236
Jean Ratelle (NYR)X1956112000842122711.90%226213.7721362900006
Eric Vail (CGS)X195611410034153891813.16%337519.7203354000009
Bob Falkenberg (VAN)X205611-3215202732131115.63%1342621.32000131011146
Brian Gibbons (NYR)X20561112010184343202411.63%2536518.26101324000130
Larry Robinson (PHI)X204711-95230233422121418.18%1735817.90134324000031
Serge Savard (PIT)X2047117431524302661215.38%2744022.00404641000228
Jiri Kochta (CGS)X2038113001017409217.50%329114.56055104100005
Brian Glennie (DET)X203811-4161021392311813.04%1535017.50112623000016
Tom Reid (CGS)X2038115866053365525205.45%2241920.931121035000033
Bill White (EDM)X2011011-53420312225494.00%3139719.84145431000132
Miltcho Nenov (CGS)X166410540161242143614.29%528017.50011731000127
Ken Hodge (MIN)X206410815547103892115.79%328714.3300011200008
Ken Houston (R) (PHI)X206410-33210273646142713.04%936818.3912393600004
Rosaire Paiement (EDM)X115510-120233061516.67%222820.69101421011019
George Morrison (MTL)X165510-300141143121811.63%622113.8310162100002
Phil Esposito (PIT)X1746101275181725112216.00%435821.05011229000030
J.P. Parise (CGS)X204610619152384222329.52%924612.310000100000
Tom Webster (CHI)X163710-700393817207.89%330819.22123103000008
Andre Gaudette (TOR)X183710-11001153312139.09%336019.9904434100007
Garry Unger (MTL)X193710000811348218.82%836819.3710163800006
Bob Sicinski (CGS)X203710220512419257.32%039319.6312384100004
Wayne Carleton (CHI)X161910-13403724317163.23%735422.13134530000029
Jocelyn Guevremont (BUF)X2001010105030292216780.00%1939319.63000131000021
Guy Lafleur (BUF)X2063916021734132117.65%533816.89202640000017
Viktor Zhluktov (MTL)X15549740118175929.41%1926.160000410117
Al Hamilton (CHI)X20549-8121040346121248.20%2043221.613031341011135
George Lyle (PHI)X6459-12351461881322.22%29916.560112400000
Michel Parizeau (DET)X19459-4402153391612.12%531516.56112135000229
Willy Lindstrom (LAK)X19459-42014155016238.00%633617.66000015000121
Ross Lonsberry (BOS)X2045942115281840102610.00%928814.420000000009
Alexander Yakushev (EDM)X9369060147144721.43%020622.88022215011334
Pierre Larouche (PIT)X9369100262461612.50%014716.330110400000
Tim Sheehy (BOS)X173691300418327139.38%527816.3500000000337
Bryan Campbell (DET)X19369-14020104119397.32%234418.11011335011352
Bryan Trottier (BOS)X1936938040152852510.71%333117.4201154300029
Steve Vickers (VAN)X9279780412413118.33%011012.190000000000
Barry Wilkins (VAN)X19099-358302328241190.00%3436419.16000420000134
Freeman Asmundson (MIN)X2009923302041173210100.00%2546923.43011549000044
Doug Roberts (BUF)XX200991500451515660.00%1132616.32011324000020
John Gray (BUF)X1353861151703491414.71%117513.490000000017
Bill Hajt (MIN)X165389604121277518.52%1129818.63404936000121
Anders Hedberg (EDM)X17538-1125523844153311.36%933019.44314525000010
Jean Potvin (CGS)X20538520202827141018.52%2542921.47101845000018
Brad Park (BUF)X2053802525424631101016.13%3446223.11112649000023
Ron Buchanan (EDM)X104481200102572116.00%421721.71101318000025
Albin Felc (CHI)X17448-15200144211159.52%336021.17011928011027
Danny Johnson (CHI)X17448-5003182781614.81%336521.49033227000136
Mike Ford (TOR)X20448-4008384619168.70%1926713.350002210116
Vladimir Lutchenko (EDM)X1135837511351412821.43%1519818.0401115000116
Louis Chiasson (R) (MIN)X1535846019192261613.64%215610.420000000008
Rick MacLeish (TOR)X17358-512029184317376.98%536721.60123732011223
Paul Hurley (MTL)X1735817532173811127.89%2336321.35011940000018
Neil Komadoski (CGS)X1526891151521107420.00%1119813.2301100000014
Pierre Plante (R) (TOR)X16268-30027163410245.88%629718.5310162600001
Alexander Gusev (PIT)X2026880042617111311.76%732916.4711234000011
Wayne Connelly (MTL)X181781000102515214.00%433618.66000338022015
Sandy Fitzpatrick (VAN)X20178024202413237144.35%623711.85112317000034
Jim Dorey (PHI)X19088-258501623271080.00%1226313.860002701104
Tracy Pratt (PIT)X200881415153422185120.00%1540020.00022131000028
Roger Wilson (BOS)X2008837840343310970.00%2840520.2601101000040
Mike Rogers (PIT)X852752004186627.78%113817.210003300001
Boris Mikhailov (EDM)X14437-1020062281718.18%126018.60101425000011
Ulf Sterner (NYR)X17437-26033122061320.00%335921.10112327000025
Alexander Kulikov (VAN)X2043714040273728121214.29%2939319.64000231011349
Dick Sarrazin (NYR)X19347-2206184110257.32%438320.16022428000013
Jack Valiquette (R) (NYR)X112576801312277217.41%420018.180002900009
Inge Hammarstrom (LAK)X12257-200042071110.00%117814.830000000000
Mike Pelyk (MIN)X20257245040533120161410.00%2542821.39000225011047
Gilles Marotte (CGS)X1016780019131067.69%1021321.3100021200009
Jimmy Watson (PHI)X18167123151024138137.69%1221111.71022321000032
Jacques Lemaire (MTL)X191673201023235174.35%536219.0600032600017
Jim Watson (DET)X20167229153430174145.88%2247023.49011249011061
Jean Pronovost (BOS)X20167213547183914232.56%538319.1500000000123
Gord Kannegiesser (MTL)X20167041254123275113.70%2140420.22101436000113
Ed Kea (TOR)X20077-11613541414617290.00%2644122.040331152000223
Vladimir Golikov (R) (MTL)X174260208282971513.79%722513.210000200007
