Login

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark Howe (R) (HAL)XX2011-160312000.00%14220.750002700000
Tom Bladon (UTH)X824611151818105920.00%619223.95011429000025
Denis Potvin (R) (TEA)X2022-220543010.00%05125.580222800008
Bryan Trottier (R) (NOB)X1011020112010.00%02525.250001700004
Ab DeMarco Jr (SAS)X4077500078120.00%410225.46000517000016
Ken Hicks (QBR)X3000-100034010.00%03812.700000000000
Steve Sutherland (NOR)X2011200152010.00%05326.3100018000015
Jarda Krupicka (SAS)X111210012102100.00%22625.630000100004
Doug Rombough (HAL)X2011-120524030.00%04220.850002900000
Garry Monahan (SHE)X296192504401036954153911.11%465722.674591396000387
Don Blackburn (COE)XX12257-3001161261216.67%923719.77134537000017
Carl Hadfield (TEA)X21013000520550.00%03014.840000000000
Dale Tallon (CIN)X21066-1046067289570.00%838318.23033215000014
Terry Murray (R) (TEA)X1717843203924213144.76%2639823.410111463101158
Dick Paradise (SAS)X1011200120000.00%02322.620000100003
Alexander Andrevi (R) (SEA)X83581002132322213.04%219023.79011325202225
Bill Hogaboam (R) (HAM)X142810600037226249.09%127419.57000229000011
Murray Kuntz (HAL)X2123-1001431233.33%14120.520221800000
Clark Gillies (R) (ATL)X2410112104001143874224713.51%155223.0232516101101258
Dunc Rousseau (HAL)X3112-1559883712.50%17023.2700031400009
Randy Legge (QBR)X4252732-13553625213429.62%3792121.9351116411520000149
Ted J Hodgson (BIR)X33111425-6140136180235613.75%1273622.30461019850002133
Alexander Bodunov (SEA)X8000000020000.00%091.090000100006
Doug Brindley (NOR)X1011100000010.00%12626.4300001000012
Wayne Merrick (R) (RCR)X32514191355495240253612.50%256017.500668100000035
Billy Harris (R) (UTH)X11230004033233.33%02423.880110400003
Don Grierson (BUR)X11246-510017171951810.53%321219.23101626000150
Barry Cummins (R) (CWO)X111210000100100.00%087.671011100001
Mats Lindh (RCR)X11369-100033318239.68%726924.470441235000053
Rick Foley (TEA)X8022-116027148060.00%718623.27000526000036
Claude Moreau (NOB)X1000000000000.00%000.370000000000
Neil Clairmont (R) (CAR)X16471152014292772314.81%131719.82000123000032
Charlie Simmer (R) (VIC)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Hal Willis (TEA)X51328317700114524520416.67%40123924.3021012301880000189
Ted Irvine (CAR)X4000000100000.00%030.710000000000
Lars-Erik Sjoberg (BIR)X25215173609241261216.67%1156122.46257994000043
Craig Cameron (NOR)X2000120222110.00%03215.880001700002
Bill Klatt (BIR)X4000000000000.00%000.080000000000
Murray Heatley (SDG)X40251944-61405454108419623.15%796124.047916261481124106
Gerry Pinder (SAS)X4000-300126220.00%09523.81000316000017
Terrance Lane (ATL)X319122122086278145511.54%667521.782241474011383
Peter Prusa (NJD)X2011-100054230.00%03215.810000000001
Leif Svensson (R) (SDG)X48123749-10435957284285514.29%55111323.18101525611940001128
Rick Cunningham (R) (ATL)X4352631-5421050586225378.06%39104024.193912481880112118
Dennis Ververgaert (R) (SHE)X56263864527568921474513117.69%12114320.4181220391910002125
Wayne Maki (SDG)X40141428-680435277245418.18%277819.4676131797101170
Dave Taylor (R) (RCR)X3151116-560203750163310.00%355717.982461378000185
Steve King (ATL)X12461010002620121920.00%026321.92145451000024
Craig Falkman (SAS)XX41124808150720.00%59724.22000216000012
Tom Martin (CAR)X35111425-30004164137417.19%176221.7645917127000174
Ron Busniuk (R) (ATL)X242681295371671528.57%1329312.230001400003
Mike Robitaille (R) (UTH)X34626324255433934151617.65%3276322.4439122496000098
Terry O'Malley (NJD)X14077-2957151100.00%828019.9700000022048
Wayne Mosdell (COE)X182810-6401733224119.09%2140122.251121563011045
Merv Haney (CAR)X1117801201022831112.50%1022620.56000617000018
Ted Hampson (HAL)X1000-100012010.00%02524.770001500004
Tim Young (R) (UTH)X4541418-7635123605415307.41%969115.35022125000061
Jorma Peltonen (QBR)X3982129-110065477275010.39%686022.053121520121000193
Claude Houde (R) (HAL)X39512171971159135182927.78%1964816.62011121000126
Bill Collins (QBR)X349817-11420897355144516.36%372321.27246574011285
Guy Trottier (HAM)X2000000000000.00%010.400000000000
Richard Farda (NOR)X21012000620050.00%03216.170000800000
Bernie Blanchette (R) (CWO)X3211172845558166225116.67%773723.032461087000280
Iliya Bachvarov (CIN)X2000-100000010.00%052.430000000000
Lars Lindgren (RCR)X9336-93515371095833.33%718420.45213719000024
Bob Ash (QBR)X3000000000010.00%1103.240000200008
Rick Morris (SAS)X51340007311259.09%113026.01000018000121
Bill Fairbairn (RCR)X4916203612025395215616.84%10104521.328614261630002177
Gregg Sheppard (SHE)X5000000000000.00%091.770000000005
Don Marcotte (SDG)X17639-814041132481925.00%023013.54314731000017
Bill Young (VIC)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Len Frig (R) (ROC)X50111930-4235285184225313.10%73117523.497714561930110123
Jim Neilson (SDG)X5752631-298801723943173911.63%56115220.2121012301910000121
Chris Evans (UTH)X481114251180354657162319.30%61120625.137512361660110195
Bob Leduc (BUR)X23369060134827111811.11%533914.74123636000040
Bob Cook (BUR)X16022-3609410080.00%01106.890000000000
Andre Boudrias (BIR)X4000-200035230.00%16917.150000000000
Dave Dunn (CAR)X40001601220010.00%26215.540000100006
Ron Anderson (ATL)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Yvon Labre (R) (SHE)X49163147-13200256590216317.78%61117123.90111728711970110180
Garth Rizzuto (R) (BUR)X31121931-24036777215215.58%968822.193710161101014108
Willy Lindstrom (RCR)X63152237-102004165122307312.30%4118518.8127924174000146
Chuck Lefley (UTH)X56921300480122799928619.09%8122921.94268181801126200
Rod Graham (CAR)X409716-8295455586196410.47%465016.252131258000159
Steve Atkinson (R) (HAM)X7232346615754991684610219.05%9138819.2861016351600000174
Keith Christiansen (QBR)X66182139-11551162107317016.82%4152323.0821012161950002238
Stephen Colp (R) (ATL)X65243256231538110130278518.46%9101215.5821315171521012106
Jim Hrycuik (R) (NOB)X61222648114820531561313710416.79%9137822.5981220302330001154
Terry Jones (ATL)X62132235-2441066120112326711.61%11128620.753811161360004122
Steve Cuddie (R) (COE)X2322123-849574383311286.06%3254823.850771668000039
Norm Beaudin (COE)X52151530-102005569264221.74%2111821.512684124000085
Lou Nanne (BUR)X7022-320253220.00%912417.7001111200009
Walt Tkaczuk (CIN)X4781321-1695251129266163912.12%895020.21268885000085
Dave Pulkkinen (R) (BIR)X656283416145151657459324010.17%65121218.654610361250001165
Ken Block (SAS)X681130412012751946975123214.67%58161323.728614512400003241
Orest Kindrachuk (SHE)X662134551401713187216424.14%6135420.5251116162050004221
Brian Perry ()X4341014-12109251175935122611.43%481218.8717891550000144
Fred O'Donnell (HAM)X51203151122756987112277717.86%8105920.774812191220001107
Don Burgess (HAM)X521515301100116166185022.73%578915.18761314780000101
Wayne Dillon (R) (TEA)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jan-Erik Lyck (SAS)X17145400118122108.33%122413.2000001400005
Alexander Martynyuk (SEA)X62112839395105289265312.36%3118619.1331114131770000139
Bob Girard (R) (BIR)X651421357751283107246513.08%3101015.542571470000186
Bill Christian (CAR)X5271219-9680153444273016.67%386116.562463102000081
Doug Risebrough (R) (TOT)X51202747-42005471111247618.02%8102420.0971017261570002134
Mike Christie (R) (UTH)X534273126610112644515318.89%64118422.35077281550000175
Per-Olov Brasar (RCR)X58181937-90076290297320.00%496716.6771118281780001103
Tom R Martin (R) (NFG)X231819371960183275215824.00%249221.3944824106101134
Lowell MacDonald (SDG)X5214822-272054884257416.67%996118.4824616131000053
Marc Rioux (BUR)X49222345-300610084266526.19%1193819.1421012111230001138
Gary Sabourin (BIR)X5291423181151333362125814.52%191117.51235981000070
Joe Zanussi (TEA)X6088120261250.00%612621.07011010000015
Frank Mahovlich (CWO)X40145-1914020167202010245.00%085421.360000117000173
Mike Cummings (R) (BUR)X2452429-2260314633152715.15%2655923.2838112081000065
Bill Miller (R) (TEA)X71174562151402484100375617.00%71173724.46141327692490111290
Blair Allister (R) (TEA)X7425184317000121119378721.01%7121916.4823510981124160
Bjorn Johansson (R) (VIC)X74164763200090110338114.55%68175323.69151328852550111285
Edward Bumbacco (R) (HAL)X537111874015407621519.21%488216.6415616142000140
Ernie Hicke (R) (CWO)X732023431526105179121349616.53%14152120.834812292401012171
Joe Hardy (BUR)X74122840-7100248368235517.65%13124616.834111516112000090
Gerry Gibbons (NFG)X741469833700012193277615.05%70189625.6291221662980000278
Jim Harrison (BIR)X7415223791802811192347016.30%16128417.3635812681011134
Mats Ahlberg (NJD)X74162743-818030164115247813.91%10157621.3081321322620112220
Joachim Ziesche (NJD)X7491726-11131526311142124121.43%2147319.91167102530110157
Vaclav Pantucek (COE)X7492029-2700012685185610.59%1148320.05641025258000297
Serge Bernier (ROC)X74112132-22201314686255812.79%5138118.66371028284000038
Ulf Torstensson (SAS)X17224210103203011206.67%328716.9000006000030
