Login

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jean Lemieux (NOB)X1011000052200.00%02828.100000800004
Lynn Powis (NOB)X1000-2001371100.00%02625.650001700015
Jeff Jacques (NOB)X1000-2952210330.00%22120.750004500002
Dennis Sobchuk (QCM)X5314-120133235913.04%28917.77202142500008
Alexander Andrevi (PEN)X5347140121223101413.04%412124.29022128000222
Bill Barber (NOR)X6527-122101712209925.00%312320.44314631000126
Charlie Simmer (VIC)X4055-2755712370.00%07117.7303341600000
Miltcho Nenov (VIC)X4123-2608515476.67%37418.5302211700000
Viktor Zhluktov (TEA)X52240135971161018.18%17414.880000810125
George Lyle (HAL)X138311712355362356153614.29%322817.5003383800016
Pierre Larouche (NOR)X41011201360416.67%04611.450000400002
Steve Vickers (SEA)X116511-63820372937172616.22%222920.85235838000133
Louis Chiasson (R) (BIR)X5145113581591811.11%37915.8901113000127
Pierre Plante (R) (QCM)X3033-175687330.00%37524.84011320000111
Mike Rogers (NOR)X5011000555530.00%25410.740000300000
Jack Valiquette (R) (NJD)X6527124101031561233.33%411318.83112322101114
Inge Hammarstrom (PEN)X705525569245150.00%214420.61000420000019
Vladimir Golikov (R) (TEA)X31341207593511.11%05217.400001701106
Blair MacDonald (R) (HAL)X535857513618121616.67%210120.27134723000010
Jack Gibson (NJD)X4156-40051416566.25%59624.0812392400029
Pierre Roy (VIC)X4011-200474320.00%48521.2000032400000
Paul Gardner (R) (HAL)X6112295181113257.69%38414.030000800009
Tom R Martin (BIR)X5112-120151013597.69%110420.72101128000012
Doug Rombough (HAL)X637104155157164418.75%211419.0533673100006
Lars-Ake Sivertsson (QCM)X114590004204719318.51%822320.310111236000428
Rick Middleton (SEA)X10235-500815309246.67%418318.311121033000019
Fran Huck (HAM)X104610500821289714.29%316916.86123223011430
Ron Chipperfield (R) (SEA)X10156-78025163410142.94%721121.12022936000332
Anders Kallur (R) (COL)X4235-40015101721011.76%19022.42213416000214
Rich Preston (R) (BIR)X943736013112951313.79%317519.42101640000234
Al Sims (R) (QCM)X6022012011135200.00%78313.810002900005
Paul Holmgren (R) (HAM)X6336-21915161525101312.00%512921.54112834000217
Jean Hamel (SEA)X5145-1201114105410.00%713527.03112430000017
Don Lever (NOR)X84371209102271118.18%313316.60123519000021
Frank Hughes (QCM)X6358411510121761417.65%314123.52112527000329
Bill Hogaboam (HAM)X10000-300274230.00%1797.940000100000
John Wensink (R) (PEN)X82574121013141731511.76%110012.4511237000216
Cliff Koroll (COL)X5448-1551082061120.00%711523.03213522000118
Alexei Kostylev (SEA)X1062800061930101920.00%216116.082021240101429
Doug Risebrough (R) (TEA)X711201201811137137.69%310815.4200001800005
Vyacheslav Anisin (HAL)X131670007222410144.17%217013.05000010000018
Rich Pumple (HAM)X5022-5331591817470.00%310721.38000419000419
Mike Corrigan (SEA)X3112-1205418575.56%57123.73000721000110
Doru Tureanu (R) (PEN)X8235040411114818.18%410312.9311234000118
Mark Howe (HAL)XX137613715526184392116.28%619615.080111224000010
Real Cloutier (TEA)X103811-72353125409207.50%822022.021451240000126
Wayne Merrick (PEN)X642609518172081220.00%612420.67202828000125
Stefan Persson (PEN)X9033127151923145130.00%1417018.84011119000116
Alexander Bodunov (SEA)X93581423020142261613.64%817819.72000433000030
Errol Thompson (QCM)X613417591515646.67%212120.18000526000015
Ian Turnbull (R) (HAM)X4213-61158650540.00%27518.8721321000001
Rick Martin (VIC)X4101-110106996811.11%26516.250001100005
Tony Featherstone (SEA)X155914-41610293048123110.42%730820.502461058000237
Glen Irwin (R) (TEA)X12044-18840412715390.00%1829724.77011252000041
Bjorn Johansson (R) (VIC)X6044200074530.00%68514.140001100003
Peter Roberts (R) (HAL)X6134-14011984412.50%16210.3002201400001
Thomas Gradin (R) (BIR)X125111624093035122114.29%321517.92235956000220
Bob Nystrom (SEA)X9336024201316222813.64%213414.920001300007
Kent Nilsson (NOR)X5167220911217104.76%110320.59123926000015
Ron Climie (NOB)X1000-200012100.00%02424.100001700003
Al Osborne (QCM)X521300095122516.67%36212.450003800000
Don Luce (COL)X21121552618055.56%25125.4210161200006
Lars Lindgren (PEN)X30331559813520.00%39330.87011819000018
Ab DeMarco Jr (TEA)X3000000034210.00%06020.07000013000012
Seppo Repo (VIC)X151010201200193863184715.87%828819.17224826000847
Terry Murray (VIC)X6022538209109320.00%1612420.73011111000125
Brian McKenzie (R) (HAL)X8123-1407721454.76%19712.0800006000111
Alexander Lobanov (HAM)X11549414019295920238.47%825723.360221650314536
Murray Myers (R) (NOB)X5011-620411146160.00%29218.4300042700002
Pat Hickey (R) (NOR)X2011-1275455050.00%12512.500002500000
Billy Harris (NOR)X116915020293739112915.38%926924.50156947101247
Steve Alley (R) (HAM)X4000000230110.00%0143.580000000005
Bryan Lefley (VIC)X6000-11010120100.00%1213.510000000001
Rick Pagnutti (QCM)X15033-1463033361910100.00%2132921.94022459000053
Michel Briere (HAM)X10033000073570.00%0676.660000300003
Hartland Monahan (R) (HAM)X13108183220221849184120.41%625619.724372557000122
Rey Comeau (HAM)X7156-300412114109.09%512317.56033314000121
Gord Lane (R) (PEN)X1202254115162321850.00%826021.66000239000151
Dave Schultz (PEN)X71124281014676514.29%211516.38000114000020
Tom Serviss (VIC)X4033015151066440.00%06516.230000100005
Mike Milbury (R) (COL)X5123-5759583612.50%612625.11000324011013
Jan Havel (COL)X3033-5204129370.00%56722.43033310000011
Kjell-Arne Vikstrom (HAL)X124480007182581516.00%413211.03112316000018
Terry Caffery (HAM)X16358200111327102511.11%626216.371121152202535
Pierre Guite (R) (VIC)X136612-32820271942203614.29%721816.74224526000113
Dwight Bialowas (HAL)X101121801412103210.00%1116716.70101431000015
Dave Fortier (R) (SEA)X11011-41401426161070.00%1526624.15000039011577
Willie Brossart (TEA)X1810112810352724664.17%1835319.64101664000142
Guy Chouinard (R) (COL)X1667134215382342102714.29%729718.56213956112333
Harald Luckner (R) (HAM)X7224511516973828.57%18411.9901111900001
Dennis Ververgaert (NOR)X165712-712024266114368.20%731319.571672364000344
Tim Young (NOR)X6156-539251513189185.56%211118.48112722000010
Jim Lorentz (HAL)X13691553915223153143211.32%524118.533141540000338
Mike Lowe (QCM)X13661252610273935121117.14%925719.742131447000124
Kevin Smith (QCM)X11088-120718318110.00%1925723.33033950000259
Mike Amodeo (R) (NJD)X14011-93315242020340.00%1423716.960000100014
Tiger Williams (PEN)X115813380201834212514.71%821819.84033734011125
Len Fontaine (VIC)X631440029110127.27%07712.820002500000
John Donnelly (TEA)X1203386125281919750.00%2927723.09000952000050
Wayne Rivers (COL)X5022-3291591116390.00%29619.2202262400006
Barclay Plager (QCM)X6000300475230.00%210717.85000122000022
Pierre Mondou (R) (TEA)X7145360167254204.00%412618.0500021000019
Terry French (R) (TEA)X7123-45561684012.50%1115922.78011029000230
Bob Stewart (R) (NJD)X40110275638210.00%56816.900111500002
Bill Miller (TEA)X20044-2121063416970.00%1533116.53011433000059
Dave Pay (TEA)X17459-2452545283761310.81%730217.78134651000344