John Van Boxmeer (NYR)X20426-1191511202211818.18%2125212.610000000008
Blair MacDonald (R) (PHI)X123364007192410812.50%721818.2010111000344
Josef Puschnig (DET)X18336-142010202330161710.00%333018.31022127000043
Gene Peacosh (BOS)X203360001122791211.11%421310.660000100003
Jacques Blain (EDM)X20336-4208493110129.68%1533516.74011219101234
Jack Gibson (NYR)X13246200415297196.90%419815.2200037000013
Pierre Roy (CGS)X1624614083321679.52%3028217.590000100001
Brian Perry (PHI)X19246-716102711129916.67%236219.07224231000032
Josef Horesovsky (BOS)X20246561254325213129.52%2339919.9700043300000
Phil Russell (R) (BUF)X2024616115413123768.70%2132416.1900000011322
Paul Gardner (R) (PHI)X9156-1801216205225.00%314516.150000000000
Tom R Martin (MIN)X1015652035154126.67%310110.120000000006
Doug Rombough (PHI)X13156-1040192117495.88%723718.200000000001
Keith Magnuson (LAK)X19156-201952730191155.26%3245023.67000435011149
Jerry Korab (BUF)X191565235211116466.25%1232817.26011016101131
Rene Leclerc (NYR)X20156-1040394714292.13%237918.9511263000007
Jan Suchy (MIN)X20156820119291083.45%2540220.110111152011033
Lennart Svedberg (MIN)XX201562001102617233.85%1326413.210000400002
Yuri Lyapkin (CGS)X2015620010811549.09%41869.2801134401107
Barry Gibbs (CGS)X2006601410364816770.00%3039319.63011317000029
Lars-Ake Sivertsson (TOR)X6325300052361713.04%19816.270000100000
Rick Middleton (VAN)X932520003186516.67%1788.680000100000
Fran Huck (CHI)X10325-1040052571512.00%117617.570000200003
Steve Shutt (BUF)X13325420692331513.04%21209.230000000000
Dave Hrechkosy (R) (MIN)X173256491524151991415.79%618410.8500000000010
Don Saleski (NYR)X20325-515536222661211.54%836818.4211232600002
Kevin Morrison (NYR)X20325-1211519313612148.33%1031315.660000100000
Ron Chipperfield (R) (VAN)X92357202424278.33%311012.190000000000
Anders Kallur (R) (EDM)X10235-23020158208510.00%414514.530001400000
Rich Preston (R) (MIN)X1123500026252148.00%112311.140000010118
Al Sims (R) (TOR)X14235100613146814.29%121148.180000000000
Jaroslav Holik (VAN)X192351362025242611207.69%535418.62000015000136
Barry Long (MIN)X2023511342048202310178.70%1837518.73022328000117
Wayne Cheesman (BOS)X20235-311529263215136.25%1836818.38112449000024
Paul Holmgren (R) (CHI)X13145-312102617201095.00%823317.9400011200003
Ralph MacSweyn (CHI)X17145-900827237134.35%2737121.81000325000027
Brian Bradley (NYR)X17145160209249184.17%436821.65000226000034
Tom Bladon (PIT)X20145748401634211194.76%1831815.8800000000125
Jean Hamel (VAN)X1505526014191512100.00%1931420.94011317000016
Thommie Bergman (LAK)X1605545519105530.00%1217210.72000010000115
Gennadi Tsygankov (LAK)X19055-192610344020950.00%2945023.69000436000146
Carol Vadnais (MTL)X1905502059402416140.00%2648025.27011545000021
Rod Seiling (PIT)X2005524830394116790.00%2448424.21022543000047
Nick Beverley (PHI)X20055-72620142511530.00%1727213.610220800005
Don Lever (PIT)X63143000260450.00%3498.130000010121
John Gould (NYR)X1031401210141423101513.04%717817.8400018101218
Frank Hughes (TOR)X11314-320241971015.79%118917.221011400001
Bill Hogaboam (CHI)X7224-800131831111.11%013018.600001700003
John Wensink (R) (LAK)X11224-23220772091010.00%314212.9500051300000
Cliff Koroll (EDM)X15224-3001141511213.33%221714.4600001300000
Darryl Maggs (LAK)X20224-1413519232910106.90%1330415.2110138000013
Alexei Kostylev (VAN)X9134-5200663916.67%014015.510000100000
Alexander Ragulin (PHI)X13134-275122116796.25%1519815.2002206000117
Doug Risebrough (R) (MTL)X131341401213151196.67%220916.080001100000
Rolf Edberg (DET)X161346001171910165.26%520812.99112210000115
Bob Paradise (DET)X18134-3442022341912105.26%2840922.75000128000040
Gary Doak (NYR)X18134-101952537211364.76%2441923.30011241000040
Terry O'Reilly (LAK)X18134-7202215229134.55%130617.01000321000040
Bob Dailey (LAK)X20134-4622024333110103.23%1934517.24022723000026
Vyacheslav Anisin (PHI)X7044-22006140100.00%113319.060000300013
Rich Pumple (CHI)X13044-5203117143120.00%525019.2400053000000
Mike Corrigan (VAN)X17044-10002176190.00%11357.940000100000
Oldrich Machac (NYR)X18044-61153041261080.00%1929416.31011224011029
Reggie Leach (TOR)X19044-13209123811180.00%736619.2402223400005
Walt McKechnie (DET)X19044-44315261114880.00%530716.18011134000124
Doru Tureanu (R) (LAK)X73031000283637.50%0405.710000000000
Mark Howe (PHI)XX7303-14075163818.75%111416.260000000003
Real Cloutier (MTL)X72134401021321015.38%1547.780000000000
Wayne Merrick (LAK)X10213-36630157145714.29%216016.030000600001
Stefan Persson (LAK)X10213000158189911.11%418818.830002700000
Alexander Bodunov (VAN)X11213-160121021769.52%215313.9100000000014
Errol Thompson (TOR)X12213-9201311101720.00%521517.8900001700002
Ian Turnbull (R) (CHI)X14213-5201515216109.52%91339.500004500000
Rick Martin (CGS)X16213-1007111771211.76%818711.6600003011131
Krzysztof Bialynicki (DET)X20213-1438201919238208.70%825212.620000100019
Eduard Novak (CHI)X20213-11542032143812245.26%535517.7600042400007
Tony Featherstone (VAN)X31230003011449.09%04815.920000100000
Glen Irwin (R) (MTL)X712365510711019.09%109813.990000000002
