Login

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Barry Cummins (R) (CWO)X1000000000000.00%033.470000000000
Bill Riley (R) (TEA)X4011-120174210.00%15814.480000000000
Bill Miller (R) (TEA)X4112-2001731533.33%410225.47112213000018
Blair Allister (R) (TEA)X4101-1000673514.29%17318.3600011100004
Bjorn Johansson (R) (VIC)X12167720010142137.14%1328223.481121149000047
Edward Bumbacco (R) (HAL)X113255406171351323.08%118716.960110400003
Ernie Hicke (R) (CWO)X7112-20071293611.11%215922.70000331000010
Joe Hardy (BUR)X60441003108170.00%112721.21022020000017
Gerry Gibbons (NFG)X73912400015142821.43%218426.32224930000034
Jim Harrison (BIR)X6000-5003104450.00%08313.910000100004
Joe Zanussi (TEA)X4011-120074110.00%08822.06000411000016
Serge Bernier (ROC)X235914210021432561520.00%445319.71022478000039
Alexander Maltsev (CGY)X10336-40006162718.75%016616.5511241500009
Ulf Torstensson (SAS)X6000000000000.00%030.420000000003
Roger Pelletier (CGY)X4011-620745020.00%37819.5700051600009
Timo Saari (HAM)X174151970011312161619.05%1938522.633031235000035
Vic Tisler (HAL)X5000-100012000.00%06212.430000100001
Jaroslav Walter (CGY)X3000-200165220.00%05117.1600021300005
Randy Manery (SHE)X6022-760884180.00%413923.13011324000023
Gerry Pinder (SAS)X185510-5000122341921.74%227215.13123650000136
Brian Morenz (R) (NOB)X211562192012863143823.81%342120.07527176100000
Bob Girard (R) (BIR)X6011-500057220.00%08313.830111200014
Bobby Sheehan (R) (UTH)X7123-10002012368.33%012417.750000200006
Jean-Guy Lagace (BIR)X6358-2002083437.50%515726.14235531000021
Brian Spencer (R) (ROC)X18134-500213155176.67%528215.6700004011017
Jack Egers (CGY)X10134-200210204215.00%217417.35000221000115
Gyorgy Raffa (HAM)X211910000010168126.25%2346322.051121168000055
Milt Black (R) (TEA)X4000000000000.00%020.380000100000
Ulf Ingvarsson (R) (NOB)X2131518412014243413168.82%2553425.451342165000171
Dave Hudson (R) (NFG)X1000000022000.00%099.020000000003
Dave Forbes (R) (VIC)X12033040567330.00%420517.120000100005
Bob Barnes (R) (TEA)X4000-11151153100.00%18220.63000211000013
Kevin Nugent (R) (HAL)X112243802512175211.76%012811.670000800000
Larry Romanchych (R) (SHE)X6202-1000560433.33%09415.630001600008
Gregg Sheppard (SHE)X6112-2000391111.11%08914.810000000002
Don Saleski (SHE)X6123-2160331616596.25%114524.20112724000122
Dave Burrows (R) (SHE)X60770000103440.00%315425.69022322000024
Alex Campbell (R) (CWO)X7134-32048841312.50%012417.6710121100000
Barry Salovaara (R) (CWO)X7055-700278390.00%917124.49011633011017
Bernard Gagnon (CWO)X7404-300921113636.36%116223.17202332101117
Blaine Rydman (R) (NOR)X11112-116012841525.00%718917.1400005000023
Blair Wheeler (R) (BIR)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Frank Spring (R) (TEA)X4022-1401137520.00%19122.85011311000119
Ken Block (SAS)X1806638010174550.00%1338621.4400012011066
John Wright (R) (VIC)X12011-35514107040.00%1917.610000700006
Ron Walters (R) (SEA)X5156-620121412358.33%112424.70044419000120
Bob Turner (CWO)X711200003111100.00%111316.160000300003
Darrel Kniibs (R) (NOR)X111896405261051010.00%020919.02044345000013
Steve Richardson (R) (SAS)X18358-89554234112387.32%235519.71112844000241
Steve King (CGY)X42022000692522.22%16616.400000400001
Jim Hrycuik (R) (NOB)X215152010407405513319.09%444621.250551161000115
Chuck Lefley (UTH)X7415-1801215182822.22%015722.40101627000016
Marc Rioux (BUR)X6426-500181511226.67%013923.1901131800007
Bob Currier (R) (BIR)X6011020435030.00%0386.320000000000
Bob Walton (R) (BIR)X50113204116040.00%17815.570000000000
Cliff Basr (R) (NOB)X212101285115663071628.57%1035216.770000100004
Campbell Alleson (R) (NOR)X11077-1435361215590.00%1423921.710221238011034
George Forgie (VIC)X1203311603158870.00%1525421.16000446000044
Rick Thompson (CGY)X31121604161116.67%26421.4610151600008
Bob Lundeen (R) (VIC)X121232200220250.00%5352.9201107000015
Mike Baumgartner (BUR)X5123-514017454420.00%912024.00101413000021
Pierre Farmer (R) (HAL)X112684120912101320.00%722520.41134536000016
Bob Pate (R) (TEA)X4000-120300000.00%0133.280000000001
Ron Ellis (HAM)X214374401981631025.00%11768.37101527000122
Willie Brossart (R) (TEA)X4000-120510000.00%25213.070000000000
Bryan Lefley (R) (VIC)X12134625530766716.67%625521.22011447000037
Randy Rota (R) (UTH)X7011-300117146120.00%113819.7701132600001
Rolf Edberg (R) (CGY)X10448-42010202251818.18%121321.34011530000033
Joe Bailey (R) (TEA)X4000-160710110.00%35313.270000000003
Norm Descoteaux (R) (HAL)X5011000000000.00%061.170000100002
Dave Pulkkinen (R) (BIR)X6101-219158232433.33%39115.130000200006
Yvon Lambert (SHE)X6033-11001166350.00%08814.660001200007
Francois Robert (R) (HAM)X1717861401716821012.50%1232519.12011125000018
Dennis Anderson (R) (BUR)X62461806590222.22%913322.21202817000023
Dick McGlynn (R) (BIR)X6022-200162100.00%39015.060000200002
Rick Newell (R) (CGY)X2022000101210.00%02612.980000000001
Anders Andersson (NOR)X11011-1000910150.00%019818.02011237000042
Neil Nicholson (R) (HAL)X11134-3206941325.00%412311.15123313000011
Orest Kindrachuk (SHE)X6000-200001000.00%0152.490000000001