Roger Pelletier (ATL)X7415284316112101787979326418.99%59174323.5591120492900001191
Bernd Hiller (CIN)X13000-100101020.00%0513.92000015000014
Vic Tisler (HAL)X422572001301901010.53%050812.11000040000025
Stig Ostling (R) (CIN)X74123850-171153482105336111.43%63169722.94111324862650110273
Jaroslav Walter (ATL)X74161834-54067890256417.78%4138618.725611211790000182
Vladimir Bednar (R) (RCR)X74154055-2140169098205715.31%92179724.2991221612610110311
Randy Manery (SHE)X7452631012410208486329517.94%82156421.134812452590001240
Lars-Erik Esbjors (R) (SDG)X69178-1240212511349.09%124226.12022115000011
Brian Morenz (R) (NOB)X742948771223528751895613215.34%10148620.086293564299000017
Jean-Guy Lagace (BIR)X74103848-782012711186265611.63%77183524.7971724612450002299
Brian Spencer (R) (ROC)X695712-40032732121615.63%34306.23123421000035
Dave Schultz (RCR)X67222446-61082017856143437315.38%12116917.45571238203000189
Gyorgy Raffa (HAM)X7484856740117068224111.76%50165722.3981624412330221268
Milt Black (R) (TEA)X7181018-3135233457244614.04%774410.48022243000033
John Schella (R) (TMA)X74124961-42069883264014.46%79177924.0591726632560000265
Vladimir Krikunov (R) (SAS)X17022-1209102030.00%11589.3100012000017
Ulf Ingvarsson (R) (NOB)X7411496016420709611434709.65%61187125.2881624822890000254
J.P. Bordeleau (R) (TMA)X7416163232003910187288118.39%7126517.100229820001146
Bob McCord (BUR)X43011-199915118124340.00%2466015.35000126000062
Dave Hudson (R) (NFG)X745111694020632442820.83%106739.090001150000147
Dave Forbes (R) (VIC)X74320230280396230132410.00%27117815.92000119000057
Bob Barber (COE)X7422224-1866109175358135.71%56129517.501121246000074
Bob Barnes (R) (TEA)X7452227413230165625125369.80%57115315.5945921740000128
Danny Schock (R) (QBR)X518412-140354538112121.05%34779.3600002000135
Larry Romanchych (R) (SHE)X748142298057449124916.33%4112615.211234550221115
Bob Kelly (R) (TMA)X73102030-11475979074265413.51%9112115.35055697000165
Don Saleski (SHE)X58322355911515201751363810223.53%11121320.927714241602025193
Bobby Guindon (R) (QBR)X587142116023338016588.75%477013.2725720105000027
Dave Burrows (R) (SHE)X741153641920098103346610.68%72163922.1591423752530001287
Tom Earl (CAR)X73162541000085109399314.68%3127117.4231215282180000119
Alex Campbell (R) (CWO)X74101323640156660125216.67%288912.0200032800005
Barry Salovaara (R) (CWO)X74153651-26830589685326717.65%74181124.48101020502550002236
Bernard Gagnon (CWO)X7415344953006814296256315.63%8134618.194151929244000137
John Danby (R) (SEA)X9000000010010.00%0192.160000000004
Bill Mikkelson (R) (CAR)X74133649-1422024112106336112.26%78179624.2791625612750000240
Billy Orr (R) (NJD)X746713-2200485040101415.00%47111315.0520217102011176
Alf Handrahan (COE)X655611-914056403964112.82%66229.57101212000038
Don O'Donoghue (R) (CAR)X74111324-52210723467214616.42%11123316.6732510112000181
Blaine Rydman (R) (NOR)X742131578715115433110186.45%63119016.080223380000137
Blair Wheeler (R) (BIR)X13000000200020.00%7564.3000000000016
Bob Bain (R) (NJD)X701232446164301667588286713.64%61141520.2281119592260002199
Frank Spring (R) (TEA)X7318224021171520757105309017.14%8136018.625712262250225182
Frank Sanders (R) (CAR)X6982028-13129252037968214711.76%93153922.30448422300000169
John Wright (R) (VIC)X7441014357558543462711.76%36378.6100000000053
Ron Walters (R) (SEA)X742856843995611311905411814.74%16168822.8122325372490113180
Bob Turner (CWO)X7221416118014331561313.33%33107114.87101341000051
Darrel Kniibs (R) (NOR)X7418304819371548175109347216.51%17153720.7741519212191014295
Steve Richardson (R) (SAS)X742533585132102561111714511614.62%15162922.0181422392461013194
Claude Chartre (R) (SAS)X6451015-10004838122813.16%55138.011124141123170
Bob Currier (R) (BIR)X741939589575931771604410911.88%17144319.4961622412120002185
Jim Schraefel (R) (NJD)X74011-82052213390.00%32573.4700000000010
Bob Collyard (R) (QBR)X61257-1414031522713247.41%15719.36022460000086
Bob Walton (R) (BIR)X3904430011210560.00%1882.2601101000216
Peter Slater (R) (SDG)X74171532-26140371171242110513.71%6121516.43491324137000130
Mike Lowe (R) (SDG)X71242448-1712020178961323310018.18%9106915.05991831165000065
Cliff Basr (R) (NOB)X59425295104101767137132710.81%3498616.711451249000042
Dan O'Donohue (R) (QBR)X7411718-469584632710223.70%4898113.260115230000110
Campbell Alleson (R) (NOR)X747354222195252196965155310.77%63163222.0521113352270110254
Gordon Lowe (R) (TMA)X2414521210291142325.00%1026411.010001400006
George Forgie (VIC)X7431720284014647318169.68%42113915.39000118000176
Rick Thompson (ATL)X74112536-116201146173215815.07%48144219.4881119482130000129
Mike Baumgartner (BUR)X741430441289512387103355113.59%64156621.168614542200000207
Pierre Farmer (R) (HAL)X74112637-15260518368193916.18%54135218.278917391260110203
Bob Pate (R) (TEA)X8000000001000.00%170.810000100003
Ron Ellis (HAM)X74212647-161273519453111296418.92%3124716.865141918183000026
Willie Brossart (R) (TEA)X100445802816320.00%1213613.580000000002
Bryan Lefley (R) (VIC)X7472330148351165569263210.14%63159121.504812392480220227
Larry McIntyre (R) (SDG)X749716-225351184242162421.43%4585811.595272185000061
Randy Rota (R) (UTH)X74262046-34156182163399915.95%14124516.82791635192101497
Ed Zeniuk (QBR)X741910-1465510933238164.35%35103013.92011446000091
Jack Hendrickson (TMA)X741111291411518423238194.35%52124816.860008113000086
Larry Gibbons (R) (SDG)X15000-100000000.00%150.320000100000
Joe Bailey (R) (TEA)X2049131180319101440.00%829514.76011010000010
Norm Descoteaux (R) (HAL)X8011000044240.00%1556.9100021900002
Dick Mattiussi (BUR)XX13112-4204651220.00%723518.08101318000022
Francois Robert (R) (HAM)X746232968027452881621.43%47105714.291346480000111
Dennia Anderson (R) (BUR)X74124557-18300689594448312.77%74163622.11101525702590112262
Dick McGlynn (R) (BIR)X749142314540826644112920.45%70123216.652138590001159
Rick Newell (R) (ATL)X40066-7408188250.00%1643910.9800005000040
Tommi Salmelainen (R) (COE)X7416824-1864016411390215517.78%12118215.97000110101136
Anders Andersson (NOR)X7491322130015853185016.98%4141919.18448132420001226
Irv Spencer (TMA)X6002020-344104448348160.00%38125520.92055241810000177
Eddie Shack (BUR)X747714-2109151753459223111.86%3111915.130226100000027
Ed Hoekstra (HAL)X6891726-50006167224113.43%5126118.542810101811121174
Ron Garwasiuk (R) (ATL)X74184866-810024123102356517.65%49162121.91172037812620001221
Jim Jones (R) (CIN)X74183654-91261021287114357415.79%73170022.9710919642580221223
Murray Anderson (R) (CIN)X74101424-2960101004775265413.33%50143519.408816492630000123
Claude Chagnon (R) (BIR)X213710618030881237.50%1529313.9410113000021
Ralph Backstrom (SDG)X6081422-290013548163716.67%1100416.7308810144000054
John Wilson (R) (NFG)X10022240934030.00%1605.960000100009
Jack Gibson (TEA)X6525214680013661824412413.74%9133220.4910313472130006176
Bob Nevin (ATL)X741432463147552904590137115.56%3140118.935121722276011461
Ted Lanyon (COE)X7494049-214008859225815.25%60150920.4071320432500221178
Carl Brewer (COE)X7441317-225001064323142617.39%31125016.8933615157000191
Barry Ashbee (SAS)X17033-526042112020.00%1131418.49000122000032
Matti Keinonen (SDG)X74163046-2500011499368516.16%3144819.564111522169000096
Anatoli Firsov (SAS)X1732580009132623.08%01378.0600006000018
Jouni Seistamo (COE)X66121729-82007172155916.67%3120118.20246121531013119
Nils Nilsson (BUR)X695712-23000572731718.52%481311.78202232000022
Murray Davison (SDG)X7431922-109810164263121209.68%34102413.8327915106000177
John Gravel (NFG)X2000000002110.00%12412.1500021000002
Rene Lambert (R) (TMA)X65142135-1414325228134132499310.61%21133820.586410242030002153
Bobby Leiter (QBR)X67336-10014127101411.11%477311.5400007000116
Ray Fortin (CWO)X7351419-48525853726162519.23%49145919.99279162210001195
Alexander Novozhilov (R) (HAM)X745914322034373491914.71%2881711.044481545000051
Jim Pritchard (CWO)X7000000020000.00%0121.720000100007
Leon Rochefort (BUR)X33000040020000.00%0351.0700004000025
Bill Morris (R) (BIR)X74961508040264253521.43%23654.933251062000018
Simon Nolet (QBR)X74122032-12182402463790247113.33%5139518.85471119199000258
Mike McMahon Jr (BUR)X7483139-16560896371285311.27%56160221.6561319462650110232
Eric Sanderson (R) (BUR)X73153146-11922018877123309212.20%16132418.142111328263011163
Ron Riley (R) (ATL)X481011201630033.33%2831.7300006000131
Dennis Kassian (QBR)X6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Eddie Joyal (QBR)X310220000189480.00%12297.390000000001
Jaroslav Lycka (R) (NOB)X74192847-13604673132338014.39%76164622.24141024832530002223
Edwyn Owen (HAM)X4102254953462020.00%22606.340000100003
Anders Parmstrom (CIN)X23257-5000121972010.53%344719.42000257000059
Pertti Koivulahti (R) (TMA)X628715-2204633962420.51%35408.7100009000025
Esko Kaonpaa (BUR)X73151328-22126302067793175816.13%3147920.26246112240000119