Bjorn Johansson (R) (CGS)X8123-30011173314.29%918923.64000015000020
Peter Roberts (R) (PHI)X8123013510615296.67%511113.850000000000
Thomas Gradin (R) (MIN)X812300041196711.11%29411.710000000000
Esa Peltonen (PHI)X9123-840115238224.35%318820.88112314000117
Bob Nystrom (VAN)X91231251510651320.00%3899.850000000000
Kent Nilsson (PIT)X912320074174135.88%113014.490000000001
Ron Climie (BOS)X1412300098245204.17%215210.8900027000111
Bobby Clarke (TOR)X11033-2201912269160.00%424121.91000325000024
Al Osborne (TOR)X120331551068650.00%2988.170110200006
Dale Rolfe (VAN)X12033-21410131618480.00%1627122.58000420000021
Don Luce (EDM)X16033-1800617136100.00%632620.37011020000013
Doug Jarrett (PHI)X16033-680231611520.00%1634921.79000231000144
Lars Lindgren (LAK)X16033455121411850.00%71428.880000000000
Rick Ley (DET)X18033-360132014180.00%1728315.70000233000023
Bob Murdoch (NYR)X200331101010117520.00%101396.950000100004
Gary Kilpatrick (PHI)X20033-9413526281410120.00%3143121.56011437000159
Dallas Smith (DET)X20033-863351923151070.00%2333416.68000125000247
Pierre Bouchard (CHI)X20033-1175232414440.00%2026413.19000214000111
Bob Lorimer (R) (TOR)X200330141026197430.00%820510.270000000008
Ab DeMarco Jr (MTL)X11202000311138115.38%817616.030000000006
Seppo Repo (CGS)X41122001312138.33%16716.660000000000
Terry Murray (CGS)X511212024101100.00%36212.390000000000
Brian McKenzie (R) (PHI)X7112-112007203145.00%115922.6911221400005
Alexander Lobanov (CHI)X7112-6207885312.50%011616.600000400003
Murray Myers (R) (BOS)X11112-4007516146.25%111210.1510151400000
Jim Schoenfeld (R) (BUF)X16112-215158152120.00%41086.760000000000
Gary Veneruzzo (TOR)X18112-6000420665.00%235919.96000333000019
Pat Hickey (R) (PIT)X1022200400020.00%01514.900000000000
Billy Harris (PIT)X3022100432040.00%04916.420000000000
Steve Alley (R) (CHI)X4022-500275010.00%27218.070000000003
Bryan Lefley (CGS)X5022-220024220.00%46412.7100000000011
Rick Pagnutti (TOR)X5022-11010645230.00%35911.830000000000
Michel Briere (CHI)X5022-300239160.00%17214.480110200000
Hartland Monahan (R) (CHI)X6022-12016206110.00%110317.160000000000
Rey Comeau (CHI)X7022-7006106250.00%513018.550000700002
Gord Lane (R) (LAK)X8022120252110.00%1384.720000000000
Del Hall (DET)X12022-100007107130.00%112810.640000800002
Dave Schultz (LAK)X130225121016113230.00%220515.740000100007
Tom Serviss (CGS)X1302211010292312660.00%422016.9100000000021
Mike Milbury (R) (EDM)X15022-310109104200.00%81167.720000000002
Brian Coates (R) (DET)X16022-35630121318970.00%11247.750000300000
Jan Havel (EDM)X17022-500371413110.00%228716.88011516000010
Ed Westfall (DET)XX20022-51086030173211100.00%634017.01011646000025
Jerry Zrymiak (BOS)X20022022201623137120.00%1333616.78000334000028
Kjell-Arne Vikstrom (PHI)X21010000240125.00%1157.320000000001
Terry Caffery (CHI)X4101-300161051010.00%36716.740000000000
Mike Cosentino (R) (DET)X41011000030033.33%0215.230000000000
Pierre Guite (R) (CGS)X7101-25514462116.67%010414.900000000000
Dwight Bialowas (PHI)X7101-7004774214.29%310414.890000100008
Dave Fortier (R) (VAN)X9101-24021485312.50%812513.840000000002
Alain Beaule (PIT)X18101110100231233.33%3412.260001200000
Larry Hillman (CHI)X20101-20202928161776.25%2138919.47000131000325
Willie Brossart (MTL)X2011000230100.00%03216.240000000001
Guy Chouinard (R) (EDM)X2011-100123260.00%13316.530000000000
Harald Luckner (R) (CHI)X3011-200505330.00%0279.130000000000
Dennis Ververgaert (PIT)X4011200203160.00%06215.460000000000
Tim Young (PIT)X4011-100523300.00%0399.830000000000
Jim Lorentz (PHI)X6011020546420.00%011318.7800013000010
Mike Lowe (TOR)X6011-120654040.00%010216.930000000001
Kevin Smith (TOR)X6011-100044210.00%0477.890000000000
Mike Amodeo (R) (NYR)X6011-100023000.00%1223.690000000000
Tiger Williams (LAK)X6011-24011105010.00%210617.7400011400004
Len Fontaine (CGS)X7011-2001214280.00%011215.930000000000
John Donnelly (MTL)X80115001693120.00%910613.260000000000
Wayne Rivers (EDM)X11011-69519222150.00%221119.1800041800006
Andre Dupont (EDM)X11011-6003165200.00%5615.590000000001
Brian Coughlin (CHI)X12011-43820162312380.00%1418715.6100011200008
Barclay Plager (TOR)X12011-400242010.00%2725.980000000000
Pierre Mondou (R) (MTL)X12011120429130.00%0453.780001100003
Terry French (R) (MTL)X1301102011266550.00%919214.790001100005
Bob Stewart (R) (NYR)X14011255667230.00%2523.720000300000
Bob Plager (NYR)X20011-2171523288410.00%1832816.39011016000026
Frank Spring (MTL)X1000300001000.00%066.380000000000
Cliff Basr (BOS)X1000000000000.00%087.570000000000
Keith Kokkola (BOS)X1000000000000.00%000.130000000000
Harri Linnonmaa (MIN)X1000-100100010.00%01110.950000000001
Red Lyons (BOS)X1000000210000.00%11919.120000000000
Lee Inglis (EDM)X1000100000000.00%043.850000000003
Elmer Ray (CHI)X1000-300000010.00%01918.870000300000
Michel Archambault (NYR)X1000000000000.00%01717.050000000000
John Migneault (BOS)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Terry West (R) (BOS)X1000000211000.00%01918.770000000000
Alexander Golikov (R) (MTL)X1000-100201050.00%01717.380000000000