Frank Mahovlich (CWO)X1000-100300000.00%01616.070000100000
Ed Hoekstra (HAL)X11112-9000791711.11%024422.19011339000018
Ron Garwasiuk (R) (CGY)X124711-1002181951721.05%1525020.833361545000019
Bruce McIntosh (R) (NOR)X11257817528141151318.18%1428225.63112941000046
Alexander Bodunov (SEA)X5000-140374350.00%1295.810000000004
John Wilson (R) (NFG)X1000000000000.00%011.030000000001
Dick Cherry (BUR)X6123614021621250.00%511118.570000301107
Jack Gibson (TEA)X4101-1000482612.50%18120.26101111000011
Bob Nevin (CGY)X2000-100914010.00%03618.2400001300002
Barry Ashbee (SAS)X18044122052127030.00%1429116.150002400008
Anatoli Firsov (SAS)X18224-80005112718.18%031517.5101114400001
Nils Nilsson (BUR)X1000000000000.00%021.800000000000
John Gravel (NFG)X7011200035030.00%07110.09011525000010
Guy Trottier (HAM)X2135840008315139.68%022710.790001100009
Ray Fortin (CWO)X7022-2601004160.00%48311.8601131200001
Alexander Novozhilov (R) (HAM)X20011120653610.00%31447.2100001000012
Jim Pritchard (CWO)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Bill Morris (R) (BIR)X6000-100413130.00%0233.840000000000
Mike McMahon Jr (BUR)X60550001055210.00%413121.91022417000026
Dunc McCallum (HAM)X4112-211513321350.00%38320.8400011500007
Eric Sanderson (R) (BUR)X6000-120020000.00%1274.430000100007
Lou Nanne (BUR)X6044020041130.00%49215.420000400004
Jaroslav Lycka (R) (NOB)X21312158005243412278.82%2648022.851671657000165
Arnie Brown (CGY)X10022-220759330.00%821421.36011331000027
Esko Kaonpaa (BUR)X6011-66018101020.00%014223.61000012000023
Andre Champagne (SAS)X12112220610122100.00%01078.9300000000031
Paul Henderson (BIR)X61014808442225.00%012120.0910142800000
Gary Jarrett (HAL)X1132560011590933.33%224422.20112137000032
Bob Woytowich (HAL)XX11134-617538851920.00%423821.65022040000023
Jacques Laperriere (BIR)X6000-3401743120.00%213622.71000326000017
Bob Leduc (BUR)X631452098138623.08%110817.9900031600000
Jim Cardiff (SAS)X181910000019138127.69%1434819.31112744000029
Scott Smith (R) (CGY)X12112120910961011.11%013210.9900021600003
Pete Stemkowski (NFG)X7011-220530110.00%0476.770110100003
Eduard Pana (CGY)X4101-2000450020.00%0399.781012300000
Lars-Goran Nilsson (HAL)X111230001420650.00%321519.53022134000013
Yevgeni Mishakov (HAM)X202240240668236148.70%033116.5701156400002
Bill Speer (HAL)X7246-2135121055440.00%814120.11235523000013
Roy Kerling (R) (CGY)X3011-100262140.00%04916.2200011400006
Bob Courcy (CWO)X7000-200074230.00%013419.0900002000004
Andre Lacroix (SAS)X5000-200120010.00%0224.360000000000
Andre Boudrias (BIR)X6044-50001410350.00%114724.51033330000127
Timo Vaatamoinen (BIR)X4112-360124102110.00%010626.51112124000010
Alexander Martynyuk (SEA)X5033-3001210190.00%011122.29022220000113
Ron Schock (UTH)X7000000010000.00%070.980000000007
Gary Vaughn (R) (NOB)X2103341551688280.00%11577.460000000000
Jim Murray (BIR)X6112-2000782512.50%813923.23101426011020
Perry Schnarr (R) (TEA)X4101-1407691411.11%05714.150000000000
Bill Klatt (BIR)X6336-500071931515.79%211719.4423563000000
Terry Jones (CGY)X6000020124030.00%1437.190000000007
Ron Snell (NFG)X7347500071341723.08%011216.040000100002
Len Fontaine (R) (VIC)X12268020061391615.38%320016.690000100000
Jean-Guy Gratton (R) (VIC)X124486000132451916.67%020817.3201174900000
Dick Paradise (SAS)X182911-525546192051010.00%2137120.631231448000060
Bobby Schmautz (SHE)X6123-40009132107.69%013422.26022621000113
Craig Reichmuth (R) (SEA)X5415210053113636.36%09118.1620242200000
Billy Reay Jr (R) (BUR)X6123220113105810.00%312320.46000214000028
Syl Apps Jr (UTH)X7213-20011382425.00%014821.14000124000014
Bill Plager (CWO)X72020202370528.57%812417.7400017000012
Dave Fortier (R) (SEA)X5123-6407281312.50%612725.44112620000019
Kevin O'Shea (NOR)X115510617534122352021.74%319517.7021374500000
Jim Benzelock (NOB)X2154952555482632719.23%033515.97325136100000
Ron Anderson (CGY)X1023520011142050.00%1018718.6810113000021
Jerry Butler (R) (SEA)X5000-340252120.00%05511.040000000000
Ralph Hopiavouri (R) (SEA)X5224-520191071120.00%712725.32202820000020
Lars-Ake Sivertsson (BUR)X624640005124516.67%214023.36000119101222
Nikolai Makarov (SHE)X604411001680010.00%510517.510000200004
Rick Morris (SAS)X1815600004215124.76%023312.950000000018
Jim Niekamp (SAS)X1821214-62001817121011.76%1638021.112571149000065
J. Bob Kelly (VIC)X12639680202132102718.75%126622.20202948000154
Jim Stanfield (BUR)X641510055152826.67%19015.080000400000
Brian Lavender (SAS)X18347040881131027.27%41106.110111400000
Don Burgess (HAM)X2175126001303372221.21%440319.19112648000147
Denis Dupere (R) (SHE)X630300003112427.27%111519.1010142500001
Dave Rochefort (BUR)X613422021782312.50%28213.750000000000
Chris Evans (UTH)X7000-340092210.00%514120.1900007000023
Red Lyons (R) (NOB)X2151015949598234753210.64%449523.562131560000272
Carl Hadfield (TEA)X4000-200388140.00%19924.84000113000120
Rod Zaine (VIC)X123255175011101630.00%11159.580000000000
Lucien Grenier (BUR)X6000000000000.00%030.550000000000
Jim Mair (CGY)X104812-2155278185722.22%521921.883361436000027
Ron Barkwell (BIR)X6044-48011414560.00%112120.24033328011016