Jan Havel (SDG)X74134154-3514032132115437511.30%7146219.753161920209011193
Paul Henderson (BIR)X519716-45315161056102016.07%081716.014261112300000
Gary Jarrett (HAL)X7310919-600235177204512.99%2138518.9712351450113198
Jim Cardiff (SAS)X7492332-719575756102516.07%39147619.946511381700111202
Larry Fullan (R) (TEA)X91341004262516.67%0798.740000000002
Randy Murray (QBR)X7411395016959086100256911.00%65154820.9291322732240001224
Jean Francois Boutin (R) (TMA)X74232144020053136152399215.13%11132117.85751227157000166
Scott Smith (R) (ATL)X74203050-314040103167469511.98%16138718.754162045280000015
Vasili Spiridinov (R) (COE)X74153247-1228028876884822.06%67141219.098816421180111147
Igor Romiskevsky (TMA)X743192214407483411178.82%56123016.631011220000171
Willie Friesen (R) (NJD)X7424386264201011081703912814.12%10155421.0051419382613036164
Oleg Korolenko (TMA)X69161834-1200046104277915.38%1146121.18156171890002126
Lars-Goran Nilsson (HAL)X745111642013212391721.74%1389812.141345501121129
Phil Hoene (R) (CIN)X67549-1211840156283372515.15%3102215.2621312192000059
Yevgeni Mishakov (HAM)X7426285471121017739123409421.14%5138918.7711152637225000045
William Trognitz (R) (COE)X74132033-1818045991083510312.04%17122016.4814514120000279
Michel Jacques (R) (BUR)X2000000000000.00%010.580000100000
Jim Krulicki (R) (NJD)X922442054102720.00%011813.140000100002
Roy Kerling (R) (ATL)X74121527-13220258490206413.33%8104914.171569830003147
Bob Courcy (CWO)X240331000202120.00%126611.1000006000010
Jacques Lemieux (QBR)X7442125-5420826236132911.11%64131017.70347221200000200
Willie Pawchuk (COE)X74172542-1800465100369317.00%5140518.994101418211000187
Gary Marsh (SDG)X74202242-493355876131358715.27%6161821.8671118202380005180
Timo Vaatamoinen (BIR)X74162642-616535187117107348914.95%6154120.8251015202320001175
Per Skjerven Olsen (TMA)X741421359001109115266512.17%4147919.98257192350003200
Bill Goldsworthy (QBR)X74151934-1102402096398398815.31%3143219.3527915150000186
Peter Vandemark (R) (SDG)X21000000000000.00%030.130000000000
Ron Schock (UTH)X74279-9002432041710.00%37309.8600005000033
Gary Vaughn (R) (NOB)X19022-1601378370.00%21336.990000300001
Geoff Green (R) (NOB)X4099182400753762145014.52%158814.702461175011175
Jim Murray (BIR)X7474148-11006878226568.54%49167922.6941822582270110306
Perry Schnarr (R) (TEA)X6711203113911512892100338311.00%12106915.95022121110002155
Mike Boland (SAS)X69820289200566764304612.50%884612.2607777900002
Len Fontaine (R) (VIC)X74192140200061112368316.96%399613.460000200001
Jean-Guy Gratton (R) (VIC)X7417244101605056118379514.41%4130617.6546102725500000
Bobby Schmautz (SHE)X74292453-9202851502810619.33%3148520.0791120332180004139
Craig Reichmuth (R) (SEA)X72131124-5105251878576315717.11%3128617.86101888000167
Wayne Smith (NJD)X7410233307610965944174822.73%41124216.785510201090110189
Billy Reay Jr (R) (BUR)X74262450-322048106164519215.85%7125716.98891741223000032
Syl Apps Jr (UTH)X7415213610201315994286315.96%1159121.50268142050115258
Bill Plager (CWO)X746222812651579463461717.65%63112615.22000114101196
Dave Fortier (R) (SEA)X74202747134601088089426622.47%73163622.1091019532490110223
Lyle Bredley (BUR)X24011000011000.00%0130.550111500000
Kevin O'Shea (NOR)X742730571411315190821714911315.79%7137918.6381422432370000102
Jim Benzelock (NOB)X741525405682011939112448213.39%8127117.18711183724700007
Jerry Butler (R) (SEA)X7417193691603971103295116.50%0116715.772351313900001
Ralph Hopiavouri (R) (SEA)X74163854160992100405716.00%84174623.5912921622530111239
Lars-Ake Sivertsson (BUR)X71282654-7001902154813213.02%7138419.4991120492370001125
Nikolai Makarov (SHE)X59124052-12178401696072235516.67%42132022.37101323542110110176
J. Bob Kelly (VIC)X68101626065515076100267810.00%4120317.68246161890000127
Jim Stanfield (BUR)X7420385807591221494710513.42%16143419.385914242001015223
Brian Lavender (SAS)X342796601619274147.41%22818.2800001000043
Heikki Riihiranta (R) (RCR)X74832402340385367213211.94%50153120.6971118422330110242
Denis Dupere (R) (SHE)X7442529-8003597433885.41%7132317.8818918189000049
Dave Rochefort (BUR)X74714214280278169165010.14%46098.2311241700005
Brian Murphy (R) (NFG)X4000-100001000.00%0266.550001200002
Red Lyons (R) (NOB)X54172643813735188711123210715.18%11126523.426713382101012194
Lew Morrison (R) (TMA)X741421354804178110287112.73%8127217.1849132723600000
Jim Wiste (CAR)X71152237-17409102115277513.04%3134018.875611302220113151
Rod Zaine (VIC)X7481927200011874195810.81%8100313.5600000000010
Gary Gambucci (QBR)X742516413120181541554111516.13%10152020.544610322020005190
Lucien Grenier (BUR)X55224-100017143814.29%81392.5211231600000
Barrie Meissner (COE)X7461218-2160134249221912.24%780410.8605511123000012
Gary Beattie (QBR)X68162137-1355374127276812.60%6120517.717101732220000136
Jim Blair (NJD)X7471522-58075064284310.94%998413.3000011700004
Ron Barkwell (BIR)X741835531510715199131143399812.59%13145019.5931114202210111168
Lee Inglis (SDG)X74163955-308068689276117.98%63148220.03111526652680112206
John Tetreault (R) (TEA)X73242852191252001031674710214.37%10157721.605712342621128210
Jean Daigle (R) (NOR)X1828102255441922799.09%129016.13011425000034
Bob Mowat (R) (BIR)X691313261640155462224420.97%66279.090000000000
Russell Hall (R) (ATL)X7491221-8100286162174714.52%281811.060000700000
Scott MacPhail (R) (ATL)X74122739-11315727212736819.45%4111115.0224617151000013
Yvon Dupuis (R) (NJD)X73222042-1860221561785613512.36%21164422.525611301791016236
Brad Selwood (NFG)X746243016875141596312299.52%74148020.0001124940002213
Brian Watts (R) (HAL)X5000000000000.00%010.260000000001
Elmer Ray (R) (HAM)X7412243616200476390276013.33%7102013.780000300004
Francois Lacombe (R) (RCR)X7455863-15700161976222578.06%73182224.6242226452680001261
Garnet Bailey (R) (SAS)X732722492714230199811483511618.24%15143219.615611332120115199
Grant Erickson (R) (HAM)X585914-120002733123215.15%34848.3401123200000
Ken Murray (R) (HAM)X741558731854011382104426114.42%67156821.18132033702240001232
Lyle Moffat (VIC)X74343266720151131755312719.43%14162521.9651520352551124230
Rey Comeau (R) (HAM)X64221638-52752095122287518.03%1594614.7835817990003155
Ross Perkins (SEA)X742226481007123114408319.30%3137618.596915131590004217
Tom Serviss (R) (VIC)X69233255310220124132136337816.91%7135119.5831417352230113117
Butch Deadmarsh (R) (BIR)X452353204551340.00%0671.501011500000
John Migneault (NOB)X21010201021050.00%12412.050001700004
Pierre Jarry (BIR)X70262955-1003651653611215.76%18146220.8891322482370000240
Rob Walton (NOB)X7420345484001761353710514.81%3157721.3251621232061014270
Pierre Plante (R) (ROC)X6981826886101545045204717.78%1991313.2301101000005
Craig Ramsay (R) (ROC)X58172340100057797296117.53%5115519.9251116201960110142
Bobby Lalonde (R) (UTH)X9000000010000.00%2101.100000100009
Steve Cardwell (R) (VIC)X722241001111951110.53%11482.0500012000000
Bill Riley (R) (TEA)X72212546410125147691434510814.69%10112515.62381127176000263
Jim McElmury (R) (QBR)X74133750-7355719373175417.81%54132217.868816461660000111
Malcolm Zinger (R) (NJD)X7425295464015791364010818.38%7133218.00715222926300000
Rudy Tajcnar (R) (ATL)X6921517-119925126321861311.11%4675710.9700036000024
Walt Ledington (R) (COE)X12000-140652120.00%1413.410000000000
Al Simmons (R) (QBR)X61246-2405763533.33%112093.430000100002
Serge Lajeunesse (R) (ATL)XX742536614580139101136429118.38%60178224.08131023612820002205
Steve Carlyle (R) (NOB)X7412364842406212588305313.64%78156221.108614511450000246
Ted McAneeley (R) (NOB)X74114051116401007871286515.49%70154120.838614492260220194
Wendell Bennett (R) (NOR)X741221333375725275245116.00%37279.8226876000004
Norm Gratton (R) (SDG)X31246-760725267227.69%331910.270110500001
Pete Laframboise (R) (COE)X69213253-122407581131349216.03%12141120.465121734233000078
Rick Wilson (R) (SHE)X7442832109010163684417319.09%58113515.34145131010001135
Jim Hargreaves (R) (HAL)X74183452-16115251478798216418.37%83143019.32111425662461341191
John Stewart (R) (NOR)X7212719-660166278165315.38%576010.5600003000152
Gerry O'Flaherty (R) (CAR)X74111627-1100156380217013.75%11109214.75156987000221
Gord Gallant (R) (VIC)X701010001220250.00%1330.470000400000
Greg Polis (R) (SAS)X7425295498410196951705210914.71%17141819.1661016251601129249
Hank Nowak (R) (NFG)X68714214691574757723579.09%10103115.170001140009189
Bill Green (R) (CAR)X7472835-3400121977230519.72%59156921.2141418402420003195
Bob Fitchner (R) (QBR)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brent Meeke (R) (TEA)X74847555001210174254110.81%67154420.867916542030000265
Dennis Patterson (R) (NJD)X74134053034035110116607611.21%67165922.4281523752600110267
Alexander Volchkov (R) (NOR)X5654934610474230132216.67%25469.74011240000067
Tadeusz Kacik (ATL)X7111273842056970164915.71%17117816.593811963000170
Viktor Polupanov (SAS)X74141529-2100156076186618.42%180510.88110111014800006