Bob Gassoff (R) (PIT)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mike Zuke (R) (LAK)X1000000010010.00%01817.970000000000
Gary Sargent (R) (PIT)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Gord McTavish (R) (DET)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jorgen Pettersson (R) (VAN)X1000000012000.00%01110.880000000000
Doug Wilson (R) (LAK)X1000000010000.00%010.980000000001
Jim McElmury (MTL)X2000000010110.00%183.980000000000
Fred Barrett (NYR)X2000200100010.00%052.580000000000
Garry Howatt (R) (TOR)X2000100120020.00%13819.230000000000
Mario Tremblay (R) (LAK)X2000000214030.00%03417.180000000002
Valeri Kharlamov (MTL)X3000-100001110.00%04615.480000000001
Rolando Benvenuti (BOS)X3000000200000.00%030.880000000001
Jan Schullstrom (PHI)X3000-100020000.00%2113.530000000000
Phil Roberto (PHI)X3000-600239460.00%14314.210002500018
Bob Barnes (R) (EDM)X3000-155342000.00%2289.260000000000
Geoff Green (BOS)X3000100432000.00%13912.960000000000
Angus Beck (NYR)X3000-100014340.00%05217.170000000000
Larry Giroux (R) (EDM)X3000000110000.00%110.310000000001
Harold Snepsts (R) (MIN)X3000040545130.00%64916.390000000004
Bob Lundeen (CGS)X4000000100000.00%030.850000000000
Hilliard Graves (EDM)X4000000010000.00%0112.700000000000
Jaroslav Lycka (MTL)X4000-100133110.00%3409.960000300000
Milan Chalupa (R) (CGS)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Frank Taylor (TOR)X5000000001100.00%040.750000000000
Orest Romashyna (EDM)X5000-400057160.00%09318.670000200001
Guy Dufour (TOR)X5000120032010.00%08917.880000400002
Brad Selwood (EDM)X5000000353130.00%5499.770000000000
Greg Fox (R) (VAN)X5000020025110.00%2316.240000000001
Guy Charron (EDM)X6000100013000.00%1538.7800002000010
Dennis O'Brien (PHI)X6000000000000.00%081.330000000002
Frank Mahovlich (TOR)X6000000730010.00%112019.930000400006
Paul Shmyr (PHI)X6000-400061210.00%6437.250000000004
Gary Sabourin (TOR)X60003551641010.00%111318.8400011600000
Ralph Hopiavouri (R) (VAN)X6000-120074400.00%69615.9500000000015
Bill Riley (NYR)X6000-2001119230.00%29916.470000000000
Ron Plumb (CHI)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dan Labraaten (PIT)X6000240556330.00%29916.570000000000
Pekka Rautakallio (R) (EDM)X6000-200100000.00%0162.590000000000
Gary Sargent (R) (TOR)X60001401221120.00%26811.260000000000
Timo Saari (CHI)X7000-900389050.00%79413.400000200002
Joe Watson (LAK)X7000000043110.00%1496.940000000006
Don Marcotte (EDM)X7000-400615140.00%07610.9000031000000
Steve Atkinson (CHI)X7000-82005137120.00%515421.930000800001
Gene Carr (R) (CHI)X7000-7206913560.00%413919.850001800000
Helmuts Balderis (R) (LAK)X7000010109316340.00%112117.240001400000
Thor Martinsen (CHI)X8000-900066130.00%89712.100000000000
Dave Hutchison (R) (PIT)X8000000000000.00%020.220000000000
John Hughes (R) (LAK)X8000020111010.00%4202.440000100000
Bob McCusker (MTL)X9000-300361000.00%110912.150000100002
Paul Henderson (MTL)X10000-1001665470.00%316116.120000100000
Pete Stemkowski (EDM)X10000037251566210.00%817617.57000214000018
Ken Murray (CHI)X10000-320492310.00%7525.150000000004
Pekka Marjamaki (PHI)X11000-220663100.00%61019.1400018000010
Bill Carson Jr (BOS)X12000000120000.00%0231.930000000000
Blair Allister (NYR)X13000-38041314580.00%624518.8300017000014
Kerry Ketter (CHI)X13000-4261015129220.00%1415211.660000500005
Butch Goring (EDM)X13000-400010217130.00%419615.080000600003
Gilles Drolet (CHI)X13000-455685130.00%3594.570000000000
Carl Hadfield (NYR)X13000300398360.00%325119.28000220000025
Lindsay Thomson (TOR)X13000-520297440.00%424018.430000400004
Dave Lewis (R) (EDM)X13000000509120.00%3423.250000000000
Dave Langevin (R) (PIT)X13000300442100.00%3524.010000000003
Bill Speer (PHI)X14000-337251133110.00%41369.690000200007

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John French (MIN)X2254.55%11226012.00000000011422
Ron Stackhouse (PIT)X500.00%01215001.36000222200133
Fred Stanfield (BUF)X2058.82%17172001.79000000410043
Erich Kuhnhackl (MIN)X1053.68%367106001.50020210011032
Mike Walton (BUF)X0157.99%169143001.85000001400410
Bob Jones (BOS)X3116.67%18530011.55002040120300
Viktor Shalimov (MIN)X2144.44%18143001.47000000041211
Al Sarault (DET)X200.00%02312001.18000002400230
Lanny McDonald (MIN)X1053.85%261010011.30120000011321
Derek Sanderson (VAN)X4066.09%2301910001.49000030150402
Al MacAdam (PIT)X3142.86%14174011.26000000041400
Peter Stastny (MIN)X2050.35%288202001.34020000011021
Karel Vohralik (TOR)X210.00%01913001.25000501400132
Dick Redmond (MTL)XX1117.86%281911011.09030000041211
Jean Lemieux (BOS)X210.00%0419000.92000000031123
Chris Oddleifson (PIT)X0055.84%77123001.07001100084033
Larry Pleau (DET)X1142.86%21161011.14000000011201
Gilbert Perreault (BUF)X2055.50%382501000.97000000120210
Lynn Powis (BOS)X0056.88%276141001.22111011100020
Ivo Jan (BUF)XX1063.16%19165001.03004220210101
Vladimir Kovin (DET)X1038.46%13174011.38000000011112
Darryl Sittler (MIN)X2054.90%51113001.15021110000111
Vladimir Stransky (MTL)X0038.46%13234001.00000000043012
Peter McNab (BUF)X1056.44%16372001.72000000260112