Ernie Hicke (QCM)X7101-15571376614.29%311115.8700006000126
Fred Speck (QCM)X194913-12018424410289.09%735818.83044867000161
Serge Bernier (ROC)X2081955528233661622.22%727413.70000011202540
Alexander Maltsev (LAR)X19347-40014413613238.33%635718.79000754000264
Dunc Rousseau (HAL)X188917-1195342337182621.62%125314.0446101368000430
Brian Spencer (ROC)X3000100011000.00%0103.340000000017
Milt Black (TEA)X1000-100001000.00%054.830000000000
John Schella (HAL)X182810-20062425688.00%1636620.36257982000262
Joey Johnston (TEA)X1622400011881425.00%51318.16011016000221
Ulf Ingvarsson (R) (NOB)X50331005148640.00%610220.35022014000019
Dave Forbes (VIC)X20461013201040292691315.38%732316.14213637000385
Bernd Karrenbauer (LAR)X168142284125353950244316.00%1035522.182461064112353
Kevin Nugent (R) (HAL)X201343295481524784.17%1023011.5101111500005
Murray Wing (NOB)X15156-93210172130873.33%1224416.301231144000115
Bob Kelly (R) (ROC)X201450462017913287.69%11376.8400001000024
Dave Burrows (NOR)X18235-300220196310.53%1124513.63134232000141
Bert Wilson (QCM)X94373401312223918.18%212513.86123618000112
Alex Campbell (QCM)X1000000212010.00%11716.630000500000
Barry Cummins (QCM)X16000-213511178140.00%51378.59000510000010
Bernard Gagnon (QCM)X1000000220000.00%01111.350000000000
Lorne Rombough (TEA)X14202-20038122916.67%4845.9800005000113
Jim Hrycuik (NOB)X1651217-24115355347183110.64%535822.411671691000035
Chuck Lefley (HAL)X103031201729181616.67%719019.01101111000464
Tom Trevelyan (QCM)X14189180231219685.26%118213.02134828000132
Dale MacLeish (QCM)X11101021511952120.00%01099.9010122000003
Jim Trewin (TEA)X18123-1122103535131067.69%2244024.47112265000072
Jim McInally (NOB)X10101-1607472014.29%4969.610001700006
George Forgie (VIC)X11011020106112000.00%714513.1800007000023
Randy Rota (R) (NOR)X20145100218157136.67%61919.53000111011139
Yvon Labre (NOB)X14011-41810152020600.00%918213.02000231000112
Merv Haney (LAR)X2004467440332917770.00%1538419.19000667000172
Francois Robert (HAM)X31010003240125.00%03411.3700001100001
Alexander Novozhilov (R) (HAM)X14011-275232212650.00%1725017.88011217000031
Zoltan Fagaras (LAR)X18448500613295813.79%1626214.56213949101360
Terry Clancy (QCM)X183360321037251421121.43%529216.22000345000123
Bob Woytowich (HAL)XX1811254220392395711.11%1034619.22101163000023
Willie Friesen (TEA)X203583421049315012186.00%731415.691121144000242
Jean-Guy Gratton (VIC)X20951431410263647143819.15%1234117.05123537000125
Wayne Mosdell (LAR)X182575001032123716.67%1424313.49213845000158
Jerry Butler (R) (SEA)X10000-100110000.00%0303.020000100000
Timo Nummelin (VIC)X71341552770314.29%78712.4710118000223
Rick Morris (NOR)X810100055143147.14%110312.870000000001
Jude Drouin (HAL)X1751217-10010405821298.62%529217.1938111869000238
Dick Proceviat (LAR)X20246-300524168412.50%1233516.73235882011471
Brian McKenney (QCM)X11336-2201252251313.64%313212.0001102100001
Gerry MacDonald (LAR)X20167-840102116356.25%2026613.3200011400003
Grant Erickson (HAM)X7246-40049122616.67%211816.8120223500004
Rene Robert (ROC)X187714-52014307520549.33%431917.734261548000251
Rob Walton (NOB)X1841014000163940102610.00%1031317.372131042000136
Craig Ramsay (ROC)X1810919-200193053192718.87%1034519.153581568011227
Fred O'Donnell (HAM)X204711-675283138122810.53%532916.47224959011028
Gord Smith (HAM)X1000000000000.00%000.280000000000
Serge Lajeunesse (LAR)XX20639-912032401871233.33%1940320.14112574101175
Steve Carlyle (NOB)X15123-319591821694.76%724316.22123546000120
Ted McAneeley (NOB)X15000100573040.00%3744.970000000004
Per-Olov Brasar (PEN)X18145155514216114.76%11749.69000618000029
Peter McNamee (HAL)X150111175172612500.00%923415.58000136000048
Lauri Mononen (NOB)X189918000162675265112.00%1238321.273362499000125
Glenn Patrick (NOB)X12000116108134120.00%613911.60000110000010
Gord Gallant (VIC)X1413446051720495.00%11379.7900001000122
Al McDonough (HAL)X165611-10017215117289.80%1326916.80011238000143
Bill Green (NOB)X6101-10054122100.00%56210.2700000000013
Brent Meeke (TEA)X13112-40011041025.00%71249.5510129000021
Dennis Patterson (NJD)X8000-220124310.00%3577.1000001500019
Larry Wright (R) (TEA)X71120007971214.29%67510.7200001000015
Curt Brackenbury (R) (PEN)X174152752915226718.18%320111.83000616000013
Nick Fotiu (R) (PEN)X1964106784042344672113.04%533117.411011051101530
Butch Williams (R) (SEA)X201151612210323641122226.83%532616.28224850000144
Jacques Richard (SEA)X19257-7001430337266.06%731816.74022848000147
Tom Simpson (R) (NOB)X1643747528243251712.50%424715.43011441000013
Bill Butters (R) (HAL)X160446001741245110.00%2534121.30000015000054
Kent-Erik Andersson (R) (PEN)X2079161055263358173012.07%433616.810001060011450
Mark Heaslip (R) (NJD)X164610-4362030202891414.29%323814.862351131000019
Rick Cunningham (NOB)X1202246016107360.00%817914.89000118000117
Russ Friesen (HAL)X2022255353040.00%22612.800000000000
Steve Warr (R) (HAL)X3011000003110.00%13612.1601121600016
Andre Savard (LAR)X16971662610243960192815.00%933821.145272760000256
Brett Callighen (R) (NOB)X198715360232358134113.79%629815.703141259000118
Alexei Volchenkov (R) (NOB)X6000-2403119200.00%69616.07000110000216
Jan Neliba (R) (SEA)X18088-1371542321910110.00%1841623.08011474000181
Mats Waltin (R) (PEN)X170443101081813680.00%1024314.32011431000045
Tapio Koskinen (R) (NOB)X6314-22005103230.00%29115.2110151900004
Blake Dunlop (R) (NOR)X1766122155353037142116.22%428616.80202331011135
Pat Boutette (COL)X153710-56018464015297.50%229219.49044754000135
Stephen Colp (LAR)X1931619212035244922376.12%934117.951782073011249
Bob Neely (R) (SEA)X15044-2551899140.00%21449.580000200015
Norm Barnes (R) (NJD)X20055-71353046201780.00%2144222.09011373000058
Ron Andruff (R) (VIC)X7011-200161200.00%2507.170000100004
Paul Stewart (R) (BIR)XX20461055515515136141111.11%2038719.34224737000280
Larry Bolonchuk (R) (COL)X16011-212018142460.00%823014.38000127000020
George Ferguson (R) (NOR)X19371004830462728161710.71%1132617.15134651000330
Bryon Baltimore (R) (QCM)X19156080183527893.70%2937919.97123561000160
Bob MacMillan (R) (NOR)X195712021516253371615.15%826814.13033548101432
Pat Ribble (R) (ROC)X170773175493417950.00%3041724.54022266000277
Colin Campbell (R) (SEA)X16224354101521173211.76%1525415.8900004000020
Blair Stewart (R) (SEA)X2043702210193134101011.76%526713.3300003000540
Clark Gillies (LAR)X16971665125323668163813.24%1134121.32134770000350
Dave Lumley (R) (NOB)X3022-100552100.00%14515.010111400000
Wieslaw Jobczyk (TEA)X206410620172747122812.77%225812.88101621101121
Alexander Skvortsov (R) (HAM)X11000-100010000.00%0110.980000000002
Lasse Litma (R) (SEA)X19011-6335363416650.00%1638020.01000361000067
Franz Reindl (R) (QCM)X31010203361216.67%1299.611013800003
Bob Gainey (R) (ROC)X20314226201513112727.27%61688.390000000002
Mike Clarke (R) (HAM)X14235115581474728.57%21057.4801101000000
Randy Holt (R) (NJD)X2011112-2135301526573.85%2138519.26191016102022078