Terrance Lane (CGY)X8000-42052191110.00%113316.67000122000016
Andrew Culligan (BUR)X6101-8135161293911.11%211819.750000800005
Tom R Martin (R) (NFG)X727900019235258.70%214821.17145829000113
Ross Bulter (R) (CGY)X1000000110210.00%01514.580000000000
John Tetreault (R) (TEA)X4000-2255805320.00%06817.1100001000005
Bob Mowat (R) (BIR)X6000-100012020.00%0132.220000000000
Russell Hall (R) (CGY)X4101-1200150120.00%04110.290000000000
Scott MacPhail (R) (CGY)X71233400770314.29%010815.3900011200000
Bob J Murray (R) (BIR)X6123-18017914577.14%915325.561121031000018
Brad Selwood (NFG)X7022-21951584120.00%913218.8900028000023
Brian Watts (R) (HAL)X10000000000000.00%020.210000000001
Elmer Ray (R) (HAM)X21841222020153852321.05%531915.200001300000
Garnet Bailey (R) (SAS)X1850502803272032125.00%122012.230000000000
Grant Erickson (R) (HAM)X6000000000010.00%191.430000000000
Ken Murray (R) (HAM)X212101222754211218209.52%1649123.38033971000045
Lyle Moffat (VIC)X126511-20001033121318.18%129524.61134846000055
Mike Cummings (R) (BUR)X6033-380695480.00%815325.53011319000128
Mike Robitaille (R) (UTH)X7022-6409148230.00%614821.14011524000010
Rey Comeau (R) (HAM)X2168147160233427102122.22%1138018.10123726000123
Rich Pumple (R) (HAM)X2131215433558363410398.82%231815.1502234500001
Ross Perkins (SEA)X52243000993522.22%110821.53011222000016
Sandy Snow (CGY)X1000100000100.00%01616.080000300008
Steve Atkinson (R) (HAM)X216713-10043350123612.00%138518.36000747000022
Tom Serviss (R) (VIC)X1216771752325206135.00%123219.36022749000025
Pierre Jarry (BIR)X64265005112141119.05%213322.12101528101112
Rob Walton (NOB)X21751260006140103317.50%244221.033361362101297
Pierre Plante (R) (ROC)X23347-34755915317259.68%131213.5600003000018
Craig Ramsay (R) (ROC)X1000000021120.00%02322.850001400006
Fred O'Donnell (HAM)X2161218680203259213910.17%546222.021451473000124
Michel Briere (HAM)X215121742004045224511.11%148623.13224868000160
Terry Caffery (HAM)X171071740023859125016.95%135520.90112325000010
Bill Hogaboam (R) (HAM)X4123-10017103710.00%07017.600000000000
Ron Busniuk (R) (CGY)X10123-7195231041125.00%1217817.7700014000023
Rudy Tajcnar (R) (CGY)X3011-3601013000.00%14615.390000300004
Rudy Patenaude (CGY)X10055-200110137230.00%017517.4802283100002
Serge Lajeunesse (R) (CGY)XX11235-2255147113618.18%316014.57000215000018
Steve Carlyle (R) (NOB)X213912740431142421.43%1838418.2900000000073
Ted McAneeley (R) (NOB)X2141418326055223542311.43%1747722.722462664011056
Wendell Bennett (R) (NOR)X11000-320176030.00%0837.550000600000
Peter McNamee (R) (HAL)X11639-7403132021730.00%1527524.995271342000025
Rick Wilson (R) (SHE)X6101-76012552920.00%1013322.20101323000019
Jim Hargreaves (R) (HAL)X11178318102410124118.33%922620.501451035000021
John Stewart (R) (NOR)X111230000823650.00%112110.990000200004
Len Frig (R) (ROC)X1011000100000.00%12423.680000300006
Gord Gallant (R) (VIC)X12000000000000.00%010.120000000001
Greg Polis (R) (SAS)X188111964410592143143618.60%434218.99314418101361
Hank Nowak (R) (NFG)X6000-100133210.00%0508.2900000000115
Brent Meeke (R) (TEA)X4000-120726110.00%08922.20000413000017
Alexander Volchkov (R) (NOR)X1113411351322951311.11%525122.86123334011157
Tadeusz Kacik (CGY)X12000-1000412590.00%015412.8200011000000
Viktor Polupanov (SAS)X188210-8202345082916.00%031417.4320294400001
Ruggero Savaris (R) (CGY)X7011-300086120.00%0608.510000000000
Gaston Furrer (CWO)X7101-1205262316.67%010214.6400052100007
Marian Costea (R) (BUR)X6000000000000.00%000.010000000000
Terry West (R) (NOB)X21314-2202719102930.00%423811.3300000000031
Pierre Roy (R) (VIC)X123710-160491421221.43%2429824.812461042000041
Dave Hrechkosy (R) (NFG)X7415060377184822.22%116323.28112229000028
Serge Beaudoin (R) (SAS)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Pierre Guite (R) (VIC)X128513625546132641530.77%218115.11235340000014
Lorne Henning (R) (UTH)X7000000000000.00%010.120000100000
Jack Lynch (R) (UTH)X7022200197250.00%1117625.17011427000025
Danny Gruen (R) (NOR)X112460005162815207.14%120918.9713474200001
Bob Nystrom (R) (SEA)X5112210087104710.00%09118.1601122200000
Butch Williams (R) (SEA)X50000115810000.00%27414.870000000000
Jacques Richard (R) (SEA)X5213-50088150913.33%112024.00101719000022
Jean Hamel (R) (SEA)X5011100000000.00%081.700000100007
Murray Myers (R) (NOB)X213144008193311389.09%127813.240001000000
Anders Kallur (R) (SHE)X6224-38011161171318.18%012020.05112221000111
Bill Butters (R) (HAL)X111121100191543325.00%515614.1900011100000
Brian McKenzie (R) (HAL)X11235120614239138.70%017415.82112423000015
Chuck Arnason (R) (UTH)X70220005312410.00%010815.380000000000
Dan Labraaten (R) (VIC)X124913014036152781214.81%226321.93347846000024
Dan Spring (R) (VIC)X122571205281021420.00%017614.680000000000
Earl Anderson (R) (SHE)X6000000000010.00%010.110000100000
Gene Carr (R) (HAM)X212243000142650.00%0452.160000100000
Murray Wilson (R) (NFG)X7112-3601410831412.50%113018.52011122000017
Neil Komadoski (R) (SAS)X18077143558161510130.00%2140522.49000642011049
Rick Cunningham (R) (CGY)X1006621401689260.00%417817.8402252200001
Russ Friesen (R) (HAL)X11145-800627163136.25%022120.0900031300002