Jan Hrbaty (MTL)X1056.48%108241001.05120000032020
Borje Salming (LAK)X200.00%0129000.82000000055103
Rick Kehoe (PIT)X0138.46%26157100.96000000130101
Mike Chernoff (BOS)X0060.00%20550000.91000000042111
Bill Lesuk (EDM)X3124.73%93191000.84010140520001
Perry Miller (BOS)X200.00%0913000.76000010410121
Mickey Redmond (VAN)X1040.63%32337000.91001360011020
Jeff Jacques (BOS)X3033.33%1888000.85000010022121
Renato De Toni (PHI)X2058.33%252152000.88111005600011
Dennis Sobchuk (TOR)X0045.73%164122001.26000000011101
Danny Lawson (BOS)X1057.14%7353000.93010003300011
Jim McKenny (BUF)X010.00%0167000.86000001100102
Ulf Nilsson (LAK)X0056.69%284253010.76010000044110
Blaine Stoughton (LAK)X0032.08%240154000.84010000011010
Guy Lapointe (BUF)X100.00%0611000.73003101400011
John Marks (DET)X1130.77%52171001.01003010140010
Yvan Cournoyer (PIT)X2038.21%123132000.940000000141010
Marc Tardif (CGS)X1048.41%252151010.75130000033310
Nick Harbaruk (DET)X1050.00%10266000.78002130022121
Jiri Holik (BUF)X0257.89%19116000.75000000072102
Alexander Andrevi (LAK)X1046.85%11144001.21000000021110
Bob Berry (BUF)X1033.33%15114000.98001102200020
Ted Snell (PHI)XX2047.37%191412000.67010100011031
Wilf Paiement (LAK)X0046.15%39193000.74020110120100
Ken Baird (EDM)X110.00%01713000.83003300000100
Frantisek Pospisil (TOR)X000.00%02124010.58002201100200
Bart Crashley (CHI)X000.00%0118000.90000000120000
Mike Murphy (PIT)X1041.51%53145000.74000000022301
Steve Durbano (TOR)X100.00%0521000.73000022300112
Bill Barber (PIT)X0060.00%1063011.14002200240100
Charlie Simmer (CGS)X2133.33%30182000.84221000000101
Marcel Dionne (VAN)X0263.64%11262000.82003030320100
Bobby Orr (VAN)X200.00%0210000.68010251100001
Robbie Ftorek (MIN)X0057.66%111292000.98020000310101
Denis Potvin (MTL)X000.00%02115000.65002100011110
Mike Laughton (BUF)X1058.65%208121000.70001010150100
Pete Mahovlich (PIT)X2152.31%130157000.70000001100030
Vladimir Petrov (VAN)X1154.79%146123000.65001000022031
Christian Bordeleau (MTL)X0156.70%97224010.66120000084011
Wayne Cashman (VAN)X0122.22%18211000.69000001300102
Yuri Lebedev (CGS)X0059.49%79133000.71010000011101
Bert Marshall (NYR)X200.00%02012000.60002040022110
Dave Taylor (LAK)X0043.33%30236000.64010000055000
Rauno Lethio (EDM)X000.00%01622000.53000110210012
Gerry Gibbons (MIN)X100.00%01014000.63000000120011
Pat Quinn (EDM)X100.00%11516000.51001010066001
Claude Larose (PHI)X0233.33%39262010.62111000011110
Rod Gilbert (CGS)X0040.43%47221000.85000001100010
Jorma Vehmanen (VAN)X1052.11%71150000.68000011100102
Jean Ratelle (NYR)X0146.63%193100000.84000000011010
Eric Vail (CGS)X1035.00%20134000.59000000033003
Bob Falkenberg (VAN)X110.00%0912010.52000010022100
Brian Gibbons (NYR)X100.00%02213000.60001010062001
Larry Robinson (PHI)X000.00%01119000.61000150011200
Serge Savard (PIT)X000.00%01111000.50010120041010
Jiri Kochta (CGS)X0081.82%11153000.76000000061101
Brian Glennie (DET)X000.00%0313000.63000021100000
Tom Reid (CGS)X100.00%01311000.53002190066002
Bill White (EDM)X00100.00%1515000.550012100141001
Miltcho Nenov (CGS)X0050.00%10113000.71000000000201
Ken Hodge (MIN)X1050.00%12163000.70010013300010
Ken Houston (R) (PHI)X0040.00%15187000.54000110042101
Rosaire Paiement (EDM)X0033.33%18111100.88000000054210
George Morrison (MTL)X1025.00%12133000.90010000042100
Phil Esposito (PIT)X1158.09%30333000.56001001100111
J.P. Parise (CGS)X0066.67%12213000.81000210063011
Tom Webster (CHI)X0117.54%57140000.65000001100001
Andre Gaudette (TOR)X0051.63%184131000.56110001100011
Garry Unger (MTL)X1054.28%26961000.541200000151000
Bob Sicinski (CGS)X0156.17%324116000.51130000120001
Wayne Carleton (CHI)X0039.62%21267000.56000000053100
Jocelyn Guevremont (BUF)X000.00%028000.510032100203002
Guy Lafleur (BUF)X2029.41%17222000.53000000011001
Viktor Zhluktov (MTL)X0052.94%1721001.95000000022210
Al Hamilton (CHI)X100.00%01612000.42000200053002
George Lyle (PHI)X1050.00%2101001.81000100210010
Michel Parizeau (DET)X0043.59%117160000.57000000042100
Willy Lindstrom (LAK)X1037.50%120136000.54000000041010
Ross Lonsberry (BOS)X0062.50%8121000.62000210021001
Alexander Yakushev (EDM)X0034.29%17551100.87000000130020
Pierre Larouche (PIT)X0047.19%8960001.22000000010011
Tim Sheehy (BOS)X0054.36%24151000.65000001300000
Bryan Campbell (DET)X0065.04%123162000.52000000210001
Bryan Trottier (BOS)X0045.87%21884000.54110000011000
Steve Vickers (VAN)X0033.33%390001.64000000130001
Barry Wilkins (VAN)X000.00%028000.490031200193001
Freeman Asmundson (MIN)X000.00%0113000.380002200201000
Doug Roberts (BUF)XX0044.44%932000.550000001200010
John Gray (BUF)X1050.00%4112000.91000100033210
Bill Hajt (MIN)X010.00%0611010.54000000170200
Anders Hedberg (EDM)X0038.24%68152000.48000011200000
Jean Potvin (CGS)X30100.00%1616000.37000000093110
Brad Park (BUF)X100.00%069000.35002211200000
Ron Buchanan (EDM)X0053.85%6583000.74000000011011
Albin Felc (CHI)X0047.54%122201000.44000000022100
Danny Johnson (CHI)X1055.29%170113000.44000000130020
Mike Ford (TOR)X000.00%02214000.60000000022011
Vladimir Lutchenko (EDM)X200.00%026000.81000100210101