Peter Scharf (R) (VIC)X20369527534202181014.29%2134517.25202642000028
Peter Marrin (R) (ROC)X8000000000100.00%0101.280000000001
Lou Nistico (R) (HAM)X20235-41002933308256.67%422911.44011117011017
Dennis Abgrall (R) (HAM)X12011-22017610250.00%312210.200000000000
Darcy Rota (R) (ROC)X20369-619542213613248.33%530515.2413478300000
Andre St. Laurent (R) (ROC)X1526896015182314178.70%618712.50011231000036
Al Hangsleben (R) (ROC)X14257-1246203321168712.50%1833824.16101473101158
Tom Lysiak (ROC)X17279-9382039284423304.55%427316.072241047000133
Boris Alexandrov (R) (NJD)X193811-916026275626355.36%632917.312241149000031
Joachim Reil (R) (NOB)X1104438081713340.00%114112.84011014000318
Markku Kiimalainen (R) (VIC)X206410414034296212329.68%834217.101011580000349
Matti Rautiainen (R) (COL)X18235-12023203611135.56%525914.38000440000019
Vladislav Vlcek (R) (NJD)X18022-8175282216460.00%1928115.610000000000
Bob Bourne (BIR)X20991863410343151122317.65%832916.45134436000565
Willi Plett (R) (ROC)X20336031153927409327.50%827213.59000956000119
Russ Anderson (R) (NOR)X20022370205033191340.00%2547423.69011580000084
Bryan Maxwell (R) (NOR)X3000000000000.00%000.040000000000
Bob Hoffmeyer (R) (PEN)X17022514025107420.00%717410.23000326000025
Dennis Maruk (ROC)X195510-9140393849182810.20%728615.041231368011344
Rick Blight (R) (NOB)X13112-1120229265103.85%115912.2310121100004
Bob L Murdoch (R) (SEA)X2000000000000.00%020.830000000000
Bob Murray (R) (HAM)X20112-2255512427673.70%1341320.63101971000363
Cam Connor (R) (HAL)X14437-326042182891614.29%319614.01213934000032
Danny Gare (ROC)X19711182195372445214315.56%724712.9812323800000
Garry Lariviere (R) (BIR)X16167-12153740198115.26%2739024.360226103000176
Gilles Lupien (R) (QCM)X1917816030372815596.67%2639820.95134779000066
Greg Joly (R) (VIC)X20358-211514261510520.00%1629714.85314559000046
Kris Manery (R) (VIC)X1646101017528333991810.26%929318.291011062000672
Marty Howe (R) (ROC)X2004473915352512940.00%2338019.00000374000092
Michel Bergeron (R) (QCM)X12628240171535141917.14%618315.26112734000118
Peter Driscoll (R) (BIR)X932521210781641118.75%211412.66000213101212
Rick Chartraw (R) (NJD)XX20235-6472544282014610.00%1842521.26101675000056
Roland Eriksson (R) (BIR)X1791120-160334264173214.06%1433019.395382187022351
Ron Greschner (R) (ROC)XX16347-9873552353911157.69%2643226.982021388000263
Ron Sedlbauer (R) (BIR)X16358-8893541253110169.68%829618.49022971101145
Terry Ruskowski (R) (ROC)X206915518045358212357.32%633316.6613423610111073
Morris Lukowich (R) (BIR)X20121224-780192484266114.29%836318.1478153611700006
Mike O'Connell (R) (PEN)X31011604033133.33%34816.150000200018
Matti Hagman (R) (HAL)X15224-61351414263247.69%21429.470000200001
Greg Malone (R) (NOR)X19224-3341032283015206.67%1030315.93202745000544
Wayne Dillon (R) (TEA)X2011112-821535483518262.86%933116.55077668000019
Doug Jarvis (R) (COL)X4000240267120.00%54310.740000100007
Steve Carlson (R) (NOB)X152684601922183611.11%217811.8802251700004
Bobby Guindon (NOB)X16505-11007132781718.52%21589.851011800012
Pat Price (R) (NOR)X20011-53010331915680.00%1934617.30011345000170
Glen Sharpley (R) (NOR)X52020205260533.33%0469.171011500032
Doug Hicks (R) (SEA)X6000040020000.00%1152.520000000001
Greg Smith (R) (SEA)X20156-73353739146107.14%3040920.451235620001112
Rick Lapointe (R) (LAR)X200221592525196140.00%923511.740000000001
Peter Lee (R) (NOR)X410120043121100.00%0215.260000400000
Warren Young (R) (LAR)X4000220120030.00%0327.930000000000
Jim Roberts (R) (COL)X310100033101100.00%0289.390000100001
Stan Jonathan (R) (PEN)X5022000544300.00%0285.610000000000
Bill Baker (R) (COL)X1500052151377040.00%1015510.35000414000012
Dave Logan (R) (COL)X210112025101100.00%12612.840000100001
Jim Turkiewicz (R) (COL)X100002601071530.00%410310.3100001300009
Brian Engblom (R) (COL)X20022-14715393321460.00%1836118.07011757000044
Sergei Kapustin (R) (COL)X5033300553210.00%25110.270110100003
Paul Evans (R) (COL)X4000000001000.00%061.380000000001
Mike Eaves (R) (COL)X19606-26020214091815.00%223312.29101627000010
Richard Mulhern (R) (LAR)X18000000100000.00%0120.670000100000
Reed Larson (R) (LAR)X20044448203118191070.00%1538819.41011572011272
Robert Dickson (R) (LAR)X8112243158581212.50%28110.070001200009
Don Murdoch (R) (LAR)X105611310019162551420.00%515515.49112314000015
Soren Johansson (R) (HAL)X3000020100000.00%020.750000000000
Mel Bridgman (LAR)X1951015-2315364437142913.51%932016.86123959022235
Bob Hess (R) (VIC)X19134095181715866.67%1528114.81011160000478
Goran Lindblom (R) (NJD)X14000000000000.00%010.050000000000
Rick Adduono (R) (NJD)X20279-96038333610225.56%1036418.21145864112265
Bill Gilligan (R) (NOB)X1000020111000.00%01414.350000000000
Don Larway (R) (HAL)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Doug Halward (R) (SEA)X17000-3462025199120.00%1120311.9200001000016
Gary MacGregor (R) (HAM)X2000000022100.00%073.390000000026
Lee Fogolin Jr (R) (QCM)X14000-360771000.00%5825.830000000001
Paul Baxter (R) (NOR)X3000100430010.00%04214.110000200001
Ron Poole (R) (TEA)X21010001120050.00%0167.901011100002
Tapio Levo (R) (BIR)X1728100451528454215104.76%2139823.3804410100000050
Steve Jensen (R) (BIR)X154375551911418309.76%216210.770000200005
Mike Kitchen (R) (QCM)X4000020100000.00%2133.260000000008
Rod Schutt (R) (NOR)X2000-200040000.00%084.050000100000
Hector Marini (R) (COL)X11033480765350.00%1726.580000200001
Warren Holmes (R) (PEN)X1000000000000.00%000.420000000000
Al Glendinning (R) (QCM)X2000-100020000.00%0104.800000200000
Allan Dumba (R) (TEA)X2000020001100.00%0105.220000000000
Anders Hakansson (R) (PEN)X41010003140025.00%0143.410001100000
Barry Melrose (R) (NJD)X20000-713511142110.00%31326.6200002000016
Bernie Federko (HAM)X1951015020050316825337.35%1235518.69224956000142
Brian Sutter (R) (NOR)X19437-131534214214349.52%528414.96011537101329
Dave Maloney (R) (NJD)X20358-71002126238713.04%2239419.6924611103112285
Drew Callander (R) (QCM)X1011100111120.00%01515.420000100000
Juha Tuohimaa (R) (VIC)X20101-22051385412.50%91597.9700005000185
Kari Eloranta (R) (BIR)X2008863315442915560.00%1032316.17011482000010
Ken Morrow (R) (PEN)X2003346325253119390.00%1132816.40000643000273
Mike McEwen (R) (BIR)X1404441915151416240.00%2124117.19022146000330
Randy Carlyle (R) (ROC)X20088-469254933203110.00%1842921.45022175022281
Randy Gregg (R) (BIR)X1517847135261196411.11%1521814.53033112000032
Rick Green (R) (NOR)X200553612551382210140.00%2344422.18000368000079
Ron Wilson (R) (VIC)X10022-510017311910130.00%420120.06000144000427
Doug Smail (R) (NJD)X205510-918063334692710.87%737618.803361888101323
Mark Lofthouse (R) (NJD)X7022-255792420.00%37510.770000000000
Joe Contini (R) (NJD)X9202-31206141171018.18%211512.820000500007
Dale McCourt (R) (COL)X20461012820172940142910.00%628014.02112541011012
John Anderson (R) (SEA)X20044-32204021247250.00%726513.23011329000224
