Login
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Ron Walters (R) (SEA)X742856843995611311905411814.74%16168822.8122325372490113180
2Gerry Gibbons (NFG)X741469833700012193277615.05%70189625.6291221662980000278
3Brian Morenz (R) (NOB)X742948771223528751895613215.34%10148620.086293564299000017
4Ken Murray (R) (HAM)X741558731854011382104426114.42%67156821.18132033702240001232
5Jacques Richard (R) (SEA)X74264470818068961786714814.61%11154820.9361420342480003151
6Dennis Sobchuk (R) (TEA)X71234568640121211583311414.56%5131718.5531821331970000170
7Jean Lemieux (R) (NOR)X741750679959104105298816.19%89168822.8291726722430001316
8Lyle Moffat (VIC)X74343266720151131755312719.43%14162521.9651520352551124230
9Steve Atkinson (R) (HAM)X7232346615754991684610219.05%9138819.2861016351600000174
10Blair MacDonald (R) (ROC)X7427396620240144861654510916.36%12149120.1571320412910112113
11Ron Garwasiuk (R) (ATL)X74184866-810024123102356517.65%49162121.91172037812620001221
12Murray Wilson (R) (NFG)X7433326525475121941663612819.88%13138018.65581339248011271
13Bob Lundeen (R) (VIC)X72214465190018210899326721.21%79173724.13171330632560221239
14Dennis Ververgaert (R) (SHE)X56263864527568921474513117.69%12114320.4181220391910002125
15Pierre Larouche (R) (ROC)X74263864-2260861471835411814.21%10147119.8851722452801122115
16Dave Burrows (R) (SHE)X741153641920098103346610.68%72163922.1591423752530001287
17Jeff Jacques (R) (NOR)X6128356322635164761624410717.28%8108317.7610102038181000270
18Dan Spring (R) (VIC)X7419446312180901671655014111.52%13154420.8612021282302026199
19Bjorn Johansson (R) (VIC)X74164763200090110338114.55%68175323.69151328852550111285
20Francois Lacombe (R) (RCR)X7455863-15700161976222578.06%73182224.6242226452680001261
21Willie Friesen (R) (NJD)X7424386264201011081703912814.12%10155421.0051419382613036164
22Bill Miller (R) (TEA)X71174562151402484100375617.00%71173724.46141327692490111290
23Serge Lajeunesse (R) (ATL)XX742536614580139101136429118.38%60178224.08131023612820002205
24John Schella (R) (TMA)X74124961-42069883264014.46%79177924.0591726632560000265
25Dennis Maruk (R) (ROC)X611743601520045119123388813.82%7131021.4721618272370004156
26Ulf Ingvarsson (R) (NOB)X7411496016420709611434709.65%61187125.2881624822890000254
27Michel Bergeron (R) (CWO)X73312859-7140321091814912117.13%11143619.678513301320002129
28Terry Caffery (HAM)X562930591700101371565110118.59%17110819.79291121111303493
29Frank Rochon (R) (SHE)X742930591120044881304211222.31%4125316.934121624199000039
30Matti Hagman (R) (NFG)X742732592914040131134419720.15%3129317.47511163127800000
31Rich Pumple (R) (HAM)X67263359129725202116138579018.84%14122518.2831013161480113135
32Bob Sirois (R) (CIN)X74283058-22609861874412214.97%10151420.4671724542221124133
33Dave Hrechkosy (R) (NFG)X7027315827122302441211483510218.24%13145320.757815372390001249
34Steve Richardson (R) (SAS)X742533585132102561111714511614.62%15162922.0181422392461013194
35Dan Labraaten (R) (VIC)X74213758145610114871965312310.71%14160021.6231114342521013154
36Jim Stanfield (BUR)X7420385807591221494710513.42%16143419.385914242001015223
37Bob Currier (R) (BIR)X741939589575931771604410911.88%17144319.4961622412120002185
38Jim Niekamp (SAS)X68114758202068698376211.22%71171325.1981422722441013304
39Kevin O'Shea (NOR)X742730571411315190821714911315.79%7137918.6381422432370000102
40Pat Boutette (R) (UTH)X74213657-8140471081285111516.41%10138918.769172645250000068
41Dennia Anderson (R) (BUR)X74124557-18300689594448312.77%74163622.11101525702590112262
42Don Murdoch (R) (CAR)X7429275621607676145359320.00%9122916.6199183418500000
43Stephen Colp (R) (ATL)X65243256231538110130278518.46%9101215.5821315171521012106
44Gyorgy Raffa (HAM)X7484856740117068224111.76%50165722.3981624412330221268
45Don Saleski (SHE)X58322355911515201751363810223.53%11121320.927714241602025193
46Pierre Jarry (BIR)X70262955-1003651653611215.76%18146220.8891322482370000240
47Tom Serviss (R) (VIC)X69233255310220124132136337816.91%7135119.5831417352230113117
48Orest Kindrachuk (SHE)X662134551401713187216424.14%6135420.5251116162050004221
49Gregg Boddy (QBR)X71213455-101661022284112356318.75%65163323.00131528742421011209
50Dean Talafous (R) (SAS)X742035551516017841593610712.58%9127617.24310133823500005
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Vladimir Myshkin (R) (NFG)62401640.8752.6436180315912760100.682226010
2Curtis Ridley (R) (HAL)57261720.8752.6628236012510014310.737194825
3Bobby Taylor (SAS)62332080.8612.70364343164118117110.556276113
4Bill Berglund (NOR)45281500.8642.8625430512188715110.900104331
5Dunc Wilson (R) (UTH)56262720.8622.8632142415311110020.750125511
6John Davidson (R) (ROC)55291940.8473.0431540316010480100.733155222
7Pierre Hamel (R) (CAR)51232230.8573.0628674314610200110.808264925
8Gunnar Backman (TMA)51222330.8723.0628610114611390110.821284824
9Bruce Landon (R) (VIC)65352260.8493.06374125191126314300.85721650
10Richard Brodeur (R) (CWO)71363050.8583.06409363209146725120.73126710
11Doug Grant (R) (QBR)42141960.8523.072366201218196000.688163935
12Christer Abrahamsson (R) (RCR)49201860.8543.092742231419658200.632194428
13Al Smith (SEA)68372630.8443.11393642204131113521.0009686
14Mike Liut (R) (BIR)53302020.8503.14300201157105012320.714145222
15Hardy Astrom (R) (TEA)53321640.8393.1931272416610310210.650205321
16Michel Larocque (R) (SHE)51281830.8503.26298123162108319510.647175123
17Chris Worthy (R) (HAM)66402040.8463.29380722209135628200.56316660
18Ted Tucker (R) (ATL)66313040.8433.323872122214136130530.4449660
19Michel Belhumeur (R) (CIN)66253550.8523.3337612220914136410.65426660
20Jiri Crha (R) (NJD)65283240.8423.37375110221113397110.78614650