Louis Chiasson (R) (MIN)X1046.59%8851001.02000000021100
Rick MacLeish (TOR)X0059.79%97143000.44000000042000
Paul Hurley (MTL)X100.00%048000.44000010066100
Neil Komadoski (CGS)X110.00%055000.81000100033001
Pierre Plante (R) (TOR)X1036.92%6565000.54000000170101
Alexander Gusev (PIT)X000.00%0110000.49000000091010
Wayne Connelly (MTL)X0060.53%38150000.48110000051000
Sandy Fitzpatrick (VAN)X0058.93%168114000.68000130120000
Jim Dorey (PHI)X000.00%1410000.610042400192000
Tracy Pratt (PIT)X000.00%0511000.400000300205001
Roger Wilson (BOS)X000.00%038000.390032301200000
Mike Rogers (PIT)X1048.91%9250011.02000000011100
Boris Mikhailov (EDM)X0032.81%6482000.54000002200000
Ulf Sterner (NYR)X2033.33%5144000.39010000054002
Alexander Kulikov (VAN)X000.00%0510000.360021501130002
Dick Sarrazin (NYR)X0039.09%11073000.3701000001313002
Jack Valiquette (R) (NYR)X0039.84%12884000.70000002200000
Inge Hammarstrom (LAK)X010.00%620000.79000000180101
Mike Pelyk (MIN)X000.00%0613000.330014300135001
Gilles Marotte (CGS)X100.00%048000.66000000021100
Jimmy Watson (PHI)X0050.00%447000.66001021100000
Jacques Lemaire (MTL)X1055.24%24873000.39010000044100
Jim Watson (DET)X000.00%0215000.30002010091001
Jean Pronovost (BOS)X0041.18%51112000.370101000192001
Gord Kannegiesser (MTL)X000.00%0710000.350031000123001
Ed Kea (TOR)X000.00%1168000.320023201200001
Vladimir Golikov (R) (MTL)X1058.00%100102010.53000000073100
John Van Boxmeer (NYR)X000.00%067000.48000210099000
Blair MacDonald (R) (PHI)X1126.92%2652000.55010000290102
Josef Puschnig (DET)X0055.66%212103000.36000110081000
Gene Peacosh (BOS)X0063.33%12092000.56010000099010
Jacques Blain (EDM)X000.00%11111000.36000000290010
Jack Gibson (NYR)X0011.11%9102000.61000001300011
Pierre Roy (CGS)X010.00%099000.43000000000000
Brian Perry (PHI)X0060.31%13124000.3301101001212000
Josef Horesovsky (BOS)X000.00%0218000.300011300182010
Phil Russell (R) (BUF)X000.00%027000.37001000031000
Paul Gardner (R) (PHI)X0059.05%10571000.83000000083000
Tom R Martin (MIN)X000.00%951001.19000000011001
Doug Rombough (PHI)X0057.31%17182100.51000000081000
Keith Magnuson (LAK)X01100.00%1225000.27000101100001
Jerry Korab (BUF)X000.00%007000.37001000077020
Rene Leclerc (NYR)X0150.00%190260000.320000000183000
Jan Suchy (MIN)X000.00%0211000.300000000121000
Lennart Svedberg (MIN)XX1029.41%17186000.450000000121000
Yuri Lyapkin (CGS)X010.00%084000.650000000141001
Barry Gibbs (CGS)X000.00%1114000.310000201200001
Lars-Ake Sivertsson (TOR)X0050.00%6112001.02000001100100
Rick Middleton (VAN)X000.00%120001.28000000011110
Fran Huck (CHI)X0055.00%6053000.57000000011000
Steve Shutt (BUF)X1077.78%970000.83000000022001
Dave Hrechkosy (R) (MIN)X1064.29%1454000.540000300112100
Don Saleski (NYR)X0031.58%1983000.27111000033000
Kevin Morrison (NYR)X0066.67%3158000.32000210088000
Ron Chipperfield (R) (VAN)X000.00%441000.91000000110000
Anders Kallur (R) (EDM)X0157.58%33102000.69001030220101
Rich Preston (R) (MIN)X0075.00%4110000.82000000150001
Al Sims (R) (TOR)X100.00%064000.87000000071010
Jaroslav Holik (VAN)X1056.66%323145000.280021100181100
Barry Long (MIN)X000.00%0310000.27001032200000
Wayne Cheesman (BOS)X000.00%0510000.27000010011100
Paul Holmgren (R) (CHI)X0033.33%945000.43001010180000
Ralph MacSweyn (CHI)X000.00%1714000.27000000032000
Brian Bradley (NYR)X0134.09%8873000.27020000052100
Tom Bladon (PIT)X000.00%0714000.31003140081000
Jean Hamel (VAN)X000.00%0212000.320000000162000
Thommie Bergman (LAK)X0050.00%209000.580000100168000
Gennadi Tsygankov (LAK)X000.00%2123000.220000200195000
Carol Vadnais (MTL)X000.00%0012000.210000000194001
Rod Seiling (PIT)X000.00%2415000.210011400204000
Nick Beverley (PHI)X000.00%035000.370003101200000
Don Lever (PIT)X0045.45%1131011.64000000000100
John Gould (NYR)X2034.29%35112000.45012001100020
Frank Hughes (TOR)X2014.29%7100000.42010001100001
Bill Hogaboam (CHI)X0050.00%490000.61000000077000
John Wensink (R) (LAK)X0043.90%8270000.56002112200000
Cliff Koroll (EDM)X0029.09%5554000.37000001100010
Darryl Maggs (LAK)X000.00%278000.26002320062000
Alexei Kostylev (VAN)X0037.27%11031000.57000000011000
Alexander Ragulin (PHI)X000.00%014000.40001000021000
Doug Risebrough (R) (MTL)X0043.24%37103000.38000000043010
Rolf Edberg (DET)X0061.54%195111000.39000000044100
Bob Paradise (DET)X000.00%0315000.20002110021000
Gary Doak (NYR)X000.00%0123000.190000100167000
Terry O'Reilly (LAK)X0031.13%10651000.26020000065010
Bob Dailey (LAK)X000.00%0513000.23001210011000
Vyacheslav Anisin (PHI)X0045.92%9841000.60000000062100
Rich Pumple (CHI)X0051.85%5432000.320000000182000
Mike Corrigan (VAN)X0020.00%5110000.590000001170000
Oldrich Machac (NYR)X000.00%01012000.270001002180001
Reggie Leach (TOR)X0033.88%121136000.220000002190000
Walt McKechnie (DET)X0055.75%22693000.260000200196000
Doru Tureanu (R) (LAK)X0051.72%2920001.50000001100000
Mark Howe (PHI)XX1125.00%492000.53010000042110
Real Cloutier (MTL)X00100.00%351001.10000000022100
Wayne Merrick (LAK)X0054.55%1132000.37011230022000
Stefan Persson (LAK)X000.00%465000.32000000021000
Alexander Bodunov (VAN)X0020.00%543000.39000001100010