Scott Campbell (R) (SEA)X3000000000000.00%041.240000000001
Joe Mullen (R) (BIR)X2091221700162055152816.36%332616.29448229300000
Mario Marois (R) (ROC)X5000-220372110.00%57314.6700005000011
Keith Acton (R) (COL)X4000100222000.00%0174.240000000001
Bobby Smith (R) (HAL)X17671318030443347131912.77%926815.76101638000033
Peter Ihnacak (R) (NJD)X206612-13120423345132313.33%634417.224371568101326
Stan Smyl (R) (BIR)X14448180101334101511.76%517812.7310151200015
Steve Payne (R) (NOR)X7022-360748460.00%3537.600000000000
Sergei Makarov (R) (PEN)X205712-2335232248202010.42%924912.4501181900000
Kjell Samuelsson (R) (PEN)X18066101553822241490.00%2339822.13000774011293
Ilkka Sinisalo (R) (PEN)X1315612010178124158.33%014711.3401112600000
Chris Kotsopolous (R) (PEN)X401111810803210.00%16917.220111500007
Rod Langway (R) (LAR)X200553140182513660.00%2232316.15022766000170
Don Maloney (R) (COL)X17336-123528222361913.04%726815.7612364100005
Ken Linseman (R) (SEA)X20369-541533444411236.82%435117.56112868000144
Barry Beck (R) (HAM)X20033-45715493519990.00%2342721.34011373000067
Norm Dupont (R) (HAM)X2000000331010.00%1115.500000000000
Alexander Kabanov (R) (TEA)X18369416022183512238.57%721411.890110900006
Kevin Howe (R) (TEA)XX51014959852020.00%59118.27101112000015
Lucien DeBlois (R) (TEA)X3000-100110000.00%051.770000000000
Mark Johnson (R) (SEA)X10000000000000.00%090.940000000001
Randy Pierce (R) (VIC)X148513-34020282840143520.00%222816.29538176700000
Bruce Crowder (R) (PEN)X1000000100000.00%000.180000000000
Mark Napier (R) (PEN)X1994138160352551183317.65%728615.043031140202245
Raimo Hirvonen (R) (QCM)X1000000000000.00%022.200000000001
Brad Maxwell (R) (BIR)X13011260111211040.00%51219.3100012700003
David Inkpen (R) (QCM)X2003323610242012820.00%1726513.24000221000131
Gordie Roberts (R) (BIR)X13011521151266190.00%813710.5500008000013
Robert Picard (R) (BIR)X10000220462210.00%4575.740000000006
Greg Tebbutt (R) (NOR)X18000-62315301711810.00%1031117.28000228000069
Bjorn Olsson (R) (NJD)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Dave Semenko (R) (LAR)X100001210300010.00%11110.720000000002
Holger Meitinger (R) (LAR)X206814-10260273150112812.00%634117.072461980000014
Ron Duguay (R) (LAR)X18358136203222388177.89%226914.93011734112113
Mike Bossy (R) (ROC)X196713-7115342852212811.54%833517.65123872000228
Richie Dunn (R) (ROC)X121347235191612658.33%1424120.07101110000045
Brad Smith (R) (BIR)X32245754352440.00%14414.5900000000012
Gerd Truntschka (R) (BIR)X3000000112000.00%0196.370000000000
Merlin Malinowski (R) (BIR)X7000140889230.00%3679.560000100000
Glen Currie (R) (BIR)X5145595410641016.67%15611.270000000003
Jordy Douglas (R) (BIR)X30111115552200.00%05317.760000900005
Jeff Brubaker (R) (BIR)XX3000155610000.00%0165.330000000002
Rob McClanahan (R) (BIR)X3000155170000.00%03411.4100000000012
Bengt-Ake Gustafsson (R) (TEA)X1000-100100000.00%055.200000000000
Jorma Sevon (R) (TEA)X1000000000000.00%044.300000000000
Willie Huber (R) (TEA)X2011055763030.00%23919.670001600008
Dave Hunter (R) (VIC)X9224-152202912132615.38%218220.19213546000018
Mark Hardy (R) (VIC)X9022015517109320.00%1019321.4801135800002
Kelly Kisio (R) (VIC)X2071623126042428119308.64%1138519.25111122295000010
Mike Foligno (R) (NOB)X41013408240225.00%0328.010000100000
Dirk Graham (R) (NJD)X4000-260344210.00%1379.280000000000
Neal Broten (R) (NJD)X6011-5605137290.00%06210.250001100000
Paul MacLean (R) (NJD)X193710-12623032153920327.69%832517.111561169011041
John Ogrodnick (R) (COL)X1925711403327333206.06%1128214.8202274600007
Frank Spring (TEA)X19538-2422047294062312.50%734418.09314667000231
Cliff Basr (NOB)X13134-3543034231810105.56%2435127.01112685000248
Keith Kokkola (NOB)X1303333020332423860.00%1831824.46000778000136
Harri Linnonmaa (BIR)X1661117-12525344048193812.50%828317.67358951000242
Red Lyons (NOB)X15512170583042375432329.26%1431521.021341667000041
Lee Inglis (COL)X1700022091619560.00%1629917.58000742000054
Elmer Ray (HAM)X18538-64325382236101513.89%1133618.67213959000133
Michel Archambault (NJD)X1456112206276313237.94%326819.121341543022128
John Migneault (NOB)X144711-313520243471611.76%2130321.612241164000031
Terry West (R) (NOB)X13347-7751815337259.09%324218.60022964000425
Alexander Golikov (R) (TEA)X17549-1120141830122016.67%1024714.51224745000121
Bob Gassoff (R) (NOR)X15011-2115112410220.00%620613.75011420000039
Mike Zuke (R) (PEN)X1751116523532395620378.93%1232519.14022962011047
Gary Sargent (R) (NOR)X1806623810141817360.00%1325113.94011536011145
Jorgen Pettersson (R) (SEA)X114610320162027112214.81%617115.53123730000029
Doug Wilson (R) (PEN)X121342120201519195.26%1623619.64000738011349
Jim McElmury (TEA)X8000-375887130.00%99411.740001900001
Fred Barrett (NJD)X6022060998540.00%69215.42000221011114
Garry Howatt (R) (QCM)X14527-1462032114472111.36%522315.91101639000020
Mario Tremblay (R) (PEN)X11639210023183882315.79%1121319.352021044101531
Valeri Kharlamov (TEA)X136511-82011356426269.38%430123.181232660011240
Rolando Benvenuti (NOB)X936920011152491812.50%216117.91224433000126
Jan Schullstrom (HAL)X16044-23420262512950.00%1333420.84011249000068
Phil Roberto (HAL)X303342525753340.00%15518.380000900008
Bob Barnes (R) (COL)X13167-64029251916115.26%1428922.26022658011044
Geoff Green (NOB)X8123-6403317231094.35%217421.81101439000223
Angus Beck (NJD)X9459000181838121910.53%318820.842241448000220
Larry Giroux (R) (COL)X13112-12115182111359.09%1520215.53101227000131
Harold Snepsts (R) (BIR)X170331653528167240.00%2328716.89000013011074
Bob Lundeen (VIC)X16110116812531204019232.50%1731719.82022217000150
Hilliard Graves (COL)X13549420141847172310.64%120816.03213934000115
Jaroslav Lycka (TEA)X300011210033010.00%25718.8900011200007
Milan Chalupa (R) (VIC)X1619104251517394219142.38%1832120.040551683000025
Frank Taylor (QCM)X1401112801913141360.00%1925418.17000442000242
Orest Romashyna (COL)X136612-10013225392211.32%824218.653361656101127
Guy Dufour (QCM)X125510200171348162410.42%525020.802131656000130
Brad Selwood (COL)X1514522410242911789.09%2532121.39112473011140
Greg Fox (R) (SEA)X90110255774200.00%910711.94000012000120
Guy Charron (COL)X116713-400113053213211.32%1125923.582462155101137
Dennis O'Brien (HAL)X12134-16024916356.25%1225421.161231053000060
Frank Mahovlich (QCM)X111125135171842225.00%414913.58000111000016
Paul Shmyr (HAL)X611215571183312.50%911318.76112427000018
Gary Sabourin (QCM)X1011-320125370.00%22423.700111400003
Ralph Hopiavouri (R) (SEA)X12022-200926228120.00%1226321.91000549000344
Bill Riley (NJD)X105164181013143671813.89%316816.7610192210125
Ron Plumb (HAM)X5033-4204611410.00%511522.92022531000014
Dan Labraaten (NOR)X12411152211530295613257.14%528423.673251550011051
Pekka Rautakallio (R) (COL)X13066-10017254511110.00%827220.92011754000028
Gary Sargent (R) (QCM)X1313443315151018945.56%1017413.42011333000330