Bela Schwalm (CIN)X5011-100000000.00%140.900110000001
Ruggero Savaris (R) (ATL)X4940480027114736.36%21152.350000000000
Jan-Olof Svensson (R) (BIR)X5011-200412010.00%18116.1900001000010
Juhani Tamminen (R) ()X5000-120591230.00%18717.3500001300000
Gaston Furrer (CWO)X241122004611129.09%51084.501123600003
Marian Costea (R) (BUR)X4781119-175144045125117.78%451510.95033213000026
Terry West (R) (NOB)X74613195200661016720618.96%890012.17055551011094
Pierre Roy (R) (VIC)X7413344716340607393315413.98%79168222.739716582510001252
Curt Brackenbury (R) (RCR)X13022-2000910370.00%113710.5700029000123
Nick Fotiu (R) (RCR)X31437-1240323230111113.33%538712.48112768000378
Dave Hrechkosy (R) (NFG)X7027315827122302441211483510218.24%13145320.757815372390001249
Serge Beaudoin (R) (SAS)X7362329188801305146104213.04%47118616.2433613880111124
Pierre Guite (R) (VIC)X74252651314020186841664911215.06%9125917.013710171050112146
Mike Amodeo (R) (NJD)X7131215240073552061215.00%3871510.0800002011071
Lorne Henning (R) (UTH)X74314-36028181761817.65%32233.0200001100006
Jack Lynch (R) (UTH)X5542832-3002635519647.27%55107719.59279361530000167
Danny Gruen (R) (NOR)X30101424620134263155215.87%054718.232461262000060
Bob Nystrom (R) (SEA)X6722264861043019563121277318.18%9123518.434151925205000043
Butch Williams (R) (SEA)X74101121-377151535275205613.33%12104914.1800087700000
Jacques Richard (R) (SEA)X74264470818068961786714814.61%11154820.9361420342480003151
Gene Sobchuk (R) (NOR)X68203353225510661314010015.27%7133019.5641115231880116262
Mike Ford (R) (NOR)X1613458012984612.50%516510.30112619000030
Murray Myers (R) (NOB)X7422194151553273125368217.60%5100013.5113453300000
Tom Simpson (R) (NOB)X23011-11401812223160.00%325811.2200002000127
Anders Kallur (R) (SHE)X74202141-79410201129139268714.39%6129117.440101015162000154
Mike Busniuk (R) (BUR)X71124355118410165112108417611.11%77164623.1891827732690003218
Bill Butters (R) (HAL)X7254146-4315608249214110.20%70120816.783692813400007
Bob McManama (R) (BIR)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Chuck Arnason (R) (UTH)X43235-7100822326256.25%54099.520000200000
Dan Labraaten (R) (VIC)X74213758145610114871965312310.71%14160021.6231114342521013154
Dan Spring (R) (VIC)X7419446312180901671655014111.52%13154420.8612021282302026199
Earl Anderson (R) (SHE)X69914233220384580176211.25%880011.6000014000062
Gene Carr (R) (HAM)X67121931780287284224314.29%675911.33044658000067
Hartland Monahan (R) (QBR)X74192342-11360831161564411212.18%6131417.754812171310002139
Kent-Erik Andersson (R) (RCR)X6911920-116096058214818.97%280211.62202543000018
Larry Giroux (R) (SDG)X7412425-412020591510146.67%4285311.5300001011063
Mark Heaslip (R) (NJD)X43347-711515211781817.65%23167.350000000000
Murray Wilson (R) (NFG)X7433326525475121941663612819.88%13138018.65581339248011271
Russ Friesen (R) (HAL)X63212647-9757114131408916.03%7117518.64471120187000165
Steve Durbano (R) (UTH)X7113344761341022889101285612.87%67151221.3091524732250110207
Steve Warr (R) (COE)X7468140809173091920.00%173875.232351251000010
Terry French (R) (TEA)X1602251002362100.00%920212.6100002000015
Dave Lewis (R) (TMA)X6882836-3100101954768234611.76%60130019.125712351670001145
Brett Callighen (R) (NOB)X741222343160505073306616.44%597913.231111213166101297
Alexander Golikov (R) (COE)X74272754-20180921021705616515.88%10133217.998152338225000020
Alexei Volchenkov (R) (NOB)X741125365575994559114418.64%44113715.36861436126000059
Jan Neliba (R) (SEA)X74113243137751215371294315.49%55140719.028513411780001151
Jaromir Meixner (ROC)X2000-100000000.00%13517.600000100006
Martti Jarkko (R) (SHE)X60279331556221311015.38%215689.4700009000025
Mats Waltin (R) (RCR)X39268-11601818112218.18%223619.2610136000034
Tapio Koskinen (R) (NOB)X7231013-310032284611286.52%36368.830441213800008
Milan Chalupa (R) (VIC)X15022000711010.00%2422.830000200005
Blake Dunlop (R) (UTH)X741313261400865965155520.00%76979.4212376700000
Pat Boutette (R) (UTH)X74213657-8140471081285111516.41%10138918.769172645250000068
Jeff Jacques (R) (NOR)X6128356322635164761624410717.28%8108317.7610102038181000270
Bob Neely (R) (TOT)X242461281025131431514.29%32108.750000600004
Bob Gassoff (R) (UTH)X6011011-51132596402713203.70%4087414.5601111490001117
Gord Lane (R) (RCR)X6321012-352010445269107.69%5796615.3311227000140
Louis Chiasson (R) (NOR)X742293153605710490348124.44%683011.2221333000003
Warren Williams (R) (CAR)X7451621-114751081106820437.35%8121316.3916716151000288
Stan Weir (R) (SAS)X71934432820012884206410.71%3119816.8821012192090002108
Ron Lalonde (R) (ATL)X315510-810026432841617.86%435411.420000100003
Rich Preston (R) (ROC)X7422295110140651191594910113.84%13135918.365712322090003121
Phil Russell (R) (ROC)X74143347129201776477325418.18%72163422.0971017382811012173
Paul Stewart (R) (NFG)X7412627253758750289143.57%68118816.06000390000223
Mike Milbury (R) (SDG)X6752126-3495151518243184011.63%63105515.7525725102000084
Mike Bloom (R) (NOR)X584377591539203293512.50%64888.4100001000191
Larry Sacharuk (R) (SHE)X551910360132692711.11%113255.9100002000014
Larry Carriere (R) (NOR)X1011020410000.00%01615.620000000000
Jim Schoenfeld (R) (ROC)X741540551068101577186245517.44%68176923.9191524562921121198
Jean Lemieux (R) (NOR)X741750679959104105298816.19%89168822.8291726722430001316
Jack McIlhargey (R) (SHE)X6000-220210000.00%1121.960000000000
Helmuts Balderis (R) (TOT)X69107172455503949143220.41%25788.37224740101255
George Ferguson (R) (ROC)X44112-980211915396.67%11814.1201111000007
Garry Howatt (R) (CWO)X742527521420951111744510814.37%17143819.433811322190001170
Dwight Bialowas (R) (NOR)X747344116760108767322529.59%70149620.2251318482050000268
Dave Hutchison (R) (UTH)X68121628-684101215363203219.05%63122418.007714331440002155
Bryon Baltimore (R) (CAR)X74629352320515958244310.34%55139018.785611281510002190
Bob MacMillan (R) (TOT)X70162137116048108112318014.29%10116516.6436916141101263
Bill Nyrop (R) (SHE)X701202132755942384212.63%3382711.820007280000107
Mario Faubert (R) (UTH)X11101-60021333733.33%1419117.32000216000023
Greg Fox (R) (SEA)X745232812500735433113215.15%45111615.08011432000265
Blair Stewart (R) (SEA)X24000000001000.00%020.100001000002
Ron Chipperfield (R) (SEA)X73203151710041841213111216.53%6122416.771121314143000093
Gerhard Hausner (R) (RCR)X2000-220000000.00%02814.190000000003
John Wensink (R) (RCR)X616814-320057476113449.84%566610.92011735000019
Mike Zuke (R) (RCR)X711818366401511992236319.57%5114316.11303785000064
Stefan Persson (R) (RCR)X7413405314116101678678276016.67%62151820.5191524562330111222
Wieslaw Jobczyk (R) (TEA)X7412162892023470203617.14%1297713.20224844000132
Jari Kapanen (R) (NFG)X7423224534202101107306321.50%7120616.3023513116000015
Lasse Litma (R) (SEA)X74525307520644933152015.15%31105314.232241049000063
Vladimir Kovin (R) (NOR)X72161733-569158751112298214.29%697513.54551029158000048
Franz Reindl (R) (CWO)X74122234132808612284215514.29%16109414.79066546000018
Larry Patey (R) (SAS)X5357121122042363192516.13%24558.580000000000
Bob Gainey (R) (ROC)X5000000101000.00%061.170000100001
Doug Gibson (R) (NOB)X69516-3002241572133.33%22163.130000000000
Peter Scharf (R) (CIN)X493811-193604142161518.75%2368113.8900015000029
Peter Marrin (R) (ROC)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Lou Nistico (R) (HAM)X11000000000000.00%010.050000000000
Larry Goodenough (R) (SHE)X7419103120232651420.00%153464.6810124000018
Glenn Goldup (R) (NOR)X1227941601114248148.33%116413.640001100000
Frank Rochon (R) (SHE)X742930591120044881304211222.31%4125316.934121624199000039
Dennis Abgrall (R) (HAM)X13000000000000.00%000.020000000000
Bob Lorimer (R) (CWO)X7073340611151496360194511.67%78140120.015914311990110160
Pekka Rautakallio (R) (ROC)X658384619120208450133516.00%57123318.976511351570000113
Paulin Bordeleau (R) (BIR)X15123-120212145157.14%01288.530000100000
Nelson Pyatt (R) (CIN)X41235-600427136915.38%12546.1900015000022
Ken Houston (R) (COE)X68162238-4621016365106409815.09%16106915.7341014341601011101
Dennis Polonich (R) (SHE)X8325-500113203515.00%213316.590111000001
Dean Talafous (R) (SAS)X742035551516017841593610712.58%9127617.24310133823500005
Darcy Rota (R) (ROC)X7491019-918033346597013.85%65877.930000200001
Andre St. Laurent (R) (ROC)X21011100013210.00%0190.900000000001
Al Sims (R) (CWO)X7411415237001358868244816.18%88159421.5461723462490111218
Al Hangsleben (R) (ROC)X525121731205937247520.83%4181215.613251052000071
Blair MacDonald (R) (ROC)X7427396620240144861654510916.36%12149120.1571320412910112113
Pat Hickey (R) (SHE)X47201434162753351101206219.80%770214.93381126124000267
Ian Turnbull (R) (HAM)X7443236-6119151366521102219.05%36108514.67123849000067
Boris Alexandrov (R) (NJD)X74162238-61806583112279714.29%10113915.392139690000105