Errol Thompson (TOR)X1015.38%1330000.28000000140100
Ian Turnbull (R) (CHI)X000.00%0104000.45000000033000
Rick Martin (CGS)X1064.29%1493000.32110000000010
Krzysztof Bialynicki (DET)X2042.86%793000.240013000139000
Eduard Novak (CHI)X0040.74%16273000.17011211100000
Tony Featherstone (VAN)X000.00%261001.26000002300000
Glen Irwin (R) (MTL)X100.00%012000.610000100101002
Bjorn Johansson (R) (CGS)X000.00%067100.32000000000000
Peter Roberts (R) (PHI)X0058.23%7941000.54010010055000
Thomas Gradin (R) (MIN)X0050.00%7622000.64000003300000
Esa Peltonen (PHI)X0011.11%9150000.32000000087000
Bob Nystrom (VAN)X0039.13%2321000.68000300010000
Kent Nilsson (PIT)X0016.67%662000.46000000310000
Ron Climie (BOS)X0025.00%461000.39000000130000
Bobby Clarke (TOR)X0058.99%17832000.250000000114000
Al Osborne (TOR)X0075.00%410000.61000010011000
Dale Rolfe (VAN)X000.00%0012000.220000200123000
Don Luce (EDM)X0048.59%17745000.18000001100000
Doug Jarrett (PHI)X000.00%0011000.1700000001613000
Lars Lindgren (LAK)X000.00%056000.420001000193000
Rick Ley (DET)X000.00%0211000.210000000188000
Bob Murdoch (NYR)X000.00%126000.430002000203000
Gary Kilpatrick (PHI)X000.00%0115000.140023200208000
Dallas Smith (DET)X000.00%0412000.180030400203000
Pierre Bouchard (CHI)X000.00%0111000.2300010001710000
Bob Lorimer (R) (TOR)X000.00%016000.290000200202000
Ab DeMarco Jr (MTL)X100.00%043000.23000000033000
Seppo Repo (CGS)X0053.19%4730000.60000000000000
Terry Murray (CGS)X000.00%011000.65000000000100
Brian McKenzie (R) (PHI)X0033.33%643000.25000000043000
Alexander Lobanov (CHI)X0044.12%3431000.34000002200000
Murray Myers (R) (BOS)X0020.00%541000.36000000140000
Jim Schoenfeld (R) (BUF)X000.00%023000.37002010031000
Gary Veneruzzo (TOR)X0049.30%7181000.110100000153000
Pat Hickey (R) (PIT)X0050.00%200002.68000000021000
Billy Harris (PIT)X0048.28%2901000.81000000120000
Steve Alley (R) (CHI)X0050.00%403000.55000000082000
Bryan Lefley (CGS)X000.00%011000.63000000000000
Rick Pagnutti (TOR)X000.00%000000.680001100141000
Michel Briere (CHI)X0067.86%2871000.550000000153000
Hartland Monahan (R) (CHI)X0046.30%5422000.39000000062000
Rey Comeau (CHI)X0040.00%503000.310000001130000
Gord Lane (R) (LAK)X000.00%002001.060000000202000
Del Hall (DET)X0052.00%50100000.3100000001210000
Dave Schultz (LAK)X0050.00%1027000.20000020011000
Tom Serviss (CGS)X0055.68%18531000.18000110000000
Mike Milbury (R) (EDM)X000.00%013000.350001100136000
Brian Coates (R) (DET)X0067.69%6563000.320021300161000
Jan Havel (EDM)X0053.73%6780000.140000001200000
Ed Westfall (DET)XX0052.94%1746000.1200524002013000
Jerry Zrymiak (BOS)X000.00%007000.120020200204000
Kjell-Arne Vikstrom (PHI)X10100.00%220001.37000000055010
Terry Caffery (CHI)X00100.00%351000.30000000033000
Mike Cosentino (R) (DET)X0075.00%400000.96000000022000
Pierre Guite (R) (CGS)X1033.33%303000.19000100000000
Dwight Bialowas (PHI)X000.00%017000.19000000076001
Dave Fortier (R) (VAN)X000.00%002000.1600000001111000
Alain Beaule (PIT)X000.00%012000.49001100022000
Larry Hillman (CHI)X000.00%0412000.05000000077000
Willie Brossart (MTL)X000.00%001000.62000000088000
Guy Chouinard (R) (EDM)X0036.36%2221000.61000000230000
Harald Luckner (R) (CHI)X0016.67%610000.73000000073000
Dennis Ververgaert (PIT)X0038.46%1331000.32000000021000
Tim Young (PIT)X0078.57%1400000.51000000120000
Jim Lorentz (PHI)X0052.63%5730000.18000000021000
Mike Lowe (TOR)X00100.00%110000.20000000064000
Kevin Smith (TOR)X000.00%001000.420000000172000
Mike Amodeo (R) (NYR)X000.00%000000.900000000203000
Tiger Williams (LAK)X0025.00%403000.190000000113000
Len Fontaine (CGS)X0040.00%1040000.18000000000000
John Donnelly (MTL)X000.00%003000.19000000085000
Wayne Rivers (EDM)X0041.51%5362000.090100100161000
Andre Dupont (EDM)X000.00%012000.330000000112000
Brian Coughlin (CHI)X000.00%126000.110011200121000
Barclay Plager (TOR)X000.00%006000.2800000001817000
Pierre Mondou (R) (MTL)X0062.50%802000.440000000107000
Terry French (R) (MTL)X000.00%038000.100000000113000
Bob Stewart (R) (NYR)X000.00%011000.380000100181000
Bob Plager (NYR)X000.00%3413000.0600102002018000
Frank Spring (MTL)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Cliff Basr (BOS)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Keith Kokkola (BOS)X000.00%000000.000000000131000
Harri Linnonmaa (MIN)X000.00%000000.00000000320000
Red Lyons (BOS)X0014.29%700000.00000002400000
Lee Inglis (EDM)X000.00%000000.0000000001818000
Elmer Ray (CHI)X000.00%001000.00000000077000
Michel Archambault (NYR)X0050.00%210000.00000000055000
John Migneault (BOS)X000.00%000000.00000000042000
Terry West (R) (BOS)X0050.00%1400000.00000001100000
Alexander Golikov (R) (MTL)X000.00%020000.00000000011000
Bob Gassoff (R) (PIT)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Mike Zuke (R) (LAK)X00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Gary Sargent (R) (PIT)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Gord McTavish (R) (DET)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jorgen Pettersson (R) (VAN)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Doug Wilson (R) (LAK)X000.00%000000.00110000075000