Steve Durbano (R) (UTH)X72132341036662933.33%715021.46101422000018
Brett Callighen (R) (NOB)X21268-220157325256.25%132815.61134762011057
Alexei Volchenkov (R) (NOB)X21279422033617121411.76%632815.641561458000017
Jan Neliba (R) (SEA)X5224-220125127616.67%210821.66202821000017
Tapio Koskinen (R) (NOB)X2130340035102630.00%01708.1100001000013
Milan Chalupa (R) (VIC)X12044-131529122350.00%919115.940001100002
Blake Dunlop (R) (UTH)X7000000110010.00%0101.440000200002
Pat Boutette (R) (UTH)X7134-12021754920.00%415822.53112224000023
Stephen Colp (R) (CGY)X134610-38020333462811.76%225619.66156642000235
Bob Gassoff (R) (UTH)X1011000111000.00%01514.830000000001
Louis Chiasson (R) (NOR)X1121302010721289.52%011810.750000100000
Stan Weir (R) (SAS)X13123-100012132107.69%017213.2100000000025
Ron Lalonde (R) (CGY)X110110001100100.00%054.620000000000
Rich Preston (R) (ROC)X237815040142252163113.46%546520.202571278101352
Phil Russell (R) (ROC)X2388161033552192331134.78%2651122.22459976000077
Paul Stewart (R) (NFG)X703301801545130.00%410615.2000001000020
Mike Bloom (R) (NOR)X11000-200668040.00%113412.1800000000061
Jim Schoenfeld (R) (ROC)X232101283754730335216.06%2653723.332242480011181
Jean Lemieux (R) (NOR)X11410146000162531516.00%927024.572241940000052
George Ferguson (R) (ROC)X2223516058103720.00%01115.040000500003
Garry Howatt (R) (CWO)X7134-3551417152106.67%214420.5211283200000
Dwight Bialowas (R) (NOR)X11347-3407121941615.79%523121.042241239101144
Don Lever (R) (UTH)X6022-12097128150.00%014223.63011322000022
Dave Hutchison (R) (UTH)X704401001875450.00%814120.20011220000016
Claude St. Sauveur (R) (SAS)X17751210552414192717.07%434720.39011532000162
Bob MacMillan (R) (UTH)X7112-32041011199.09%113619.4500012500000
Bill Nyrop (R) (SHE)X6112-1808435433.33%1111018.29101221000021
Greg Fox (R) (SEA)X5033-160343360.00%510621.23022121000016
Ron Chipperfield (R) (SEA)X5000-220212123100.00%07013.940000000000
Clark Gillies (R) (CGY)X10347-210021102762111.11%015715.6902283000001
Wieslaw Jobczyk (R) (TEA)X4000000011110.00%0163.910000300000
Jari Kapanen (R) (NFG)X7000-200058490.00%09413.410001500000
Lasse Litma (R) (SEA)X5011000161010.00%57514.940000100001
Vladimir Kovin (R) (NOR)X11731061001521821538.89%220818.92101433000024
Franz Reindl (R) (CWO)X7123-32091514387.14%112017.2000001000000
Doug Gibson (R) (NOB)X21325400010162818.75%11577.470000000000
Peter Marrin (R) (ROC)X11000-100000020.00%070.640000100000
Larry Goodenough (R) (SHE)X6033000241110.00%58113.550000000001
Glenn Goldup (R) (NOR)X11112112051013457.69%416114.590000000000
Frank Rochon (R) (SHE)X6123-30007157126.67%08614.2912351600000
Bob Lorimer (R) (CWO)X7088-41001848250.00%515421.94022434011010
Pekka Rautakallio (R) (ROC)X2321517-120626238268.70%2152122.6528101875000084
Dean Talafous (R) (SAS)X1871219420101743102416.28%130516.9305584900000
Darcy Rota (R) (ROC)X1374113001152071235.00%015812.170000010114
Andre St. Laurent (R) (ROC)X22022000165490.00%0663.010000100000
Al Sims (R) (CWO)X51120403663416.67%29919.8100052100006
Al Hangsleben (R) (ROC)X23178-5200311713887.69%1735915.6201116000020
Blair MacDonald (R) (ROC)X231414288220603262155422.58%149521.5057121979011089
Pat Hickey (R) (SHE)X6000-100000000.00%030.460000000000
Ian Turnbull (R) (HAM)X21191041204919209155.00%1242620.281231469000047
Ismo Villa (R) (ROC)X237111872002349125214.29%343318.832351073011136
Markku Kiimalainen (R) (UTH)X711200011971314.29%010815.380000000000
Matti Rautiainen (R) (NOB)X21134-220615147177.14%12079.880000000000
Steinar Bjolbakk (CWO)X5112-10011090911.11%07514.930000000000
Tim Young (R) (UTH)X7112-310013220250.00%310815.400000000001
Willi Plett (R) (ROC)X22235-8215367132615.38%71828.250000000000
Dennis Maruk (R) (ROC)X1000000010230.00%12221.850000400005
Bob L Murdoch (R) (SEA)X5000-100030000.00%1255.020000000000
Cam Connor (R) (HAL)X623520088111218.18%29515.83123720000019
Danny Gare (R) (ROC)X2361117-260522358162810.34%241918.232681175000011
Dennis Sobchuk (R) (TEA)X4011-2403313690.00%17518.6601111200000
Garry Lariviere (R) (NFG)X7123-2409650420.00%812117.2611242000000
Harold Snepsts (R) (NFG)X703332151941020.00%1412117.2800000000021
Marty Howe (R) (ROC)X7123612010241325.00%710915.5300001011013
Michel Bergeron (R) (CWO)X7224-32091424478.33%115522.0900083300007
Peter Roberts (R) (HAL)X111342801614154136.67%215213.800000000001
Roland Eriksson (R) (NFG)X715660071213447.69%110615.15011216000019
Ron Greschner (R) (ROC)XX2321315-22553219164912.50%1749521.522681575000081
Ron Sedlbauer (R) (NFG)X740462044122933.33%09012.7900000000018
Terry Ruskowski (R) (ROC)X23189-700433156226.67%331413.6700017000011
Viktor Zhluktov (R) (TEA)X4011-120377460.00%06416.020000000008
Morris Lukowich (R) (NFG)X7303-30034155620.00%111215.9810172200000
Matti Hagman (R) (NFG)X75490200121901626.32%113319.0532572900000
Craig Norwich (R) (NOR)X11022-1608141010.00%716715.140000000006
Viktor Khatulev (R) (NOR)XX11000-360843120.00%0766.930000000000
Jorgen Pettersson (R) (SEA)X5000-320546360.00%06212.380000000007
Rick Lapointe (R) (CGY)X1022200300000.00%11514.850000000000