Doru Tureanu (R) (RCR)X7020153571402573101206819.80%384112.013251875000055
Ismo Villa (R) (ROC)X742522476208921534610016.34%2113315.31471119125000138
Jari Kapanen (R) (NOR)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Joachim Reil (R) (NOB)X51340003442225.00%37915.8611241800001
Markku Kiimalainen (R) (UTH)X707512-731536356393911.11%16118.73000012000011
Matti Rautiainen (R) (NOB)X7414721580316681155217.28%398113.2600001000070
Steinar Bjolbakk (CWO)X71914237160573752173217.31%35808.160111055011031
Viacheslav Nazarov (R) (CIN)X22000000001000.00%170.320001200002
Vladimir Kovin (R) (CAR)X64191938113609979136269113.97%688513.8335827152101248
Gilles Lupien (R) (SHE)X1301121810731020.00%1503.820000400000
Bob Bourne (R) (TMA)X6324295365801451251212911219.83%16102916.34491320152000076
John Hughes (R) (RCR)X12011-200441010.00%2262.140000000000
Gary Sargent (R) (TMA)X7441317-126951296333132612.12%62124516.83371019179000089
Willi Plett (R) (ROC)X162022004271428.57%1422.640000000000
Russ Anderson (R) (UTH)X8022-22352041000.00%311514.330000100007
Bryan Maxwell (R) (UTH)X1904421007124070.00%1327614.510000201107
Dennis Maruk (R) (ROC)X611743601520045119123388813.82%7131021.4721618272370004156
Rick Blight (R) (NOB)X1021324012682625.00%0959.460000000000
Bob L Murdoch (R) (SEA)X74213-1001171431714.29%01842.4810141700003
Bob Sirois (R) (CIN)X74283058-22609861874412214.97%10151420.4671724542221124133
Cam Connor (R) (HAL)X69141731777516283100286014.00%7108515.72044438101259
Danny Gare (R) (ROC)X722918471938010366130369022.31%7106614.812351570000032
Dave Langevin (R) (SAS)X573101324460102221462121.43%3490815.93213468022185
Dennis Sobchuk (R) (TEA)X71234568640121211583311414.56%5131718.5531821331970000170
Derek Smith (R) (SEA)X231121001221350.00%1482.080000000000
Eddie Johnstone (R) (SAS)X5744824081926131915.38%03335.8400007000130
Garry Lariviere (R) (NFG)X74140411736077484512292.22%32132117.86191033266000136
Gary Sargent (R) ()X6031518-25958443216814.29%2275812.6300012011024
Greg Joly (R) (CIN)X69189-3160172715226.67%174566.6000012000023
Harold Snepsts (R) (NFG)X74381133113518139157820.00%60118616.030001110000212
Marty Howe (R) (ROC)X8022140954730.00%717121.32000224000019
Michel Bergeron (R) (CWO)X73312859-7140321091814912117.13%11143619.678513301320002129
Per Arne Alexandersson (R) (CIN)X74122335-714103912992248613.04%12122916.601678641012172
Peter Driscoll (R) (NFG)X15022220043020.00%0442.940000000000
Peter Roberts (R) (HAL)X6669153280586960115110.00%45678.58011639000044
Rick Chartraw (R) (NFG)XX6000-1100710010.00%0355.770000000000
Roland Eriksson (R) (NFG)X721537521618039119113268213.27%6126517.5741014192200004132
Ron Greschner (R) (ROC)XX7393746191151216058113815.52%39138819.0271017311630110122
Ron Sedlbauer (R) (NFG)X682214361558010360108247120.37%12101914.98123765000291
Terry Ruskowski (R) (ROC)X74530351842095945120379.80%19112315.18011234000135
Tiger Williams (TOT)X711716331260624689274619.10%580211.294261275000065
Viktor Zhluktov (R) (TEA)X742034545480111991424812314.08%5120216.253131630213000015
Vladimir Golikov (R) (TEA)X7187153120164043122718.60%04105.7700000000014
Warren Miller (R) (CIN)X74181634-2548010990122258714.75%6125616.9726814169000173
Morris Lukowich (R) (NFG)X7423285123602461127288918.11%4128717.4037102526000008
Mike O'Connell (R) (NFG)X586713-32204492671723.08%1058710.1154924189000015
Matti Hagman (R) (NFG)X742732592914040131134419720.15%3129317.47511163127800000
Greg Malone (R) (TMA)X56914231360664954174316.67%062311.130000000000
Marcus Kuhl (R) (TMA)X60527-2409183292815.63%23595.980000100000
Dave Debol (R) (TMA)X14000000120000.00%050.340000100000
Vasili Pervukhin (R) (TMA)X14000000010000.00%020.150000000001
Mike Kaszycki (R) (TMA)X11000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Craig Norwich (R) (NOR)X6803333932049619470.00%2995013.9700002000045
Viktor Khatulev (R) (NOR)XX55761310360522434121520.59%856810.330000000006
Doug Jarvis (R) (SHE)X11000-4001105320.00%117415.850000000000
Ron L Wilson (R) (NOB)X8022140161100.00%210913.560000100001
Danny Arndt (R) (CIN)X516713-1840123238102015.79%667713.2800005000011
Dave Gorman (R) (CIN)X716612-137519443883115.79%66268.81000123000020
Pat Price (R) (CIN)X7442327-219715138592331617.39%41117615.8922410620000153
Terry Martin (R) (CIN)X65101727-18280774263145715.87%9112017.2338111422200001
Glen Sharpley (R) (CIN)X6492130-35300568690286710.00%4108316.92381117134000277
Mario Tremblay (R) (CIN)X74152944-162607370112509113.39%10140619.0041418222442136140
Paul Gardner (R) (CIN)X71192039-217230111871293310414.73%9116316.3851015201790113165
Greg Smith (R) (SEA)X70331401043130.00%58812.570000000000
Jorgen Pettersson (R) (SEA)X74913224140326161226114.75%377310.450000000007
Rick Lapointe (R) (ATL)X9000000000000.00%010.090000000000
Peter Lee (R) (UTH)X19448014021171251733.33%021311.2214533200000
Warren Young (R) (ATL)X11000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Peter Marsh (R) (RCR)X51013003451120.00%16112.1700000101113
Jim Roberts (R) (RCR)X5011080325100.00%1469.280000000000
Brad Gassoff (R) (RCR)X52133406231166.67%16212.370000000008
John Smrke (R) ()X5000-100031010.00%0397.820000000000
Lars Molin (R) (RCR)X1160662017101860.00%013312.080000800008
Guy Chouinard (R) (SDG)X74182644-2342084113118398315.25%7116115.692681496000129
Richard Mulhern (R) (CAR)X5221113-72555349165812.50%2879615.3100015011040
Greg Hotham (R) (CAR)X2000000000000.00%010.440000000000
Tim Bothwell (R) (CAR)X35123-2608422450.00%11504.2700001000012
Reed Larson (R) (CAR)X7474148-88951278049162414.29%36127917.295101532173000045
Robert Dickson (R) (CAR)X10000000000000.00%000.050000000000
Norbert Kral (R) (CAR)X611031332014354772921.28%25098.350000100006
Don Ashby (R) (CAR)X6724601202332237198.70%13815.690001600000
Don Murdoch (R) (CAR)X7429275621607676145359320.00%9122916.6199183418500000
Soren Johansson (R) (HAL)X681412267100508094266314.89%675611.1201124100000
Cam Connor (R) (UTH)X3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jamie Hislop (R) (SAS)X577142134016577123559.86%585014.9100001400000
Mel Bridgman (R) (CAR)X74193453-14620180141120357015.83%12132617.9241115182040003147
Harold Phillipoff (R) (COE)X32303-4200221662150.00%51765.500000000000
Pat Hughes (R) (COE)X6000000001000.00%010.150001000000
Goran Lindblom (R) (NJD)X7411516-4200412616576.25%146208.380331263000027
Jack Valiquette (R) (NJD)X742224460675115123143468515.38%9117815.9224623132101486
Al Cameron (R) (CWO)X8000040610040.00%5455.670000000003
Barry Dean (R) (UTH)X3000000010000.00%020.630000000002
Pierre Larouche (R) (ROC)X74263864-2260861471835411814.21%10147119.8851722452801122115
Don Larway (R) (HAL)X16549-4100411926101719.23%225716.03325154810118
Jerry Rollins (R) (CWO)X29022-21151223300.00%51023.530000000005
Lee Fogolin Jr (R) (CWO)X44156-9175291643425.00%93056.94101216000020
Tony White (R) (NOB)X20000320428320.00%11025.100000100000
Tapio Levo (R) (NFG)X7373643306410855339133417.95%27126817.383121523250000166
Steve Jensen (R) (NFG)X537613720036103772218.92%34688.8400032300000
Ralph Klassen (R) (CWO)X6000000000000.00%0152.420000000000
Rod Schutt (R) (UTH)X15213-180147113518.18%120813.8600001400000
Hector Marini (R) (BIR)X5000020530250.00%06412.730000000000
Mike Fidler (R) (BIR)X5011-120301030.00%05711.420000100000
Raimo Kilpio (TEA)X1000000000000.00%010.520000000001
Bill Speer (HAL)X4412021-12875138452414194.17%33100322.8017819146000097
Wilf Paiement (R) (RCR)X67142438260014857107278613.08%6105215.70257877000081
Kevin Nugent (R) (HAL)X66231538-111620164102136469616.91%10128119.41551035222112385
Bruce McIntosh (R) (NOR)X711435491784011880110349712.73%58170424.0011920672491122298
Bob Dillabough (BIR)X7414213537537569314320.29%13106014.333581065000018
Peter McNamee (R) (HAL)X7271724-714035767423479.46%90115616.055611491380110237
Joe Noris (UTH)X6318284683408366147359812.24%4121619.305813311940004104
Jean Hamel (R) (SEA)X61143852381514110192267715.22%55141623.2212820642120000163
Brian McKenzie (R) (HAL)X72242246610029921683710914.29%10119916.661061637186101371
Stan Jonathan (R) (RCR)X5011000234140.00%06312.500000000000
Timo Saari (HAM)X6211425314360678570365615.71%91149224.0681220491850001220
Bob Lundeen (R) (VIC)X72214465190018210899326721.21%79173724.13171330632560221239
Neil Nicholson (R) (HAL)X73123345236094586222913.95%4195313.056915561601232136
Kevin Aheam (R) (TEA)X56841250001749113416.33%169212.3500000000012
Brian McKenney (R) (TEA)X45112-20015931111.11%2751.681011300004
Bob J Murray (R) (BIR)X6417234015150301516475164922.67%82136521.3311819451860002204
Jude Drouin (HAL)X6392938-102021179224739.78%3119118.913161924215000067
Terry Marshall (R) (COE)X67173451-11562010487111318115.32%64137720.5511617722120110138
Neil Komadoski (R) (SAS)X66102232-2109151677264154215.63%73132520.08459261180112202
