Login
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Garth Rizzuto (BUR)X20131730240325559195422.03%944422.223581377011147
2Rick Thompson (BUR)X2010203010220272551193019.61%1940120.03710173783000157
3Mike Cummings (BUR)X2072330310016445294713.46%2553126.5675123281000049
4Marc Rioux (BUR)X2017122920085776235922.37%046022.9921012148600000
5Murray Myers (R) (NOB)X22101828110022275216813.33%242819.46312152084000010
6Jeff Ablett (R) (CGY)X20101323-13180604356194017.86%444922.433710147500004
7Ted McAneeley (R) (NOB)X22617237120222840203715.00%3051223.2847112773000174
8Ron Garwasiuk (R) (CGY)X2061622-1001274352113.95%2542321.133692063011162
9Lars-Ake Sivertsson (BUR)X209122140012248165818.75%043521.762461174101128
10Geoff Green (R) (NOB)X221372010260832550182926.00%050723.0583111784000179
11Vladimir Golikov (R) (TEA)X1491120200113148123318.75%128420.292571749000037
12Jim Hrycuik (R) (NOB)X218122014100175857244014.04%651024.302791578000096
13Brett Callighen (R) (NOB)X22812204115161753124915.09%141218.722681576000138
14Isao Ono (BUR)X2061420-4180404452123911.54%544422.201561481000172
15Doug Barrie (CGY)X2051520-12402433761713.51%4550125.0446102983022068
16Ulf Ingvarsson (R) (NOB)X1341519110042039102810.26%1033125.462462658000045
17Dennis Anderson (BUR)X2041519-4009244411249.09%2844022.0137102978011064
18Ron Plumb (HAM)X12316191001173411178.82%1031426.172682043000041
19Steve King (CGY)X2010818-100011834112129.41%347423.714261167112283
20Lou Nistico (R) (HAM)X128101826024254282819.05%225821.4812351800019
21Tom Simpson (R) (NOB)X21107171120421544154222.73%139118.634371175000023
22Darrel Kniibs (R) (BUR)X20611172215224846123913.04%431815.92369168300010
23Bob McCusker (TEA)X14314176003282962810.34%233223.71033650011048
24Bob Smith (CGY)X2031417-11403130537375.66%543521.742791872011039
25Serge Lajeunesse (R) (CGY)XX2021517-226069405014274.00%444822.391891676000069
26Keith Kokkola (R) (NOB)X22511163515651946143210.87%1346621.1848123673000058
27Mike Baumgartner (BUR)X207815-9395282438202718.42%3144722.375382475000048
28Paul Holmgren (R) (HAM)X1251015-22022273521514.29%125921.55156938000035
29Doug Risebrough (R) (TEA)X1441115-214027172771814.81%224617.59167320000118
30Doug Gibson (R) (NOB)X15411159200282571916.00%128518.98022363000028
31Don Grierson (TEA)X147714247547173252421.88%332122.95224649101271
32Glen Irwin (R) (TEA)X147714-3140292229132824.14%2633724.095382352000167
33Ron Busniuk (CGY)X207714-11502057152971724.14%2445522.754481660000054
34Rick Lapointe (R) (CGY)X20410141402048233281812.50%2641020.514262580011045
35Rick Blight (R) (NOB)X22491336012114111189.76%225611.6610131500000
36Don Lemieux (R) (CGY)X2031013-1000251981415.79%735217.5901147000022
37Wayne Muloin (NOB)X1621113300061981410.53%1331019.412461561000054
38Danny Gare (R) (ROC)X118412618034114053120.00%024922.663031448000033
39Peter Prusa (BUR)X2048122235371935112211.43%137918.9310112000011
40Elmer Ray (R) (HAM)X1239120401314406227.50%128924.10145739000029
41Jim Trewin (TEA)X143912218018191371223.08%1430321.67134848000057
42John Donnelly (TEA)X143912-222026111641318.75%1529921.343581038000153
43Alexei Volchenkov (R) (NOB)X223912220022141471421.43%1631714.42011115000039
44Doug Buhr (R) (BUR)X207411416040172642126.92%425112.560001000004
45Gilles Drolet (R) (HAM)X126511116048141871133.33%2330825.644261243000036
46Ron Ellis (HAM)X126511-61954552161828.57%028924.08112342000042
47Grant Erickson (HAM)X124711-5000111641625.00%023319.4212334200004
48Brian Sutter (R) (ROC)X123811-64041529102210.34%022418.7013486000000
49Alexander Golikov (R) (TEA)X148210-74010133791621.62%220314.5322432000018
50Yvon Lambert (SHE)X1064101281021101951731.58%017117.110000400003
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Mihails Vasilonoks (R) (NOB)2115500.8872.79118320554870000.0000201
2John Davidson (R) (ROC)125520.8483.4569600402630000.0000120
3Michel Larocque (R) (SHE)104600.8773.5258001342760010.0000100
4Hardy Astrom (R) (TEA)148330.8673.6181320493690210.0000140
5Michel Deguise (R) (BUR)2013410.8463.82111441714620300.0000200
6Antti Leppanen (CGY)147700.8564.0882421563890010.0000146
7Jim Pettie (R) (SEA)84400.8534.2942021302040100.000080