Timo Saari (HAM)X1216747514141312107.69%1621517.90000426011043
Joe Watson (PEN)X815664042528473.57%1621326.69000533000132
Don Marcotte (COL)X813404515221922794.55%215118.85112835000016
Steve Atkinson (HAM)X134711455131937112110.81%422617.350331038112331
Gene Carr (R) (HAM)X13426-58031122591216.00%117713.64000012000215
Helmuts Balderis (R) (PEN)X1142643410131523111917.39%318016.40112224000122
Thor Martinsen (HAM)X905550021816680.00%1419021.16011334022756
Dave Hutchison (R) (NOR)X10011-40012124100.00%312512.48000223000013
John Hughes (R) (PEN)X90001235161417230.00%715216.8500014000210
Bob McCusker (TEA)X9213-2951719183811.11%120723.04101737000127
Paul Henderson (TEA)X70331751380160.00%09213.090000800003
Ken Murray (HAM)X1024643352315165412.50%719919.85101434011033
Pekka Marjamaki (HAL)X70332513518139320.00%915722.43022437000037
Blair Allister (NJD)X5325000825326169.38%011422.842021019011117
Kerry Ketter (HAM)X60001275172414370.00%1517529.24000635000131
Butch Goring (COL)X2011100239280.00%03417.060114900003
Gilles Drolet (HAM)X604434525161512450.00%916227.04011430011131
Carl Hadfield (NJD)X6538-3001582951717.24%212620.9322443010116
Lindsay Thomson (QCM)X6257100815217119.52%412520.76202927000016
Dave Langevin (R) (NOR)X1000155020000.00%01514.880000300000
Bill Speer (HAL)X60113262011710130.00%510116.89000213000014

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jean Lemieux (NOB)X000.00%001000.71000000031000
Lynn Powis (NOB)X0066.67%3600000.00000001100000
Jeff Jacques (NOB)X0050.00%610000.00001000022000
Dennis Sobchuk (QCM)X1160.00%1042000.90000000011010
Alexander Andrevi (PEN)X0042.86%761001.15000000021100
Bill Barber (NOR)X1044.74%3872001.14011010240001
Charlie Simmer (VIC)X0042.37%5900001.41110010000000
Miltcho Nenov (VIC)X0025.00%1220000.81010000000000
Viktor Zhluktov (TEA)X0054.55%4442001.08110010022000
George Lyle (HAL)X1255.00%20105000.97011550210110
Pierre Larouche (NOR)X00100.00%100000.44010000010000
Steve Vickers (SEA)X0037.26%21294000.96010040130001
Louis Chiasson (R) (BIR)X0152.75%9121001.26000010021000
Pierre Plante (R) (QCM)X0043.37%8300000.81000010170000
Mike Rogers (NOR)X0046.15%1300000.37110000011000
Jack Valiquette (R) (NJD)X3056.10%4143001.24000112200201
Inge Hammarstrom (PEN)X0055.56%1821000.69001000180000
Vladimir Golikov (R) (TEA)X0046.43%2821001.53110000073010
Blair MacDonald (R) (HAL)X1032.14%2830011.58000010290101
Jack Gibson (NJD)X0040.00%6041001.25000001300000
Pierre Roy (VIC)X000.00%042000.24000000000000
Paul Gardner (R) (HAL)X0047.54%6110000.48000010083000
Tom R Martin (BIR)X0085.71%710000.39000000011000
Doug Rombough (HAL)X1050.34%14783001.75001000081110
Lars-Ake Sivertsson (QCM)X0039.24%7993000.81000001100100
Rick Middleton (SEA)X0030.61%4943000.55000000011000
Fran Huck (HAM)X3061.18%8532001.19010000011101
Ron Chipperfield (R) (SEA)X0045.11%13374000.57000000110000
Anders Kallur (R) (COL)X0075.00%2822001.12000000220000
Rich Preston (R) (BIR)X0057.14%742000.80000000150020
Al Sims (R) (QCM)X000.00%030000.48000000071000
Paul Holmgren (R) (HAM)X0138.60%5741000.93010120180000
Jean Hamel (SEA)X000.00%014000.740000000162001
Don Lever (NOR)X0138.27%8132001.05000000000100
Frank Hughes (QCM)X1135.71%1450001.13001001100201
Bill Hogaboam (HAM)X0057.14%2110000.00000000077000
John Wensink (R) (PEN)X2048.00%2531001.41000112200002
Cliff Koroll (COL)X0043.18%4440011.39000101100110
Alexei Kostylev (SEA)X0134.58%10753000.99000000011010
Doug Risebrough (R) (TEA)X0051.14%8822000.37000000043010
Vyacheslav Anisin (HAL)X0058.67%7541000.83000000062010
Rich Pumple (HAM)X0067.97%12812000.370100300182000
Mike Corrigan (SEA)X0066.67%631000.560000001170000
Doru Tureanu (R) (PEN)X0075.00%1273000.97000001100000
Mark Howe (HAL)XX1035.71%1455011.33110100042211
Real Cloutier (TEA)X0043.06%7265001.00000100022020
Wayne Merrick (PEN)X1053.65%19241000.97001000022100
Stefan Persson (PEN)X000.00%065000.35000210021000
Alexander Bodunov (SEA)X1131.58%1912000.90011131100101
Errol Thompson (QCM)X0045.83%4812000.66001000140000
Ian Turnbull (R) (HAM)X010.00%030000.79000010033000
Rick Martin (VIC)X0040.00%512000.31010020000000
Tony Featherstone (SEA)X0044.13%213114000.91010022300010
Glen Irwin (R) (TEA)X000.00%079000.270023300101000
Bjorn Johansson (R) (VIC)X000.00%223000.94000000000000
Peter Roberts (R) (HAL)X0041.86%4322001.29000000055000
Thomas Gradin (R) (BIR)X0042.94%17083001.49000003300001
Bob Nystrom (SEA)X2050.00%1004000.89002110010101
Kent Nilsson (NOR)X0053.85%1331001.36110000310100
Ron Climie (NOB)X00100.00%100000.00000000130000
Al Osborne (QCM)X000.00%032000.96000000011001
Don Luce (COL)X1067.86%8401000.79001001100010
Lars Lindgren (PEN)X000.00%026000.650000100193000
Ab DeMarco Jr (TEA)X000.00%021000.00000000033000
Seppo Repo (VIC)X2061.28%32867001.39000000000331
Terry Murray (VIC)X000.00%030000.32001300000000
Brian McKenzie (R) (HAL)X0030.77%1301000.62000000043000
Alexander Lobanov (HAM)X0054.03%211102000.70000002200110
Murray Myers (R) (NOB)X0030.77%1321000.22000000140000
Pat Hickey (R) (NOR)X00100.00%110000.80000010021000
Billy Harris (NOR)X0035.22%230104011.11010000120130
Steve Alley (R) (HAM)X000.00%000000.00000000082000
Bryan Lefley (VIC)X000.00%000000.00000110000000
Rick Pagnutti (QCM)X000.00%066000.180012300141000
Michel Briere (HAM)X0057.14%7711000.900000000153010
Hartland Monahan (R) (HAM)X1245.00%2097011.40120000062203
Rey Comeau (HAM)X1046.96%11512000.980000001130100
Gord Lane (R) (PEN)X000.00%034000.150011100202000
Dave Schultz (PEN)X0033.33%912000.35001010011000
Tom Serviss (VIC)X0050.00%812000.92011200000000
Mike Milbury (R) (COL)X100.00%034000.480000100136000
Jan Havel (COL)X0051.43%7010000.890000001200000
Kjell-Arne Vikstrom (HAL)X1065.38%5253001.21010000055101
Terry Caffery (HAM)X0057.60%12535000.61010000033100
Pierre Guite (R) (VIC)X1046.81%47143001.10001120000200
Dwight Bialowas (HAL)X000.00%054000.24000000076000
Dave Fortier (R) (SEA)X000.00%036000.0800000001111000
Willie Brossart (TEA)X000.00%076000.06002000088000
Guy Chouinard (R) (COL)X1044.19%21573000.88001000230020
Harald Luckner (R) (HAM)X0066.67%311000.95000010073010
Dennis Ververgaert (NOR)X0036.36%5562000.77110000021111
Tim Young (NOR)X1065.00%2032001.08012020120000
Jim Lorentz (HAL)X1159.65%22873001.25010030021002
Mike Lowe (QCM)X1055.26%22805000.94000110064201
Kevin Smith (QCM)X000.00%063000.620000000172000
Mike Amodeo (R) (NJD)X000.00%027000.080030000203000
Tiger Williams (PEN)X2039.13%6965001.190000000113121
Len Fontaine (VIC)X0050.00%211001.04000000000101
John Donnelly (TEA)X000.00%028000.22001130085000
Wayne Rivers (COL)X0051.43%7030000.420010200161000
Barclay Plager (QCM)X000.00%004000.0000000001817000
Pierre Mondou (R) (TEA)X0054.43%7913000.790100000107001
Terry French (R) (TEA)X100.00%010000.380010000113001
Bob Stewart (R) (NJD)X000.00%102000.300000100181000
Bill Miller (TEA)X000.00%086000.240010100204000
Dave Pay (TEA)X2020.97%6275000.60114010064010