Warren Young (R) (CGY)X1011204018572714.29%111111.100000000000
Soren Johansson (R) (HAL)X5011100001100.00%1142.830000000000
Pierre Larouche (R) (ROC)X20671374063858123510.34%645722.853141268101372
Don Larway (R) (HAL)X615632012691711.11%011919.9111222100003
Jerry Rollins (R) (CWO)X7000000120000.00%0142.030000000000
Lee Fogolin Jr (R) (CWO)X7011-120140000.00%1263.650000000000
Tapio Levo (R) (NFG)X6055-1751214040.00%110417.38022419000013
Mike Fidler (R) (BIR)X2101-22082101100.00%14321.3000005000010
Bernie Blanchette (R) (CWO)X63250003131551220.00%114524.10011227000119
Dennis Ververgaert (R) (SHE)X6437-20046145528.57%014223.65134124000027

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Barry Cummins (R) (CWO)X000.00%000000.000000000105000
Bill Riley (R) (TEA)X00100.00%300000.35000000098000
Bill Miller (R) (TEA)X000.00%000000.39000001100000
Blair Allister (R) (TEA)X0060.66%6100000.27000000033000
Bjorn Johansson (R) (VIC)X000.00%000000.50000000081001
Edward Bumbacco (R) (HAL)X0133.33%1200000.54000000011101
Ernie Hicke (R) (CWO)X0040.00%1000100.25000000031000
Joe Hardy (BUR)X0062.50%11200000.63000000160000
Gerry Gibbons (NFG)X000.00%000001.30000000000111
Jim Harrison (BIR)X0055.00%8000000.00000000066000
Joe Zanussi (TEA)X000.00%000000.23000000043000
Serge Bernier (ROC)X1054.42%44100000.62000000011012
Alexander Maltsev (CGY)X0063.16%3800000.73000000011000
Ulf Torstensson (SAS)X000.00%200000.00000000066000
Roger Pelletier (CGY)X000.00%000000.26000000043000
Timo Saari (HAM)X010.00%000100.99000000090310
Vic Tisler (HAL)X000.00%300000.00000000055000
Jaroslav Walter (CGY)X0041.67%1200000.00000000000000
Randy Manery (SHE)X000.00%000000.29000000063000
Gerry Pinder (SAS)X1036.30%14600000.73000000022200
Brian Morenz (R) (NOB)X2042.42%3300021.00000000011511
Bob Girard (R) (BIR)X0080.00%500000.24000000062000
Bobby Sheehan (R) (UTH)X0055.80%13800000.48000001200000
Jean-Guy Lagace (BIR)X200.00%000001.02000000120200
Brian Spencer (R) (ROC)X0062.50%800000.280000000136010
Jack Egers (CGY)X0019.05%2100000.46000000043001
Gyorgy Raffa (HAM)X000.00%000000.43000000042001
Milt Black (R) (TEA)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Ulf Ingvarsson (R) (NOB)X010.00%000000.67000000031100
Dave Hudson (R) (NFG)X0058.33%1200000.00000000011000
Dave Forbes (R) (VIC)X0033.33%300000.290000000122000
Bob Barnes (R) (TEA)X000.00%000000.00000010044000
Kevin Nugent (R) (HAL)X0042.86%700000.62000000011100
Larry Romanchych (R) (SHE)X1053.66%8200000.43000000033000
Gregg Sheppard (SHE)X0057.14%700000.45000001100000
Don Saleski (SHE)X0028.99%6900000.41000000032000
Dave Burrows (R) (SHE)X000.00%000000.91000000160010
Alex Campbell (R) (CWO)X0033.33%900000.65000000061001
Barry Salovaara (R) (CWO)X000.00%000000.58000000073100
Bernard Gagnon (CWO)X1150.69%14400000.49000000033200
Blaine Rydman (R) (NOR)X000.00%000000.21000000022001
Blair Wheeler (R) (BIR)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Frank Spring (R) (TEA)X0057.14%700000.44000000140000
Ken Block (SAS)X000.00%000000.310000000181000
John Wright (R) (VIC)X0059.57%9400000.220010000121000
Ron Walters (R) (SEA)X0059.06%14900000.97000000230010
Bob Turner (CWO)X000.00%000000.35000001200000
Darrel Kniibs (R) (NOR)X0055.17%23200000.86000000031000
Steve Richardson (R) (SAS)X0036.00%2500000.45001000011002
Steve King (CGY)X0023.81%4200000.61000000000100
Jim Hrycuik (R) (NOB)X0056.48%51700000.90000000084021
Chuck Lefley (UTH)X1048.91%13700000.64000002200200
Marc Rioux (BUR)X1069.23%2600000.86000000022010
Bob Currier (R) (BIR)X0055.81%4300000.53000000064000
Bob Walton (R) (BIR)X0051.43%7000000.26000000054000
Cliff Basr (R) (NOB)X000.00%000000.68001200044100
Campbell Alleson (R) (NOR)X000.00%000000.590001000111000
George Forgie (VIC)X000.00%000000.240000000124000
Rick Thompson (CGY)X000.00%000000.62000000000000
Bob Lundeen (R) (VIC)X100.00%000001.71000000091001
Mike Baumgartner (BUR)X000.00%000000.50000000011000
Pierre Farmer (R) (HAL)X200.00%000000.71000000011010
Bob Pate (R) (TEA)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Ron Ellis (HAM)X2045.83%4800000.80000000160011
Willie Brossart (R) (TEA)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Bryan Lefley (R) (VIC)X000.00%000000.310000100101000
Randy Rota (R) (UTH)X0020.00%500000.14000000075000
Rolf Edberg (R) (CGY)X0058.02%21200100.75000000011010
Joe Bailey (R) (TEA)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Norm Descoteaux (R) (HAL)X000.00%000003.42000000051000
Dave Pulkkinen (R) (BIR)X000.00%000000.22001100033000
Yvon Lambert (SHE)X0040.00%500000.68000000160000
Francois Robert (R) (HAM)X000.00%000000.49000000031101
Dennis Anderson (R) (BUR)X00100.00%100000.90000000021000
Dick McGlynn (R) (BIR)X000.00%000000.44000000160000
Rick Newell (R) (CGY)X000.00%000001.54000000021000
Anders Andersson (NOR)X0053.06%9800000.100000000118000
Neil Nicholson (R) (HAL)X000.00%100000.65000001200000
Orest Kindrachuk (SHE)X00100.00%100000.00000000066000
Frank Mahovlich (CWO)X00100.00%300000.00000000000000
Ed Hoekstra (HAL)X1051.61%9300000.16000000130010