Jim McElmury (MTL)X000.00%010000.00000000077000
Fred Barrett (NYR)X000.00%000000.00000000085000
Garry Howatt (R) (TOR)X00100.00%201000.00000000022000
Mario Tremblay (R) (LAK)X0022.22%922000.00000000022000
Valeri Kharlamov (MTL)X0042.86%700000.00000000031000
Rolando Benvenuti (BOS)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Jan Schullstrom (PHI)X000.00%002000.000000000136000
Phil Roberto (PHI)X0033.33%321000.00000000033000
Bob Barnes (R) (EDM)X000.00%222000.00001000022000
Geoff Green (BOS)X0034.62%2600000.00000000044000
Angus Beck (NYR)X0056.76%3720000.00000000011000
Larry Giroux (R) (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Harold Snepsts (R) (MIN)X000.00%012000.00000000033000
Bob Lundeen (CGS)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Hilliard Graves (EDM)X00100.00%210000.00000001100000
Jaroslav Lycka (MTL)X000.00%001000.00000000044000
Milan Chalupa (R) (CGS)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Frank Taylor (TOR)X0050.00%200000.000000000195000
Orest Romashyna (EDM)X0041.67%1251000.00000000032000
Guy Dufour (TOR)X0018.52%2711000.00000000011000
Brad Selwood (EDM)X000.00%010000.00010000033000
Greg Fox (R) (VAN)X000.00%001000.000000000143000
Guy Charron (EDM)X0050.00%1400000.00000000033000
Dennis O'Brien (PHI)X000.00%000000.00000001100000
Frank Mahovlich (TOR)X0060.87%2312000.00000000091000
Paul Shmyr (PHI)X000.00%010000.00000000033000
Gary Sabourin (TOR)X000.00%510000.00001000076000
Ralph Hopiavouri (R) (VAN)X000.00%012000.0000000001811000
Bill Riley (NYR)X0048.57%3542000.00000000055000
Ron Plumb (CHI)X000.00%000000.000000000116000
Dan Labraaten (PIT)X0025.53%4723000.00000001100000
Pekka Rautakallio (R) (EDM)X000.00%011000.000000000101000
Gary Sargent (R) (TOR)X000.00%002000.00000000096000
Timo Saari (CHI)X000.00%1010000.000000000163000
Joe Watson (LAK)X000.00%010000.00000000031000
Don Marcotte (EDM)X0066.67%301000.00000000044000
Steve Atkinson (CHI)X0046.15%1350000.00010002200000
Gene Carr (R) (CHI)X0050.00%612000.00010000140000
Helmuts Balderis (R) (LAK)X0033.33%380000.00001100077000
Thor Martinsen (CHI)X000.00%203000.000000000141000
Dave Hutchison (R) (PIT)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
John Hughes (R) (LAK)X000.00%000000.0000000001717000
Bob McCusker (MTL)X0055.56%900000.00000000053000
Paul Henderson (MTL)X0050.00%650000.00000000088000
Pete Stemkowski (EDM)X0035.29%1724000.0000212001010000
Ken Murray (CHI)X000.00%031000.000000000131000
Pekka Marjamaki (PHI)X000.00%004000.00000000088000
Bill Carson Jr (BOS)X000.00%001000.0000000001212000
Blair Allister (NYR)X0060.81%7495000.0000000001515000
Kerry Ketter (CHI)X0013.04%2317000.0000002001616000
Butch Goring (EDM)X0052.34%10734000.000100001130000
Gilles Drolet (CHI)X000.00%001000.000000100167000
Carl Hadfield (NYR)X0034.62%5280000.00000003300000
Lindsay Thomson (TOR)X0052.63%7630000.00000000310000
Dave Lewis (R) (EDM)X000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Dave Langevin (R) (PIT)X000.00%004000.00000000044000
Bill Speer (PHI)X000.00%001000.0000122001010000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Wayne Thomas (NYR)74110.9681.03408027218119000.8336613410
Joe Daley (BOS)73010.9441.4728700712461100.0000412012
Ron Low (MTL)74300.9401.724192012200103000.0000713010
Jim Rutherford (PIT)86200.9332.004800116240132000.000089101
Richard Brodeur (TOR)84200.9322.293940015219111001.0003614020
Denis Herron (PIT)118200.9281.996340021291141100.00001010023
Vladislav Tretiak (MIN)108110.9241.986050020263120100.83361010020
Ross Brooks (MIN)108200.9241.986050120263133301.00051010011
Ken Broderick (CGS)1310300.9212.067872127340185300.5004137140
Michel Plasse (EDM)93210.9122.794310020227104000.6673614011
Gilles Gilbert (DET)93300.9013.114240022223125000.0000614200
Billy Smith (BUF)1410300.8962.807920037356176300.0000136110
Rogatien Vachon (PHI)105500.8953.135370028267122100.0000102012
Mike Curran (MTL)137510.8942.957930139368191000.76913136200
Gilles Meloche (NYR)1441000.8863.368032145394183010.0000145220
George Gardner (PHI)61110.8843.0821400119544000.2504217200
Tony Esposito (CGS)75110.8843.484310025215102201.0006713020
Roger Crozier (LAK)112430.8833.735640035300155010.6673911100
Mike Liut (R) (PIT)21100.8813.41882154223000.000021100
Glenn Resch (BUF)74300.8793.24407002218289010.0000712000
Ken Dryden (TOR)145900.8773.638100049399199500.0000143010
Gary Smith (LAK)123710.8753.806470041328158011.0006118101
Bernie Parent (BOS)168710.8753.218970148384188100.4005163201
Bob Sneddon (PHI)82410.8744.194580032253146200.500281100
Dan Bouchard (CHI)1311100.8713.986930046356180000.0000128020
Doug Favell (VAN)103300.8703.88433002821696100.0000515001
Phil Myre (VAN)168600.8693.917670050382206000.0000155010
Dave Dryden (EDM)144910.8604.197740054387212010.0000142100
Glen Hanlon (R) (DET)145720.8564.337760056389177100.0000145010
Urpo Ylonen (CHI)101610.8554.135090035241120000.6673811100
Ron Grahame (BOS)10000.7785.592100295000.000005000