Ernie Hicke (QCM)X0068.75%1611000.18000100033000
Fred Speck (QCM)X0055.09%28582000.73000000021210
Serge Bernier (ROC)X0157.43%10124000.66000012200210
Alexander Maltsev (LAR)X0065.35%20245000.390100002100001
Dunc Rousseau (HAL)X2027.27%1132011.35001000054211
Brian Spencer (ROC)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Milt Black (TEA)X000.00%001000.00000000011000
John Schella (HAL)X100.00%056000.55010000051000
Joey Johnston (TEA)X0123.53%1714000.61010000085000
Ulf Ingvarsson (R) (NOB)X00100.00%115000.59000000052000
Dave Forbes (VIC)X0037.78%4535000.62010020240001
Bernd Karrenbauer (LAR)X0162.83%226114011.24001220031200
Kevin Nugent (R) (HAL)X0012.50%843000.35000100022000
Murray Wing (NOB)X100.00%146000.49000100083000
Bob Kelly (R) (ROC)X1060.00%521000.73010310140000
Dave Burrows (NOR)X100.00%221000.41000000088011
Bert Wilson (QCM)X0033.33%331001.12000000011011
Alex Campbell (QCM)X000.00%001000.00000000011000
Barry Cummins (QCM)X000.00%113000.0000001001616000
Bernard Gagnon (QCM)X0040.00%502000.00000000011000
Lorne Rombough (TEA)X0020.00%512000.48110000044001
Jim Hrycuik (NOB)X0164.33%47171000.95011112300022
Chuck Lefley (HAL)X0048.48%13213010.32000000011100
Tom Trevelyan (QCM)X0057.69%10421000.99000000061101
Dale MacLeish (QCM)X1064.86%3710000.18000010055000
Jim Trewin (TEA)X000.00%0513000.140000200174000
Jim McInally (NOB)X0050.00%400000.21000000099000
George Forgie (VIC)X000.00%013000.140000200119000
Randy Rota (R) (NOR)X0055.56%917100.52000000055000
Yvon Labre (NOB)X000.00%026000.110020000144000
Merv Haney (LAR)X000.00%239000.210012501200000
Francois Robert (HAM)X000.00%010000.59000000000000
Alexander Novozhilov (R) (HAM)X000.00%007000.080110000140000
Zoltan Fagaras (LAR)X200.00%144000.61000000077110
Terry Clancy (QCM)X1149.35%7721000.41001010033001
Bob Woytowich (HAL)XX0020.00%529000.120102200142000
Willie Friesen (TEA)X0033.33%4247000.51000010011001
Jean-Guy Gratton (VIC)X1154.55%33163000.82000110011140
Wayne Mosdell (LAR)X000.00%113000.5800000001010011
Jerry Butler (R) (SEA)X000.00%300000.0000000001010000
Timo Nummelin (VIC)X100.00%031000.92000100022000
Rick Morris (NOR)X0133.33%620000.19000000000000
Jude Drouin (HAL)X1165.23%25671001.16110001100123
Dick Proceviat (LAR)X000.00%068000.36000000042010
Brian McKenney (QCM)X000.00%321000.91000000000001
Gerry MacDonald (LAR)X000.00%037000.53000000170001
Grant Erickson (HAM)X0050.00%611001.02000000000000
Rene Robert (ROC)X2040.00%150142000.88020001100101
Rob Walton (NOB)X2061.13%24753010.90000000091100
Craig Ramsay (ROC)X2043.50%20093001.10000000031202
Fred O'Donnell (HAM)X2033.33%3946000.67001000053200
Gord Smith (HAM)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Serge Lajeunesse (LAR)XX0026.32%1936000.45000000011100
Steve Carlyle (NOB)X000.00%054000.25000010091000
Ted McAneeley (NOB)X000.00%010000.0000000001515000
Per-Olov Brasar (PEN)X0127.59%2932000.570110002140000
Peter McNamee (HAL)X000.00%027000.0900100001510000
Lauri Mononen (NOB)X1042.86%70128000.94020001100100
Glenn Patrick (NOB)X000.00%001000.0000002001212000
Gord Gallant (VIC)X0031.25%1622000.58000000061000
Al McDonough (HAL)X0039.13%23124000.82000001200012
Bill Green (NOB)X000.00%013000.32000000055000
Brent Meeke (TEA)X000.00%045000.32000000098000
Dennis Patterson (NJD)X000.00%021000.00000000088000
Larry Wright (R) (TEA)X0056.10%4122000.53000000052000
Curt Brackenbury (R) (PEN)X2153.85%1322000.50000101100021
Nick Fotiu (R) (PEN)X0148.92%27843000.60010530011110
Butch Williams (R) (SEA)X2033.33%4895000.98121103500112
Jacques Richard (SEA)X0040.00%4583000.44000000073000
Tom Simpson (R) (NOB)X1037.50%1638000.57110010055110
Bill Butters (R) (HAL)X000.00%0613000.230000000163010
Kent-Erik Andersson (R) (PEN)X1055.43%17565000.95010011400211
Mark Heaslip (R) (NJD)X0048.61%7238000.84004000000010
Rick Cunningham (NOB)X000.00%010000.220000001120000
Russ Friesen (HAL)X0055.81%4300001.56000100220000
Steve Warr (R) (HAL)X000.00%000000.55000000032000
Andre Savard (LAR)X2058.81%31834010.95001011300201
Brett Callighen (R) (NOB)X1343.59%39104011.01010000310200
Alexei Volchenkov (R) (NOB)X000.00%021000.00000000066000
Jan Neliba (R) (SEA)X000.00%049000.390020100181001
Mats Waltin (R) (PEN)X000.00%033000.330010102170000
Tapio Koskinen (R) (NOB)X0053.85%1310000.88000000011011
Blake Dunlop (R) (NOR)X2047.92%24063100.84110010043111
Pat Boutette (COL)X1061.24%20984010.68000000021100
Stephen Colp (LAR)X0054.07%172135001.11000000360013
Bob Neely (R) (SEA)X0028.57%713000.560001000151000
Norm Barnes (R) (NJD)X000.00%0410000.230000101200000
Ron Andruff (R) (VIC)X0061.54%1300000.40000000075000
Paul Stewart (R) (BIR)XX0020.00%1048000.52002010130100
Larry Bolonchuk (R) (COL)X000.00%036000.090100000161000
George Ferguson (R) (NOR)X3052.11%14206000.61010060051100
Bryon Baltimore (R) (QCM)X000.00%035000.32000000055110
Bob MacMillan (R) (NOR)X0033.61%12263000.89021000051100
Pat Ribble (R) (ROC)X000.00%026000.340000101170000
Colin Campbell (R) (SEA)X000.00%008000.31000110041000
Blair Stewart (R) (SEA)X1059.42%13843000.53111010064010
Clark Gillies (LAR)X2037.93%8766000.94002120033021
Dave Lumley (R) (NOB)X0028.57%701000.89000000130000
Wieslaw Jobczyk (TEA)X0229.17%2473000.78010000021101
Alexander Skvortsov (R) (HAM)X000.00%000000.0001000001111000
Lasse Litma (R) (SEA)X000.00%019000.0500001001914000
Franz Reindl (R) (QCM)X0050.00%1410000.69000000000000
Bob Gainey (R) (ROC)X1057.14%734000.48000040022000
Mike Clarke (R) (HAM)X0062.82%7823000.95000010064000
Randy Holt (R) (NJD)X000.00%041000.62000011500000
Peter Scharf (R) (VIC)X100.00%0415000.52001001100101
Peter Marrin (R) (ROC)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Lou Nistico (R) (HAM)X1052.13%21152000.44000000180010
Dennis Abgrall (R) (HAM)X0029.41%1713000.160000000121000
Darcy Rota (R) (ROC)X1041.67%1223000.59000100021000
Andre St. Laurent (R) (ROC)X0055.00%14061000.85000000085020
Al Hangsleben (R) (ROC)X010.00%0312000.41001120042001
Tom Lysiak (ROC)X0052.42%26943000.66012020092000
Boris Alexandrov (R) (NJD)X1037.18%7856000.67010000230101
Joachim Reil (R) (NOB)X000.00%024000.570000000110001
Markku Kiimalainen (R) (VIC)X0041.56%7782000.58110001100010
Matti Rautiainen (R) (COL)X1057.89%1943000.39000000022100
Vladislav Vlcek (R) (NJD)X000.00%044000.140001000182000
Bob Bourne (BIR)X2054.51%26684011.09010111200211
Willi Plett (R) (ROC)X1035.71%2855000.44000120022000
Russ Anderson (R) (NOR)X000.00%036000.080000400207000
Bryan Maxwell (R) (NOR)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Bob Hoffmeyer (R) (PEN)X000.00%106000.230000000171001
Dennis Maruk (ROC)X1055.09%26546000.70010000055010
Rick Blight (R) (NOB)X0050.00%423000.25000000000000
Bob L Murdoch (R) (SEA)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Bob Murray (R) (HAM)X000.00%047000.10000100097000
Cam Connor (R) (HAL)X0146.15%2663000.71000000022011