Yuri Fyodorov (R) (CIN)X59113142-34175209077255314.29%85142924.2271219552050000208
Ron Snell (NFG)X391719362600246111316515.32%381020.7723513103000078
Don Lever (R) (UTH)X66193251336056871423912613.38%9132820.127916291921014163
John Shmyr (NJD)X6452833-2332063445417349.26%49110417.252911391580110178
Michel Briere (HAM)X5219284712005125122187815.57%6110521.2561016231310226171
Bob Woytowich (HAL)XX685813-1312525198355515379.09%27136520.0811224242011096
Jim Niekamp (SAS)X68114758202068698376211.22%71171325.1981422722441013304
Gregg Boddy (QBR)X71213455-101661022284112356318.75%65163323.00131528742421011209
Bob Dailey (R) (TMA)X5461925-76551023542111614.29%3365012.0467132975000070
Rich Pumple (R) (HAM)X67263359129725202116138579018.84%14122518.2831013161480113135
Terry Caffery (HAM)X562930591700101371565110118.59%17110819.79291121111303493
Bobby Sheehan (R) (UTH)X4711142530018878175014.10%4105622.46123131330002157
Pierre Mondou (R) (TEA)X121341005693611.11%0705.830000000000
Josef Kveton (TEA)X646243041375187736514469.23%79138721.68279362210110220
Dunc McCallum (HAM)X58823311111820145333992020.51%36102217.6141115281351011148
Nick Libett (NJD)X5110717-18119251627177286012.99%9111921.95235161430002158
Bob Stewart (R) (NJD)X4771421-13100101094846193615.22%3578816.77358251330111108
Claude St. Sauveur (R) (SAS)X4822194122020108123409117.89%696820.161679920001120
Bert-Olov Nordlander (SDG)X4862834-225525954183311.11%4199020.6261218451490000113
Vyacheslav Starshinov (SDG)X3061218-50010324043115.00%165721.90369887000262
Terry Caffery (R) (TMA)X4722224413120161372005313911.00%12103121.944711401330004141
Dick Cherry (BUR)X5000-2801072010.00%107815.670000100004
Darryl Sly (QBR)X3000000041000.00%54615.330000000000
Jacques Laperriere (BIR)X13022-62603839150.00%621316.41022432000125
Al McLeod (R) (SEA)X3041014044105118166725.00%1535811.92325943000043
Dennis O'Brien (R) (COE)X2852126-126715934032132615.63%2157620.56591426102000016
Yvon Lambert (SHE)X5101-213516752620.00%06412.730000000007

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark Howe (R) (HAL)XX000.00%000000.480000000124000
Tom Bladon (UTH)X000.00%000000.63000101100100
Denis Potvin (R) (TEA)X000.00%000000.78000000420000
Bryan Trottier (R) (NOB)X0031.43%3500000.791100000105000
Ab DeMarco Jr (SAS)X000.00%000001.37000000031011
Ken Hicks (QBR)X0066.67%300000.0000000002911000
Steve Sutherland (NOR)X0045.95%3700000.38000000088000
Jarda Krupicka (SAS)X1028.57%700001.56000000033100
Doug Rombough (HAL)X0050.00%200000.480100000136000
Garry Monahan (SHE)X2155.54%82100000.76010001100122
Don Blackburn (COE)XX1128.26%4600000.59000000160010
Carl Hadfield (TEA)X0032.26%3100000.67000000011001
Dale Tallon (CIN)X000.00%000000.310000000333001
Terry Murray (R) (TEA)X000.00%005000.400000000201010
Dick Paradise (SAS)X000.00%000000.88000000000000
Alexander Andrevi (R) (SEA)X0047.37%20900000.840000000461020
Bill Hogaboam (R) (HAM)X0062.07%23200000.73000000150001
Murray Kuntz (HAL)X0033.33%300001.46000000055001
Clark Gillies (R) (ATL)X3134.20%23100000.76030000000340
Dunc Rousseau (HAL)X0137.50%1600000.57111000055100
Randy Legge (QBR)X000.00%010000.690001001340111
Ted J Hodgson (BIR)X0017.00%25300000.68130001100400
Alexander Bodunov (SEA)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Doug Brindley (NOR)X0073.33%1500000.76000000099000
Wayne Merrick (R) (RCR)X0152.71%51612000.680100100188001
Billy Harris (R) (UTH)X1033.33%900002.51000000033100
Don Grierson (BUR)X0046.97%13200000.57010000044000
Barry Cummins (R) (CWO)X000.00%000005.22000000011001
Mats Lindh (RCR)X1057.55%35100000.6700000001414002
Rick Foley (TEA)X000.00%000000.210000000504000
Claude Moreau (NOB)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Neil Clairmont (R) (CAR)X1034.00%10000000.69010000022101
Charlie Simmer (R) (VIC)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Hal Willis (TEA)X010.00%000000.50000001100011
Ted Irvine (CAR)X000.00%000000.000000000206000
Lars-Erik Sjoberg (BIR)X000.00%000000.610000000398003
Craig Cameron (NOR)X00100.00%100000.00000000088000
Bill Klatt (BIR)X000.00%000000.0000000002424000
Murray Heatley (SDG)X1037.38%21400010.921200001150320
Gerry Pinder (SAS)X0016.67%600000.0000000003129000
Terrance Lane (ATL)X0155.56%63000000.621300000152122
Peter Prusa (NJD)X000.00%000000.63000000022000
Leif Svensson (R) (SDG)X110.00%000000.88000010120222
Rick Cunningham (R) (ATL)X210.00%000000.600010000191110
Dennis Ververgaert (R) (SHE)X2237.50%41600001.12140000510451
Wayne Maki (SDG)X2144.00%15000100.72020000098401
Dave Taylor (R) (RCR)X0028.95%3820000.571200000142121
Steve King (ATL)X0030.42%26300000.76110000210000
Craig Falkman (SAS)XX000.00%000000.41000001100001
Tom Martin (CAR)X2238.44%35900000.6623000001211111
Ron Busniuk (R) (ATL)X000.00%000000.5500001003912010
Mike Robitaille (R) (UTH)X100.00%000000.84000010011202
Terry O'Malley (NJD)X000.00%000000.5000010006410000
Wayne Mosdell (COE)X000.00%000000.500000000554000
Merv Haney (CAR)X000.00%000000.7100000004931010
Ted Hampson (HAL)X0063.16%1900000.00000000000000
Tim Young (R) (UTH)X0047.79%56510000.52011000052111
Jorma Peltonen (QBR)X2065.63%12800000.67040000066212
Claude Houde (R) (HAL)X000.00%000100.52000020011022
Bill Collins (QBR)X1048.60%81900000.4724000002914200
Guy Trottier (HAM)X000.00%000000.0000000003030000
Richard Farda (NOR)X0054.55%3300000.62000000088000
Bernie Blanchette (R) (CWO)X0140.36%28021000.76010100044230
Iliya Bachvarov (CIN)X0066.67%300000.0000000001818000
Lars Lindgren (RCR)X000.00%021000.65001110000011
Bob Ash (QBR)X000.00%000000.000000000596000
Rick Morris (SAS)X0136.96%4600000.62000000320000
Bill Fairbairn (RCR)X1139.82%45700000.69040000160142
Gregg Sheppard (SHE)X000.00%300000.0011000002618000
Don Marcotte (SDG)X1030.00%3000000.7800000002121101
Bill Young (VIC)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Len Frig (R) (ROC)X310.00%000000.51000010000123
Jim Neilson (SDG)X200.00%003000.54000000031110
Chris Evans (UTH)X200.00%001000.41000001100122
Bob Leduc (BUR)X0054.97%38200000.5300000002913100
Bob Cook (BUR)X0028.21%3900000.36000000052100
Andre Boudrias (BIR)X0033.33%300000.0000000001212000
Dave Dunn (CAR)X000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Ron Anderson (ATL)X000.00%000000.0000000002020000
Yvon Labre (R) (SHE)X31100.00%100000.800000000222325
Garth Rizzuto (R) (BUR)X1054.80%64600000.900200000174031
Willy Lindstrom (RCR)X4035.46%25100000.62370000011302
Chuck Lefley (UTH)X0156.25%46400100.49010000150142
Rod Graham (CAR)X1034.13%16700000.4912100001717310
Steve Atkinson (R) (HAM)X5338.19%36400030.95350101200368
Keith Christiansen (QBR)X1056.94%144900010.51051000011230
Stephen Colp (R) (ATL)X4254.53%92800011.11011002200331
Jim Hrycuik (R) (NOB)X3259.60%160911000.70270310033462
Terry Jones (ATL)X2053.58%83802000.54001010042143
Steve Cuddie (R) (COE)X000.00%011000.840001000258021
Norm Beaudin (COE)X1137.89%71030000.54160000064100
Lou Nanne (BUR)X000.00%000000.320000000212000
Walt Tkaczuk (CIN)X1056.75%80711000.440131101170111
Dave Pulkkinen (R) (BIR)X000.00%000000.560003000283203
Ken Block (SAS)X410.00%000000.51000100000431
Orest Kindrachuk (SHE)X1156.96%122912010.810300000105223
Brian Perry ()X0153.39%66310000.35013110065001
Fred O'Donnell (HAM)X5238.74%19130020.960200100131521
Don Burgess (HAM)X3038.26%31111010.7601000002121211
Wayne Dillon (R) (TEA)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jan-Erik Lyck (SAS)X1061.07%14920000.45000000130100
Alexander Martynyuk (SEA)X0237.95%44821100.66120100011113
Bob Girard (R) (BIR)X3039.05%31510010.69000012500131
Bill Christian (CAR)X2151.84%62521000.44220000210121
Doug Risebrough (R) (TOT)X3046.32%61120010.92140000000332
Mike Christie (R) (UTH)X000.00%000000.52000110000112
Per-Olov Brasar (RCR)X5247.67%17200000.7700000001111320
Tom R Martin (R) (NFG)X2234.48%2900021.50000000022630
Lowell MacDonald (SDG)X1141.38%8710000.46020000055013
Marc Rioux (BUR)X1054.53%86000010.96130003300431
Gary Sabourin (BIR)X1044.57%17500000.510100200177213
Joe Zanussi (TEA)X000.00%000001.27000000290010
Frank Mahovlich (CWO)X1039.37%22100000.12120220010000
Mike Cummings (R) (BUR)X200.00%000001.0400000005729130
Bill Miller (R) (TEA)X420.00%000100.710000001110174
Blair Allister (R) (TEA)X3453.61%94201000.71010000051342
Bjorn Johansson (R) (VIC)X510.00%002000.72000000270302
Edward Bumbacco (R) (HAL)X2028.85%5200000.41000000044012
Ernie Hicke (R) (CWO)X3325.96%10401000.57130020030275
Joe Hardy (BUR)X2061.14%68201000.64220001200331
Gerry Gibbons (NFG)X210.00%001000.880000008120527
Jim Harrison (BIR)X6156.70%79910000.58120000052034
Mats Ahlberg (NJD)X1259.07%170300000.55000000180310
Joachim Ziesche (NJD)X0061.93%144211000.35000120011232
Vaclav Pantucek (COE)X2054.18%147311000.39150000055010
Serge Bernier (ROC)X1056.73%17100000.46330000240121
Ulf Torstensson (SAS)X0152.68%22410000.28001100000001