Ron Garwasiuk (R) (CGY)X110.00%000000.88000001100010
Bruce McIntosh (R) (NOR)X100.00%000000.50001000092010
Alexander Bodunov (SEA)X0038.71%3100000.00000000055000
John Wilson (R) (NFG)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Dick Cherry (BUR)X000.00%000000.54000001200010
Jack Gibson (TEA)X0033.33%300000.25000001100000
Bob Nevin (CGY)X0040.00%500000.00000000022000
Barry Ashbee (SAS)X000.00%000000.280000000184000
Anatoli Firsov (SAS)X0036.84%1900000.2500000001211000
Nils Nilsson (BUR)X0033.33%300000.00000000011000
John Gravel (NFG)X000.00%000000.28000000072000
Guy Trottier (HAM)X1036.84%1900000.71000000011010
Ray Fortin (CWO)X000.00%000000.48000000070000
Alexander Novozhilov (R) (HAM)X000.00%000000.1400000002017000
Jim Pritchard (CWO)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Bill Morris (R) (BIR)X000.00%200000.00000000066000
Mike McMahon Jr (BUR)X000.00%000000.76000000062001
Dunc McCallum (HAM)X000.00%000000.48000010011000
Eric Sanderson (R) (BUR)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Lou Nanne (BUR)X000.00%000000.86000000062000
Jaroslav Lycka (R) (NOB)X000.00%000000.63000000022100
Arnie Brown (CGY)X000.00%000000.19000000096000
Esko Kaonpaa (BUR)X0054.63%10800000.14000000062000
Andre Champagne (SAS)X0053.47%10100000.37000000040000
Paul Henderson (BIR)X0042.86%700000.17000001100000
Gary Jarrett (HAL)X2046.02%28900000.41000000260011
Bob Woytowich (HAL)XX0010.00%1000000.340010000102010
Jacques Laperriere (BIR)X000.00%000000.00000000066001
Bob Leduc (BUR)X0052.00%2500000.74000000022010
Jim Cardiff (SAS)X000.00%000000.58000000390000
Scott Smith (R) (CGY)X0025.00%800000.300000000111001
Pete Stemkowski (NFG)X0073.68%3800000.42000000071000
Eduard Pana (CGY)X0040.00%500000.51000000000000
Lars-Goran Nilsson (HAL)X0075.00%400000.28000000075000
Yevgeni Mishakov (HAM)X0035.71%2800000.24000000011000
Bill Speer (HAL)X100.00%000000.85000100031000
Roy Kerling (R) (CGY)X0046.67%3000000.41000000030000
Bob Courcy (CWO)X0054.63%10800000.00000000077000
Andre Lacroix (SAS)X0054.55%2200000.00000000055000
Andre Boudrias (BIR)X0046.63%19300000.54000000260000
Timo Vaatamoinen (BIR)X0040.00%1000000.38000000011000
Alexander Martynyuk (SEA)X0042.86%700000.54000000350000
Ron Schock (UTH)X0075.00%400000.00000000077000
Gary Vaughn (R) (NOB)X0050.00%600000.380001000213000
Jim Murray (BIR)X000.00%000000.29000000130000
Perry Schnarr (R) (TEA)X0080.00%500000.35000000033000
Bill Klatt (BIR)X0142.86%700001.03000000011000
Terry Jones (CGY)X0051.92%5200000.00000000055000
Ron Snell (NFG)X1054.55%1100001.25000000000001
Len Fontaine (R) (VIC)X0120.00%1000000.80000000011011
Jean-Guy Gratton (R) (VIC)X1050.00%800000.77000000011000
Dick Paradise (SAS)X010.00%000000.59000010140001
Bobby Schmautz (SHE)X0051.85%2700000.45000000051100
Craig Reichmuth (R) (SEA)X0066.67%300001.10000000011100
Billy Reay Jr (R) (BUR)X1045.57%7900000.49000000011000
Syl Apps Jr (UTH)X0047.33%13100000.41000000044001
Bill Plager (CWO)X000.00%100000.32000000011010
Dave Fortier (R) (SEA)X000.00%000000.47000001100000
Kevin O'Shea (NOR)X1121.43%1400011.03000010021111
Jim Benzelock (NOB)X1035.71%1400000.54001000033111
Ron Anderson (CGY)X100.00%000000.54000000084000
Jerry Butler (R) (SEA)X00100.00%100000.00000000055000
Ralph Hopiavouri (R) (SEA)X010.00%000000.63000001100000
Lars-Ake Sivertsson (BUR)X0046.15%2600000.86000000042100
Nikolai Makarov (SHE)X000.00%000000.76000000160000
Rick Morris (SAS)X0028.00%2500000.51000000063000
Jim Niekamp (SAS)X000.00%000000.74000001100100
J. Bob Kelly (VIC)X0136.28%11300000.68000000011101
Jim Stanfield (BUR)X0155.56%900001.10000000210100
Brian Lavender (SAS)X1044.44%900001.27000000044010
Don Burgess (HAM)X1034.26%10800000.60000000170020
Denis Dupere (R) (SHE)X0014.29%700010.52000001100000
Dave Rochefort (BUR)X0059.42%6900000.97000000051000
Chris Evans (UTH)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Red Lyons (R) (NOB)X1039.39%3300000.61000100042033
Carl Hadfield (TEA)X0044.68%4700000.00000000044000
Rod Zaine (VIC)X1052.38%12600000.87000010021001
Lucien Grenier (BUR)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Jim Mair (CGY)X000.00%000001.10000010420300
Ron Barkwell (BIR)X0053.45%5800000.66000000160000
Terrance Lane (CGY)X0048.76%12100000.00000000055000
Andrew Culligan (BUR)X0033.33%1500000.17000010033000
Tom R Martin (R) (NFG)X0150.00%800001.21000000000000
Ross Bulter (R) (CGY)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
John Tetreault (R) (TEA)X0066.67%600000.00001000044000
Bob Mowat (R) (BIR)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Russell Hall (R) (CGY)X1033.33%300000.49000000000000
Scott MacPhail (R) (CGY)X1050.00%1000000.56000000066010
Bob J Murray (R) (BIR)X000.00%000000.39000000150010
Brad Selwood (NFG)X000.00%000000.30000010170000
Brian Watts (R) (HAL)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Elmer Ray (R) (HAM)X0226.67%1500000.75000000022121
Garnet Bailey (R) (SAS)X2033.33%1200000.45000000022000
Grant Erickson (R) (HAM)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Ken Murray (R) (HAM)X010.00%000000.490000100111102