Danny Gare (ROC)X0034.62%2685001.46000010011120
Garry Lariviere (R) (BIR)X000.00%0410000.36000011100000
Gilles Lupien (R) (QCM)X100.00%0013000.40012130053000
Greg Joly (R) (VIC)X100.00%027000.54000101100010
Kris Manery (R) (VIC)X1046.67%12063100.68001000011112
Marty Howe (R) (ROC)X000.00%038000.210003000205001
Michel Bergeron (R) (QCM)X2044.44%2733000.87000002300011
Peter Driscoll (R) (BIR)X1044.44%932000.88000110110000
Rick Chartraw (R) (NJD)XX0046.67%45612000.24011130044000
Roland Eriksson (R) (BIR)X3046.55%39144011.21000002300310
Ron Greschner (R) (ROC)XX0152.38%42116000.32122221100010
Ron Sedlbauer (R) (BIR)X0157.14%2123000.54002230310000
Terry Ruskowski (R) (ROC)X0051.92%15684000.90000001500011
Morris Lukowich (R) (BIR)X2029.17%24126011.32000001600112
Mike O'Connell (R) (PEN)X000.00%020000.41000001100000
Matti Hagman (R) (HAL)X0028.57%7103000.56010100021000
Greg Malone (R) (NOR)X0054.85%20637000.26021100011000
Wayne Dillon (R) (TEA)X1047.23%23591000.73001000042010
Doug Jarvis (R) (COL)X0066.67%311000.00000000044000
Steve Carlson (R) (NOB)X0048.53%13623000.90000000370111
Bobby Guindon (NOB)X0145.95%3711000.63000003300001
Pat Price (R) (NOR)X000.00%045000.060001100204000
Glen Sharpley (R) (NOR)X0151.85%2711000.87000000000000
Doug Hicks (R) (SEA)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Greg Smith (R) (SEA)X000.00%052000.29000100033000
Rick Lapointe (R) (LAR)X000.00%013000.170011300204000
Peter Lee (R) (NOR)X0150.00%200000.95000000000001
Warren Young (R) (LAR)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Jim Roberts (R) (COL)X000.00%200000.71000000000000
Stan Jonathan (R) (PEN)X000.00%000001.43000000150000
Bill Baker (R) (COL)X000.00%021000.0000010001515000
Dave Logan (R) (COL)X000.00%001000.78000000011000
Jim Turkiewicz (R) (COL)X000.00%102000.0000000001010000
Brian Engblom (R) (COL)X000.00%018000.1100102002011000
Sergei Kapustin (R) (COL)X0050.00%612001.17000000050001
Paul Evans (R) (COL)X000.00%100000.00000000044000
Mike Eaves (R) (COL)X2163.16%9523000.51000000022001
Richard Mulhern (R) (LAR)X000.00%001000.0000000001818000
Reed Larson (R) (LAR)X000.00%085000.210010300206000
Robert Dickson (R) (LAR)X0027.78%1800000.50000031100000
Don Murdoch (R) (LAR)X0039.09%11013001.42010000000111
Soren Johansson (R) (HAL)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Mel Bridgman (LAR)X1048.89%18063000.94011000140021
Bob Hess (R) (VIC)X000.00%054000.28000101200000
Goran Lindblom (R) (NJD)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Rick Adduono (R) (NJD)X1053.76%18658000.490200000101010
Bill Gilligan (R) (NOB)X0040.00%500000.00000000011000
Don Larway (R) (HAL)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Doug Halward (R) (SEA)X000.00%024000.0000012001717000
Gary MacGregor (R) (HAM)X0066.67%900000.00000000022000
Lee Fogolin Jr (R) (QCM)X000.00%001000.0000000001414000
Paul Baxter (R) (NOR)X000.00%001000.00000000033000
Ron Poole (R) (TEA)X007.69%1300001.27000000011000
Tapio Levo (R) (BIR)X000.00%086000.50001110210010
Steve Jensen (R) (BIR)X0040.00%1523000.87000100020001
Mike Kitchen (R) (QCM)X000.00%010000.00000000044000
Rod Schutt (R) (NOR)X0050.00%200000.00000000022000
Hector Marini (R) (COL)X0060.00%501000.830000000111000
Warren Holmes (R) (PEN)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Al Glendinning (R) (QCM)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Allan Dumba (R) (TEA)X0050.00%200000.00000000022000
Anders Hakansson (R) (PEN)X0066.67%1810001.47000000033000
Barry Melrose (R) (NJD)X000.00%002000.0000010002020000
Bernie Federko (HAM)X0143.80%121105000.84000000055121
Brian Sutter (R) (NOR)X0045.90%6134000.49120010011100
Dave Maloney (R) (NJD)X000.00%025000.41010000420000
Drew Callander (R) (QCM)X0050.00%200001.30000000010000
Juha Tuohimaa (R) (VIC)X000.00%009000.1311000001919000
Kari Eloranta (R) (BIR)X000.00%014000.490001200203000
Ken Morrow (R) (PEN)X000.00%0210000.1800032002011100
Mike McEwen (R) (BIR)X000.00%064000.330000302140000
Randy Carlyle (R) (ROC)X000.00%097000.370022100205000
Randy Gregg (R) (BIR)X000.00%025000.73000160120100
Rick Green (R) (NOR)X000.00%0612000.230021200201000
Ron Wilson (R) (VIC)X0044.55%21122000.200000000103000
Doug Smail (R) (NJD)X1056.18%8964000.53120001200012
Mark Lofthouse (R) (NJD)X0045.12%8204000.53000100071000
Joe Contini (R) (NJD)X0041.18%1710000.35000000044001
Dale McCourt (R) (COL)X0047.77%15722000.71001030082000
John Anderson (R) (SEA)X0036.00%2532000.300100000207001
Scott Campbell (R) (SEA)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Joe Mullen (R) (BIR)X1040.00%2085001.29000000120011
Mario Marois (R) (ROC)X000.00%002000.00000000055000
Keith Acton (R) (COL)X0055.56%900000.00000000044000
Bobby Smith (R) (HAL)X0043.22%31737000.97010240000101
Peter Ihnacak (R) (NJD)X1141.18%8557000.70010000011111
Stan Smyl (R) (BIR)X1071.43%731000.90000000010001
Steve Payne (R) (NOR)X000.00%011000.75000000070000
Sergei Makarov (R) (PEN)X0139.02%24656000.96111000210100
Kjell Samuelsson (R) (PEN)X000.00%025000.300000101180001
Ilkka Sinisalo (R) (PEN)X0150.00%1821000.81110020180000
Chris Kotsopolous (R) (PEN)X000.00%002000.29001010140000
Rod Langway (R) (LAR)X000.00%039000.310000000202000
Don Maloney (R) (COL)X0050.00%821000.45000100091100
Ken Linseman (R) (SEA)X0047.28%313105000.51020010071110
Barry Beck (R) (HAM)X000.00%0313000.140012000207000
Norm Dupont (R) (HAM)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Alexander Kabanov (R) (TEA)X0050.00%6836000.84110000011000
Kevin Howe (R) (TEA)XX0042.11%1903000.22000010022001
Lucien DeBlois (R) (TEA)X0050.00%200000.00000000033000
Mark Johnson (R) (SEA)X0050.00%200000.0000000001010000
Randy Pierce (R) (VIC)X2018.18%1155011.14000220011101
Bruce Crowder (R) (PEN)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Mark Napier (R) (PEN)X2044.83%8755000.91010000011201
Raimo Hirvonen (R) (QCM)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Brad Maxwell (R) (BIR)X000.00%001000.170000000132000
David Inkpen (R) (QCM)X000.00%034000.230000200202000
Gordie Roberts (R) (BIR)X000.00%003000.150011100139000
Robert Picard (R) (BIR)X000.00%102000.0000000001010000
Greg Tebbutt (R) (NOR)X000.00%007000.0000111001818000
Bjorn Olsson (R) (NJD)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Dave Semenko (R) (LAR)X000.00%000000.00000110011000
Holger Meitinger (R) (LAR)X2033.33%1894000.820100000111201
Ron Duguay (R) (LAR)X0132.35%3484000.60002020042002
Mike Bossy (R) (ROC)X0145.45%5574000.78001000140011
Richie Dunn (R) (ROC)X000.00%052000.33000010160000
Brad Smith (R) (BIR)X0025.00%412001.83000010000010
Gerd Truntschka (R) (BIR)X000.00%100000.00000000033000
Merlin Malinowski (R) (BIR)X0070.37%2701000.00000000077000
Glen Currie (R) (BIR)X0038.60%5702001.77000010030001
Jordy Douglas (R) (BIR)X0034.92%6312000.38000010030000
Jeff Brubaker (R) (BIR)XX000.00%000000.00000010033000