Roger Pelletier (ATL)X100.00%023000.49001011200115
Bernd Hiller (CIN)X0058.82%1700000.0000000001313000
Vic Tisler (HAL)X0060.77%49200000.28110000044000
Stig Ostling (R) (CIN)X500.00%001000.59000100043233
Jaroslav Walter (ATL)X3156.09%55811000.49000000051233
Vladimir Bednar (R) (RCR)X100.00%000000.61000000270413
Randy Manery (SHE)X000.00%010000.40001100011220
Lars-Erik Esbjors (R) (SDG)X000.00%000000.380000000134000
Brian Morenz (R) (NOB)X9334.13%12610211.04090100011639
Jean-Guy Lagace (BIR)X310.00%002100.52000000051521
Brian Spencer (R) (ROC)X1037.04%2700000.56000000350001
Dave Schultz (RCR)X3142.41%19100010.79131210042312
Gyorgy Raffa (HAM)X000.00%002000.680000001180011
Milt Black (R) (TEA)X2133.33%8700000.48000100066041
John Schella (R) (TMA)X210.00%000000.690000003220222
Vladimir Krikunov (R) (SAS)X000.00%000000.250000000170000
Ulf Ingvarsson (R) (NOB)X100.00%000000.64000000021323
J.P. Bordeleau (R) (TMA)X1038.46%10400000.51030002200121
Bob McCord (BUR)X000.00%000000.0300101004312001
Dave Hudson (R) (NFG)X2057.35%61900100.480000000154001
Dave Forbes (R) (VIC)X0035.71%2801000.390000000343002
Bob Barber (COE)X000.00%101000.370011001180011
Bob Barnes (R) (TEA)X100.00%010000.47003120190213
Danny Schock (R) (QBR)X2044.44%1800000.50000000011110
Larry Romanchych (R) (SHE)X1047.86%65400000.390200000116012
Bob Kelly (R) (TMA)X1039.60%64400000.54040100073110
Don Saleski (SHE)X5134.07%40821000.91021020022574
Bobby Guindon (R) (QBR)X1050.62%8100000.55000000270112
Dave Burrows (R) (SHE)X300.00%001000.78000001200531
Tom Earl (CAR)X1343.97%14131000.641500000258330
Alex Campbell (R) (CWO)X1150.94%5300000.52110000022011
Barry Salovaara (R) (CWO)X310.00%011010.56002310240203
Bernard Gagnon (CWO)X1155.67%141200000.73000000210333
John Danby (R) (SEA)X0075.00%400000.00000000099000
Bill Mikkelson (R) (CAR)X410.00%002000.55000000270134
Billy Orr (R) (NJD)X010.00%000000.23000001100003
Alf Handrahan (COE)X0132.65%9800000.3500000001616101
Don O'Donoghue (R) (CAR)X1344.81%21200000.39050111100111
Blaine Rydman (R) (NOR)X100.00%000000.250001201340001
Blair Wheeler (R) (BIR)X000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Bob Bain (R) (NJD)X200.00%001000.62001411100103
Frank Spring (R) (TEA)X0143.97%25700100.59250120120121
Frank Sanders (R) (CAR)X000.00%001000.36003201100130
John Wright (R) (VIC)X1058.33%24000000.440010000223111
Ron Walters (R) (SEA)X6159.15%147610011.00140010120774
Bob Turner (CWO)X000.00%000000.300000000143000
Darrel Kniibs (R) (NOR)X2156.39%193311100.620001202160332
Steve Richardson (R) (SAS)X1235.46%31320010.713121012200264
Claude Chartre (R) (SAS)X1159.41%40400000.59380000030001
Bob Currier (R) (BIR)X3158.63%143100010.80261000420415
Jim Schraefel (R) (NJD)X0055.44%19300000.0800000007461000
Bob Collyard (R) (QBR)X0056.06%19801000.25040000093010
Bob Walton (R) (BIR)X0061.73%8100000.910000000395000
Peter Slater (R) (SDG)X3158.22%86400000.5302000001010121
Mike Lowe (R) (SDG)X1160.99%14100010.90002100011332
Cliff Basr (R) (NOB)X210.00%002000.59001100130222
Dan O'Donohue (R) (QBR)X000.00%001000.370010000292000
Campbell Alleson (R) (NOR)X110.00%001000.510030202110221
Gordon Lowe (R) (TMA)X100.00%000000.38000200130000
George Forgie (VIC)X000.00%000000.35000000052001
Rick Thompson (ATL)X300.00%113000.500000001180120
Mike Baumgartner (BUR)X210.00%001000.56001000011224
Pierre Farmer (R) (HAL)X210.00%000000.55000000120213
Bob Pate (R) (TEA)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Ron Ellis (HAM)X4242.86%14010010.75122221100353
Willie Brossart (R) (TEA)X000.00%000000.59000000093000
Bryan Lefley (R) (VIC)X100.00%010000.380001003200023
Larry McIntyre (R) (SDG)X100.00%000000.37000101100101
Randy Rota (R) (UTH)X4239.83%11811000.74010000022230
Ed Zeniuk (QBR)X000.00%000000.19000010072010
Jack Hendrickson (TMA)X000.00%000000.190001200209001
Larry Gibbons (R) (SDG)X000.00%000000.0000000001515000
Joe Bailey (R) (TEA)X100.00%000000.88000000011010
Norm Descoteaux (R) (HAL)X000.00%000000.36000000085000
Dick Mattiussi (BUR)XX000.00%100000.17000000022000
Francois Robert (R) (HAM)X100.00%000000.55000002200002
Dennia Anderson (R) (BUR)X110.00%001000.70000000210153
Dick McGlynn (R) (BIR)X120.00%000000.37000000032112
Rick Newell (R) (ATL)X000.00%001000.270000001400000
Tommi Salmelainen (R) (COE)X2040.21%77100000.41260000033202
Anders Andersson (NOR)X1057.09%103712000.311200000192012
Irv Spencer (TMA)X000.00%000000.320000200605010
Eddie Shack (BUR)X1242.62%6100000.250021000124000
Ed Hoekstra (HAL)X0253.30%34900000.410000000172011
Ron Garwasiuk (R) (ATL)X100.00%000010.81000001100206
Jim Jones (R) (CIN)X010.00%010000.64001101100524
Murray Anderson (R) (CIN)X020.00%000000.33000110033001
Claude Chagnon (R) (BIR)X100.00%000000.68000000055011
Ralph Backstrom (SDG)X0052.82%14210000.44000000044001
John Wilson (R) (NFG)X0048.39%3100000.670000000105000
Jack Gibson (TEA)X8039.33%17811010.69270001200316
Bob Nevin (ATL)X0052.24%13400000.660054201100224
Ted Lanyon (COE)X010.00%001000.65000000033022
Carl Brewer (COE)X100.00%010000.27000000022001
Barry Ashbee (SAS)X000.00%010000.190000000178000
Matti Keinonen (SDG)X1055.87%117610010.64010000031210
Anatoli Firsov (SAS)X1016.67%620000.73000000022001
Jouni Seistamo (COE)X2052.57%87700100.48250000099123
Nils Nilsson (BUR)X1059.17%55100000.300000000238001
Murray Davison (SDG)X100.00%001000.43000110092111
John Gravel (NFG)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Rene Lambert (R) (TMA)X3135.18%36100100.523722100122233
Bobby Leiter (QBR)X0055.72%47200100.1600000002020002
Ray Fortin (CWO)X200.00%001000.260001400143200
Alexander Novozhilov (R) (HAM)X100.00%000000.340000000354101
Jim Pritchard (CWO)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Leon Rochefort (BUR)X0048.28%2900000.0000000003333000
Bill Morris (R) (BIR)X1036.36%3300000.8200000001313011
Simon Nolet (QBR)X3246.53%10120000.46253130033420
Mike McMahon Jr (BUR)X120.00%010000.49000000420212
Eric Sanderson (R) (BUR)X3137.64%17800000.69010220055333
Ron Riley (R) (ATL)X1018.18%1100000.2400000003232000
Dennis Kassian (QBR)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Eddie Joyal (QBR)X0061.08%18500000.1700000003120000
Jaroslav Lycka (R) (NOB)X210.00%020000.57000000210432
Edwyn Owen (HAM)X000.00%000000.150010000413000
Anders Parmstrom (CIN)X1066.67%3300000.31000000076100
Pertti Koivulahti (R) (TMA)X1157.11%46400000.56110001100132
Esko Kaonpaa (BUR)X4161.40%65810100.38241050160132
Jan Havel (SDG)X1153.72%145000000.74120000210034
Paul Henderson (BIR)X2140.35%5711000.39011112200000
Gary Jarrett (HAL)X1146.34%42301000.271200000211131
Jim Cardiff (SAS)X500.00%000000.430000103120112
Larry Fullan (R) (TEA)X0060.00%500001.02000000051000
Randy Murray (QBR)X010.00%001000.65001002200630
Jean Francois Boutin (R) (TMA)X5240.06%34700000.67230001200252
Scott Smith (R) (ATL)X2041.76%9111000.72000000120031
Vasili Spiridinov (R) (COE)X000.00%020000.67000001200222
Igor Romiskevsky (TMA)X020.00%000000.360000000173202
Willie Friesen (R) (NJD)X2134.75%23600010.80230000022425
Oleg Korolenko (TMA)X2020.90%24400000.47260001100223
Lars-Goran Nilsson (HAL)X1042.11%9500000.36140000032001
Phil Hoene (R) (CIN)X1032.29%9600100.1824422001919110
Yevgeni Mishakov (HAM)X3045.45%7700000.78001103300522
William Trognitz (R) (COE)X1036.74%21500000.54000001100030
Michel Jacques (R) (BUR)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Jim Krulicki (R) (NJD)X0050.00%400000.68000000000000
Roy Kerling (R) (ATL)X2040.00%61020000.510000002100001
Bob Courcy (CWO)X0054.77%19900000.230000000243000
Jacques Lemieux (QBR)X000.00%011000.380000000292013
Willie Pawchuk (COE)X1039.67%30520000.60030000350215
Gary Marsh (SDG)X3142.05%26410000.52030012300112
Timo Vaatamoinen (BIR)X4055.44%68000100.55031330022232
Per Skjerven Olsen (TMA)X1253.07%42400000.47020000042120
Bill Goldsworthy (QBR)X0147.24%16310000.47123142200135
Peter Vandemark (R) (SDG)X000.00%000000.0000000002121000
Ron Schock (UTH)X1057.88%36800000.2500000005513100
Gary Vaughn (R) (NOB)X0050.00%1200000.300000000193000
Geoff Green (R) (NOB)X2145.16%3100000.61000000081122
Jim Murray (BIR)X310.00%000000.57000000051041
Perry Schnarr (R) (TEA)X1036.06%26900000.58021020088122
Mike Boland (SAS)X1131.91%4700000.66000000022013
Len Fontaine (R) (VIC)X3234.55%5510000.80000000043043
Jean-Guy Gratton (R) (VIC)X2236.76%6811000.63000000210131
Bobby Schmautz (SHE)X5040.93%21501000.71340001100122
Craig Reichmuth (R) (SEA)X0138.69%65900000.371232000191211
Wayne Smith (NJD)X300.00%000000.53000110140141
Billy Reay Jr (R) (BUR)X2238.42%20300000.80110002300542
Syl Apps Jr (UTH)X3159.57%162500000.45120001100220
Bill Plager (CWO)X2133.33%300000.50000210051212
Dave Fortier (R) (SEA)X410.00%001000.57000001100714
Lyle Bredley (BUR)X0083.33%600001.5000000002422000
Kevin O'Shea (NOR)X4238.30%14100010.83371200210643