Lyle Moffat (VIC)X0031.25%1600000.75000000011111
Mike Cummings (R) (BUR)X000.00%000000.39000000061000
Mike Robitaille (R) (UTH)X000.00%000000.27000000072000
Rey Comeau (R) (HAM)X2147.55%14300010.74000000091220
Rich Pumple (R) (HAM)X1054.81%27000000.94000100051011
Ross Perkins (SEA)X0053.13%9600000.74000000021020
Sandy Snow (CGY)X00100.00%200000.00000000000000
Steve Atkinson (R) (HAM)X1031.19%10900000.67000000051111
Tom Serviss (R) (VIC)X0056.90%23200000.60000010061010
Pierre Jarry (BIR)X0020.00%500000.90000001100011
Rob Walton (NOB)X1053.26%56700000.54000000033102
Pierre Plante (R) (ROC)X1157.69%2600000.45000100066000
Craig Ramsay (R) (ROC)X0046.15%1300000.00000000000000
Fred O'Donnell (HAM)X1044.23%5200000.78000001100300
Michel Briere (HAM)X1051.72%37700000.70000000240101
Terry Caffery (HAM)X2161.09%27500000.96000000000001
Bill Hogaboam (R) (HAM)X0065.22%6900000.85000000120010
Ron Busniuk (R) (CGY)X000.00%000000.34000010073010
Rudy Tajcnar (R) (CGY)X000.00%000000.43000000032000
Rudy Patenaude (CGY)X0033.33%900000.57000000091001
Serge Lajeunesse (R) (CGY)XX1066.67%300000.62000100011100
Steve Carlyle (R) (NOB)X000.00%000000.62000000061110
Ted McAneeley (R) (NOB)X000.00%000000.75000000021100
Wendell Bennett (R) (NOR)X000.00%500000.0000000001111000
Peter McNamee (R) (HAL)X100.00%000000.65000002200001
Rick Wilson (R) (SHE)X000.00%000000.15000000011000
Jim Hargreaves (R) (HAL)X000.00%000000.71001010051001
John Stewart (R) (NOR)X0062.50%800000.50000000022000
Len Frig (R) (ROC)X000.00%000000.84000000000000
Gord Gallant (R) (VIC)X000.00%000000.0000000001212000
Greg Polis (R) (SAS)X0041.30%4600001.11000023300211
Hank Nowak (R) (NFG)X0050.00%400000.00000000066000
Brent Meeke (R) (TEA)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Alexander Volchkov (R) (NOR)X0056.41%27300000.32001000051000
Tadeusz Kacik (CGY)X0030.77%1300000.0000000001212000
Viktor Polupanov (SAS)X2053.42%32200000.64000000066110
Ruggero Savaris (R) (CGY)X0040.00%500000.34000000070000
Gaston Furrer (CWO)X000.00%000000.20000000022000
Marian Costea (R) (BUR)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Terry West (R) (NOB)X1054.79%21900000.34000000011000
Pierre Roy (R) (VIC)X200.00%000000.67000000170000
Dave Hrechkosy (R) (NFG)X0049.33%7500000.61000000033000
Serge Beaudoin (R) (SAS)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Pierre Guite (R) (VIC)X1244.16%7700001.43000010210331
Lorne Henning (R) (UTH)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Jack Lynch (R) (UTH)X000.00%000000.23000000075000
Danny Gruen (R) (NOR)X1030.77%1300000.58000000011010
Bob Nystrom (R) (SEA)X1025.00%400000.44000000043001
Butch Williams (R) (SEA)X000.00%000000.00000100055000
Jacques Richard (R) (SEA)X0025.00%400000.50000000033001
Jean Hamel (R) (SEA)X000.00%000002.35000000054000
Murray Myers (R) (NOB)X0033.33%2100000.29000000055000
Anders Kallur (R) (SHE)X1059.48%11600000.67000000022000
Bill Butters (R) (HAL)X000.00%000000.26000000033001
Brian McKenzie (R) (HAL)X0040.00%1000000.57000000021001
Chuck Arnason (R) (UTH)X0042.86%700000.37000000170000
Dan Labraaten (R) (VIC)X0037.14%3500000.99000002500101
Dan Spring (R) (VIC)X1054.12%17000000.79000000042010
Earl Anderson (R) (SHE)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Gene Carr (R) (HAM)X0052.94%3400001.76000001100010
Murray Wilson (R) (NFG)X0043.75%1600000.31000000041001
Neil Komadoski (R) (SAS)X000.00%000000.350010000181020
Rick Cunningham (R) (CGY)X000.00%000000.67000000091001
Russ Friesen (R) (HAL)X0052.38%21000000.45000000063000
Steve Durbano (R) (UTH)X110.00%000000.40001100210000
Brett Callighen (R) (NOB)X1023.53%1700000.49000000076011
Alexei Volchenkov (R) (NOB)X200.00%000000.55000000094001
Jan Neliba (R) (SEA)X000.00%000000.74000000011000
Tapio Koskinen (R) (NOB)X1071.43%700000.35000000066001
Milan Chalupa (R) (VIC)X000.00%000000.420000000124000
Blake Dunlop (R) (UTH)X0028.57%700000.00000000077000
Pat Boutette (R) (UTH)X0053.57%5600000.51000000120000
Stephen Colp (R) (CGY)X1053.61%31900000.78000000260110
Bob Gassoff (R) (UTH)X000.00%000001.35000000010000
Louis Chiasson (R) (NOR)X0050.43%11500000.51000000083010
Stan Weir (R) (SAS)X0052.14%14000000.35000000071000
Ron Lalonde (R) (CGY)X0040.00%500004.33000000000000
Rich Preston (R) (ROC)X1046.88%3200000.65000000021012
Phil Russell (R) (ROC)X010.00%000000.63001001100220
Paul Stewart (R) (NFG)X000.00%000000.56000000074000
Mike Bloom (R) (NOR)X0027.78%1800000.0000000001111000
Jim Schoenfeld (R) (ROC)X000.00%000000.45000010081110
Jean Lemieux (R) (NOR)X000.00%000001.04000000032202
George Ferguson (R) (ROC)X1056.10%4100000.900000001150010
Garry Howatt (R) (CWO)X0020.00%1000000.56000101200010
Dwight Bialowas (R) (NOR)X000.00%000000.60000000011000
Don Lever (R) (UTH)X0055.56%900000.28000000060000
Dave Hutchison (R) (UTH)X000.00%000000.57000000071001
Claude St. Sauveur (R) (SAS)X1050.35%42500000.69000010011202
Bob MacMillan (R) (UTH)X0014.29%700000.29000000033010
Bill Nyrop (R) (SHE)X000.00%000000.36000000042000
Greg Fox (R) (SEA)X000.00%000000.57000000053000