Rob McClanahan (R) (BIR)X0034.38%3202000.00000010033000
Bengt-Ake Gustafsson (R) (TEA)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jorma Sevon (R) (TEA)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Willie Huber (R) (TEA)X000.00%000000.51000010021000
Dave Hunter (R) (VIC)X0138.89%1805000.44002020051000
Mark Hardy (R) (VIC)X000.00%015000.21000000094000
Kelly Kisio (R) (VIC)X2043.83%48665001.19020000410211
Mike Foligno (R) (NOB)X00100.00%110000.62000000033000
Dirk Graham (R) (NJD)X0020.00%1001000.00110000044000
Neal Broten (R) (NJD)X0053.33%3011000.33000000064000
Paul MacLean (R) (NJD)X0040.58%6935100.62122130061000
John Ogrodnick (R) (COL)X0038.89%1803000.50000000011010
Frank Spring (TEA)X1040.00%3053000.47013010022001
Cliff Basr (NOB)X100.00%057000.23004200055000
Keith Kokkola (NOB)X000.00%067000.190020200131000
Harri Linnonmaa (BIR)X0064.04%20358001.20000230320011
Red Lyons (NOB)X1050.00%96114001.08010152400110
Lee Inglis (COL)X000.00%027000.0000000001818000
Elmer Ray (HAM)X1145.45%3363000.48021310077002
Michel Archambault (NJD)X0146.84%7973000.82000000055101
John Migneault (NOB)X000.00%056000.73001000042110
Terry West (R) (NOB)X0055.46%22932000.58000101100000
Alexander Golikov (R) (TEA)X0160.24%8362000.73000000011012
Bob Gassoff (R) (NOR)X000.00%008000.10000010055000
Mike Zuke (R) (PEN)X0156.18%28352000.98020010011131
Gary Sargent (R) (NOR)X000.00%029000.48000020066000
Jorgen Pettersson (R) (SEA)X0037.86%14010001.17110000044201
Doug Wilson (R) (PEN)X000.00%057000.34010000075011
Jim McElmury (TEA)X000.00%002000.00000100077000
Fred Barrett (NJD)X000.00%030000.43000000085010
Garry Howatt (R) (QCM)X1137.25%5165000.63003100022001
Mario Tremblay (R) (PEN)X1150.00%451000.85110000022010
Valeri Kharlamov (TEA)X2045.74%258193000.73020000031210
Rolando Benvenuti (NOB)X1030.00%1054001.12000000033020
Jan Schullstrom (HAL)X000.00%037000.240011200136000
Phil Roberto (HAL)X0050.00%400001.09003020033000
Bob Barnes (R) (COL)X000.00%0310100.48000000022100
Geoff Green (NOB)X0027.27%1140000.34000000044000
Angus Beck (NJD)X0060.19%21153000.96000000011011
Larry Giroux (R) (COL)X000.00%022000.20001110044000
Harold Snepsts (R) (BIR)X000.00%014000.21002410033000
Bob Lundeen (VIC)X000.00%079000.69000140000000
Hilliard Graves (COL)X0032.14%2852000.86000001100011
Jaroslav Lycka (TEA)X000.00%003000.00000110044000
Milan Chalupa (R) (VIC)X010.00%0167000.62000030000001
Frank Taylor (QCM)X000.00%074000.080000000195000
Orest Romashyna (COL)X0043.59%3973000.99000000032101
Guy Dufour (QCM)X0036.59%123124100.80000000011210
Brad Selwood (COL)X000.00%046000.31001010033001
Greg Fox (R) (SEA)X000.00%003000.190000100143000
Guy Charron (COL)X1059.91%21783001.00000000033102
Dennis O'Brien (HAL)X100.00%035000.32000001100000
Frank Mahovlich (QCM)X0050.00%9212000.27000100091000
Paul Shmyr (HAL)X000.00%021000.36000010033010
Gary Sabourin (QCM)X0058.33%1221000.84000000076000
Ralph Hopiavouri (R) (SEA)X000.00%0610000.1500000001811000
Bill Riley (NJD)X0051.22%4114010.72001010055100
Ron Plumb (HAM)X000.00%027000.520000000116000
Dan Labraaten (NOR)X0044.34%10671001.06012011100002
Pekka Rautakallio (R) (COL)X000.00%067000.440000000101000
Gary Sargent (R) (QCM)X000.00%043000.46001020096000
Timo Saari (HAM)X000.00%134000.650100100163100
Joe Watson (PEN)X000.00%069000.56000000031001
Don Marcotte (COL)X0064.52%3130000.53001020044000
Steve Atkinson (HAM)X1037.14%3554000.98000012200020
Gene Carr (R) (HAM)X0154.84%3120000.68000000140000
Helmuts Balderis (R) (PEN)X0027.27%2247000.67120110077000
Thor Martinsen (HAM)X000.00%007000.520000000141000
Dave Hutchison (R) (NOR)X000.00%013000.16000000044000
John Hughes (R) (PEN)X000.00%015000.0000001001717000
Bob McCusker (TEA)X1144.66%10361000.29000010053000
Paul Henderson (TEA)X0061.29%3101000.65111000088000
Ken Murray (HAM)X100.00%025000.600000100131100
Pekka Marjamaki (HAL)X000.00%007000.38003310088000
Blair Allister (NJD)X0066.67%16214000.8800000001515200
Kerry Ketter (HAM)X000.00%014000.0000010001616000
Butch Goring (COL)X0036.36%1110000.590000001130000
Gilles Drolet (HAM)X000.00%025000.490020300167000
Carl Hadfield (NJD)X1040.00%3542001.27000003300011
Lindsay Thomson (QCM)X1050.65%7750001.12000000310001
Dave Langevin (R) (NOR)X000.00%000000.00000100044000
Bill Speer (HAL)X000.00%012000.2000121001010000

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dave Parro (R) (QCM)11000.9601.00600012510100.000014000
Gary Bromley (VIC)96100.9362.114552016249101100.0000713211
Jim Craig (R) (NOB)21000.9322.55710034416000.000017000
Michel Larocque (R) (COL)107110.9292.075500119268117000.0000910121
Curtis Ridley (HAL)96210.9262.135340019257113000.625888100
Reggie Lemelin (R) (QCM)105410.9212.496042025316155100.0000104020
Gary Inness (HAL)94310.9173.184902026315120010.000093022
Ed Staniowski (R) (NOR)104500.9152.755670026305143000.000099011
Ron Grahame (NOB)116410.9122.426700027307114010.8336112021
Vincent Tremblay (R) (PEN)74120.9113.06412002123795000.6673713110
Doug Keans (R) (VIC)137600.9113.137482039440177100.7508135102
Pelle Lindbergh (R) (PEN)126420.9102.907250035389143000.4449125210
Greg Millen (R) (TEA)73310.9082.54425011819587000.3333711200
Mike Liut (R) (NOR)74210.9072.51406001718363010.6881672110
Hannu Kamppuri (R) (HAL)10010.9063.00600033215000.000012000
Mario Lessard (R) (TEA)116410.9053.146684035370166110.5569116400
Vladimir Myshkin (R) (BIR)94410.9053.225400029306133000.000094010
Don Edwards (R) (ROC)74200.9043.323970022229118011.0003613100
Rolf Ridderwall (R) (SEA)115420.9033.566740040414178000.8005118011
Chris Worthy (HAM)86200.9033.094854025258105101.0003811001
Michel Dumas (HAL)21100.9013.521190077134000.000027000
Bob Froese (R) (BIR)73220.8993.134210122217104100.000079101
John Davidson (R) (ROC)94410.8993.385150029286118200.667393010
Alexander Sidelnikov (R) (HAM)126510.8953.627280044420166000.8336124023
Lyle Carter (LAR)113610.8913.226160133303140300.66731010010
Peter Lindmark (R) (BIR)43100.8903.50240001412752000.000047000
Bill Holden (QCM)94410.8903.485172030272123100.0000911020
Pierre Hamel (LAR)106400.8903.315612031281100100.0000106010
Markus Mattsson (R) (SEA)93600.8863.855452035308129101.0003910010
Gilles Gratton (NOB)83410.8853.95471003126999200.0000811100
Curt Ridley (R) (NJD)95300.8853.605000130260114100.0000811020
John Garrett (COL)91800.8843.635290032276108100.000091000
Rick St.Croix (R) (NJD)41300.8804.16245001714259000.667343000
Gerry Cheevers (NJD)94310.8803.864660030250116001.000686100
Yves Belanger (R) (COL)20200.8784.501202097427000.000029000
Michel Dion (R) (NOR)41300.8784.03238001613155000.000047100
Pete Peeters (R) (ROC)52300.8723.41299011713359010.000054100
Eddie Mio (R) (TEA)20200.8684.501200096829000.000023000
Pete LoPresti (R) (LAR)10000.8572.332600174000.000004000
Jiri Kaarela (R) (PEN)21000.8485.62750074621000.000012000
Randy Ireland (R) (QCM)10000.8334.9924002124000.000001000