Ron Chipperfield (R) (SEA)X0062.50%5600000.00000000055000
Clark Gillies (R) (CGY)X0028.57%700000.89000000011011
Wieslaw Jobczyk (R) (TEA)X00100.00%200000.00000000044000
Jari Kapanen (R) (NFG)X0052.78%10800000.00000000077000
Lasse Litma (R) (SEA)X000.00%000000.27000000053000
Vladimir Kovin (R) (NOR)X2027.78%1800000.96000000022200
Franz Reindl (R) (CWO)X0059.57%4700000.50000000160000
Doug Gibson (R) (NOB)X1152.03%12300000.64000000022000
Peter Marrin (R) (ROC)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Larry Goodenough (R) (SHE)X000.00%000000.74000000160010
Glenn Goldup (R) (NOR)X0022.22%900000.25000000052000
Frank Rochon (R) (SHE)X000.00%400000.70000000051000
Bob Lorimer (R) (CWO)X000.00%000001.04000000170002
Pekka Rautakallio (R) (ROC)X100.00%000000.650000002130100
Dean Talafous (R) (SAS)X1129.63%2700001.25000000340201
Darcy Rota (R) (ROC)X2040.00%1000001.39000000120201
Andre St. Laurent (R) (ROC)X0052.73%5500000.600000001220001
Al Sims (R) (CWO)X000.00%000000.40000000022000
Al Hangsleben (R) (ROC)X100.00%000000.45000000054110
Blair MacDonald (R) (ROC)X2038.57%7000001.13000001300213
Pat Hickey (R) (SHE)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Ian Turnbull (R) (HAM)X100.00%000000.470000000194002
Ismo Villa (R) (ROC)X1044.19%8600010.83000000140101
Markku Kiimalainen (R) (UTH)X1040.00%500000.37000000055010
Matti Rautiainen (R) (NOB)X0076.92%1300000.390000000141010
Steinar Bjolbakk (CWO)X0075.00%400000.54000000011000
Tim Young (R) (UTH)X0062.50%1600000.37000001100000
Willi Plett (R) (ROC)X110.00%300000.55000011100020
Dennis Maruk (R) (ROC)X0066.67%1500000.00000000000000
Bob L Murdoch (R) (SEA)X000.00%100000.00000000055000
Cam Connor (R) (HAL)X0018.18%1100001.05000000000100
Danny Gare (R) (ROC)X2033.33%3600000.81000000011301
Dennis Sobchuk (R) (TEA)X0045.16%9300000.27000000140000
Garry Lariviere (R) (NFG)X000.00%000000.50000000011100
Harold Snepsts (R) (NFG)X000.00%000000.50000010170000
Marty Howe (R) (ROC)X000.00%000000.55000000022000
Michel Bergeron (R) (CWO)X0038.39%11200000.52000000031010
Peter Roberts (R) (HAL)X0046.90%14500000.53000000044000
Roland Eriksson (R) (NFG)X0049.55%11100001.13000001100001
Ron Greschner (R) (ROC)XX000.00%000000.61000100250012
Ron Sedlbauer (R) (NFG)X110.00%400000.89000000033020
Terry Ruskowski (R) (ROC)X0043.55%28700000.57000001100002
Viktor Zhluktov (R) (TEA)X0040.82%4900000.31000000043000
Morris Lukowich (R) (NFG)X10100.00%200000.54000000033000
Matti Hagman (R) (NFG)X0050.28%17900001.35000001100110
Craig Norwich (R) (NOR)X000.00%000000.240000000112000
Viktor Khatulev (R) (NOR)XX0044.44%7200000.0000000001111000
Jorgen Pettersson (R) (SEA)X0012.50%800000.00000000055000
Rick Lapointe (R) (CGY)X000.00%000002.69000000010000
Warren Young (R) (CGY)X0043.96%9100000.36000000043000
Soren Johansson (R) (HAL)X000.00%100001.42000000054000
Pierre Larouche (R) (ROC)X2044.25%58300000.57000000011022
Don Larway (R) (HAL)X0050.00%800001.00000000031021
Jerry Rollins (R) (CWO)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Lee Fogolin Jr (R) (CWO)X000.00%000000.78000000075000
Tapio Levo (R) (NFG)X000.00%000000.96001000160000
Mike Fidler (R) (BIR)X0050.00%200000.47000001100000
Bernie Blanchette (R) (CWO)X2035.71%7000000.69000000011010
Dennis Ververgaert (R) (SHE)X0039.68%12600000.99000000011110

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ken Lockett (R) (SAS)20000.9091.8532001110000.0000018000
Gary Inness (R) (HAL)117300.9012.2459103222230200.0000110300
Dunc Wilson (R) (UTH)73300.9012.4738801161610000.000061110
Bill Holden (R) (CWO)10000.9003.3918001100000.000006000
Curt Larsson (NOB)10100.8952.0060002190000.000010000
Bill Berglund (NOR)115420.8852.7667400312690100.0000110001
Vladimir Myshkin (R) (NFG)73400.8783.1541921221810000.000070000
Murray Bannerman (R) (BIR)31110.8682.942042010760000.000032010
Alexander Sidelnikov (R) (HAM)1713400.8682.71104000473570010.0000170000
Mihails Vasilonoks (R) (NOB)2011720.8682.46121821503780100.0000201011
John Davidson (R) (ROC)2215610.8672.76126102584360100.0000221200
Michel Larocque (R) (SHE)62310.8653.4233300191410000.000060001
Bruce Landon (R) (VIC)127500.8613.1273000382740200.0000120000
Bobby Taylor (SAS)188910.8603.19105540564010010.0000180001
Ted Tucker (R) (CGY)136700.8563.3375800422910110.0000130000
Carl Wetzel (BUR)52210.8493.9432000211390000.000051000
Bernie Wolfe (R) (ROC)31000.8463.68131008520000.0000122000
Richard Brodeur (R) (CWO)73400.8433.2141200221400000.000070000
Curtis Ridley (R) (HAL)30100.8394.1772005310000.0000011000
Mike Liut (R) (BIR)31200.8333.01179019540000.000030000
Bill Hughes (R) (NOR)10000.8333.781600160000.0000011000
Leo Ditty (BUR)10100.8264.0060004230000.000015000
Tim Thomlison (R) (CGY)10000.8185.6521002110000.0000013000
Chris Worthy (R) (HAM)40310.8183.502400014770000.0000417000
Hardy Astrom (R) (TEA)40400.7973.252400013640100.000040000
Al Smith (SEA)51310.7874.022840019890200.000050000
Paul Hoganson (R) (SEA)10000.7502.242700140000.000005000
Jacques Lemelin (R) (SHE)10000.6928.9127004130000.000006000
Michel Dion (R) (UTH)10100.6886.6745005160000.000016000