Jim Benzelock (NOB)X2246.48%7100000.63473010082062
Jerry Butler (R) (SEA)X3044.12%6801000.62000000022123
Ralph Hopiavouri (R) (SEA)X310.00%002000.62000001400313
Lars-Ake Sivertsson (BUR)X5044.14%25610010.78250003600423
Nikolai Makarov (SHE)X110.00%010010.79002330071123
J. Bob Kelly (VIC)X0035.70%50700000.43030011200013
Jim Stanfield (BUR)X1258.62%23201000.812600100104114
Brian Lavender (SAS)X0031.03%5801000.64110000044001
Heikki Riihiranta (R) (RCR)X210.00%000000.520000001190132
Denis Dupere (R) (SHE)X1033.33%8110000.44110000081010
Dave Rochefort (BUR)X0155.43%55210000.690100001130012
Brian Murphy (R) (NFG)X0035.71%1400000.00000000044000
Red Lyons (R) (NOB)X4126.37%9100000.68022140031332
Lew Morrison (R) (TMA)X2042.31%7800000.55000000082011
Jim Wiste (CAR)X2359.28%91600000.55240000240152
Rod Zaine (VIC)X0158.54%87800000.540000000124122
Gary Gambucci (QBR)X3557.79%136710000.54460000011412
Lucien Grenier (BUR)X0026.09%6900000.580000000132100
Barrie Meissner (COE)X0044.34%10600000.4515000004511000
Gary Beattie (QBR)X2150.68%14611000.61130100085231
Jim Blair (NJD)X0050.85%5900000.45140000074012
Ron Barkwell (BIR)X1258.16%91300000.73241020720621
Lee Inglis (SDG)X220.00%001000.74000000240122
John Tetreault (R) (TEA)X4237.75%45300000.66462121100213
Jean Daigle (R) (NOR)X0038.10%2100000.691110001120020
Bob Mowat (R) (BIR)X5233.33%3030000.83000000270342
Russell Hall (R) (ATL)X0136.59%16410000.51000000021201
Scott MacPhail (R) (ATL)X3038.24%6800000.70001000022302
Yvon Dupuis (R) (NJD)X4242.64%19721000.51120000055411
Brad Selwood (NFG)X300.00%100100.41000100044211
Brian Watts (R) (HAL)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Elmer Ray (R) (HAM)X0239.29%5600000.71000001100212
Francois Lacombe (R) (RCR)X000.00%001010.690000001130323
Garnet Bailey (R) (SAS)X3031.68%10100000.68130320022782
Grant Erickson (R) (HAM)X1137.93%2920000.58000000052000
Ken Murray (R) (HAM)X020.00%003000.930000000105124
Lyle Moffat (VIC)X6140.00%23502100.81080002200746
Rey Comeau (R) (HAM)X4154.89%82910000.80110010140017
Ross Perkins (SEA)X4053.70%129610000.70000000310142
Tom Serviss (R) (VIC)X3154.74%143601020.81381210610042
Butch Deadmarsh (R) (BIR)X1061.02%5900001.49000000033001
John Migneault (NOB)X000.00%000000.83000000000000
Pierre Jarry (BIR)X1233.11%15111000.75050000750261
Rob Walton (NOB)X2058.41%178930000.68020000011144
Pierre Plante (R) (ROC)X1034.00%5000000.57000020150010
Craig Ramsay (R) (ROC)X4236.36%49502010.69030000000242
Bobby Lalonde (R) (UTH)X0050.00%200000.00000000099000
Steve Cardwell (R) (VIC)X0040.63%3201000.540000000154000
Bill Riley (R) (TEA)X2037.90%12410020.82220131200324
Jim McElmury (R) (QBR)X420.00%001000.76000010240335
Malcolm Zinger (R) (NJD)X6032.31%6500000.81000000082324
Rudy Tajcnar (R) (ATL)X100.00%001000.45001120011000
Walt Ledington (R) (COE)X0075.00%400000.0000000001212000
Al Simmons (R) (QBR)X100.00%000000.5700000002717000
Serge Lajeunesse (R) (ATL)XX4239.53%4320110.68010000011455
Steve Carlyle (R) (NOB)X300.00%001100.610000001130324
Ted McAneeley (R) (NOB)X110.00%000000.66000000052254
Wendell Bennett (R) (NOR)X2141.03%7800010.910010001150212
Norm Gratton (R) (SDG)X0050.00%1400000.380000000117000
Pete Laframboise (R) (COE)X3157.71%22701000.75120000032526
Rick Wilson (R) (SHE)X000.00%001000.56002000051311
Jim Hargreaves (R) (HAL)X220.00%001000.73003020011562
John Stewart (R) (NOR)X0035.85%5330000.5000000001111020
Gerry O'Flaherty (R) (CAR)X1043.48%6900000.49000000011003
Gord Gallant (R) (VIC)X1033.33%300000.61000000044100
Greg Polis (R) (SAS)X1034.04%14110010.76441011300610
Hank Nowak (R) (NFG)X0043.94%6600000.410003000122011
Bill Green (R) (CAR)X200.00%000000.450000000102211
Bob Fitchner (R) (QBR)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Brent Meeke (R) (TEA)X210.00%000000.71000000130222
Dennis Patterson (R) (NJD)X200.00%000000.64000000260142
Alexander Volchkov (R) (NOR)X2053.40%51500000.33000110033020
Tadeusz Kacik (ATL)X0037.97%53210000.65010000020331
Viktor Polupanov (SAS)X2051.36%91901000.72010000066321
Bela Schwalm (CIN)X0050.00%200004.46000000051000
Ruggero Savaris (R) (ATL)X1071.43%700000.6900000002525000
Jan-Olof Svensson (R) (BIR)X000.00%000000.25000000052000
Juhani Tamminen (R) ()X0033.33%300000.00000000055000
Gaston Furrer (CWO)X100.00%000000.37000000033001
Marian Costea (R) (BUR)X1044.44%2701000.74000010082121
Terry West (R) (NOB)X1159.05%86200000.42000000082010
Pierre Roy (R) (VIC)X300.00%001000.56000000091035
Curt Brackenbury (R) (RCR)X0023.08%1300000.290000000131000
Nick Fotiu (R) (RCR)X1047.20%21400000.36000000055100
Dave Hrechkosy (R) (NFG)X7140.98%96400000.80171140011657
Serge Beaudoin (R) (SAS)X100.00%000000.490000000120110
Pierre Guite (R) (VIC)X5339.42%13710000.81241210011623
Mike Amodeo (R) (NJD)X100.00%001000.42000001100120
Lorne Henning (R) (UTH)X1050.43%11500000.3600000001111010
Jack Lynch (R) (UTH)X010.00%003000.59000001100111
Danny Gruen (R) (NOR)X3034.51%11300000.88010000021211
Bob Nystrom (R) (SEA)X4240.63%9610010.78002303300341
Butch Williams (R) (SEA)X1046.55%5800000.40001110099201
Jacques Richard (R) (SEA)X2042.31%15620000.90010000011374
Gene Sobchuk (R) (NOR)X3336.63%17210010.80121000075143
Mike Ford (R) (NOR)X000.00%000000.490000001110000
Murray Myers (R) (NOB)X4043.66%7110010.82000011100511
Tom Simpson (R) (NOB)X0060.00%1500000.080000000233000
Anders Kallur (R) (SHE)X1154.90%119520100.64130020170123
Mike Busniuk (R) (BUR)X300.00%010000.670000102240202
Bill Butters (R) (HAL)X000.00%000000.760001000362043
Bob McManama (R) (BIR)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Chuck Arnason (R) (UTH)X1036.36%2200000.240000000104011
Dan Labraaten (R) (VIC)X2127.75%17301000.72120110031631
Dan Spring (R) (VIC)X3151.44%177710010.82130000063452
Earl Anderson (R) (SHE)X2025.81%9302010.57000000022111
Gene Carr (R) (HAM)X1050.96%41601000.82000000072213
Hartland Monahan (R) (QBR)X1240.36%28000010.64010000022104
Kent-Erik Andersson (R) (RCR)X1145.12%24601000.50040001100300
Larry Giroux (R) (SDG)X000.00%000000.59000000021000
Mark Heaslip (R) (NJD)X0138.10%2100000.4400001002213011
Murray Wilson (R) (NFG)X8445.76%11801010.94480011100893
Russ Friesen (R) (HAL)X5053.78%129601000.80020101100510
Steve Durbano (R) (UTH)X100.00%000000.62000010120131
Steve Warr (R) (COE)X210.00%000000.72000000021210
Terry French (R) (TEA)X000.00%001000.200000000166000
Dave Lewis (R) (TMA)X210.00%000000.55001100120304
Brett Callighen (R) (NOB)X3125.00%5600000.69020000022311
Alexander Golikov (R) (COE)X3258.48%17102020.810000000111533
Alexei Volchenkov (R) (NOB)X020.00%000000.63000010420222
Jan Neliba (R) (SEA)X110.00%000000.61000011100246
Jaromir Meixner (ROC)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Martti Jarkko (R) (SHE)X100.00%000000.320010000151010
Mats Waltin (R) (RCR)X010.00%000000.44000000071100
Tapio Koskinen (R) (NOB)X0060.59%30700000.41020000033001
Milan Chalupa (R) (VIC)X000.00%000000.940000000151000
Blake Dunlop (R) (UTH)X2253.62%53900000.7500000001212311
Pat Boutette (R) (UTH)X2051.34%33500000.82000000022352
Jeff Jacques (R) (NOR)X5230.69%29030001.16241001100853
Bob Neely (R) (TOT)X0025.00%1600000.57001100044000
Bob Gassoff (R) (UTH)X000.00%001000.250020300433011
Gord Lane (R) (RCR)X000.00%000000.250000001150002
Louis Chiasson (R) (NOR)X3153.44%77110000.75000001100206
Warren Williams (R) (CAR)X0039.05%90900000.353510001250023
Stan Weir (R) (SAS)X1453.48%127700000.72140000170142
Ron Lalonde (R) (ATL)X0055.70%30710000.57000000050100
Rich Preston (R) (ROC)X2136.23%27610000.75110000180342
Phil Russell (R) (ROC)X410.00%000000.58000000240102
Paul Stewart (R) (NFG)X010.00%000000.450001000691010
Mike Milbury (R) (SDG)X000.00%010000.49003000080100
Mike Bloom (R) (NOR)X1036.00%2500000.29001101100010
Larry Sacharuk (R) (SHE)X000.00%000000.62000000074002
Larry Carriere (R) (NOR)X000.00%000001.28000000110000
Jim Schoenfeld (R) (ROC)X110.00%011000.62000110190415
Jean Lemieux (R) (NOR)X020.00%022100.79000010011336
Jack McIlhargey (R) (SHE)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Helmuts Balderis (R) (TOT)X2137.31%6700010.591100101260120
George Ferguson (R) (ROC)X0055.13%15600000.2200000003935000
Garry Howatt (R) (CWO)X3238.84%24211010.72010000000233
Dwight Bialowas (R) (NOR)X010.00%011000.55000000011132
Dave Hutchison (R) (UTH)X200.00%000000.46001000130502
Bryon Baltimore (R) (CAR)X110.00%001000.50000000022110
Bob MacMillan (R) (TOT)X2037.40%24600010.64000000140510
Bill Nyrop (R) (SHE)X000.00%000000.510000101110001
Mario Faubert (R) (UTH)X000.00%000000.10000000055000
Greg Fox (R) (SEA)X110.00%001000.500000000341122
Blair Stewart (R) (SEA)X000.00%000000.0000000002424000
Ron Chipperfield (R) (SEA)X2051.67%59801000.83020000150621
Gerhard Hausner (R) (RCR)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
John Wensink (R) (RCR)X0037.88%6600000.42120000066010
Mike Zuke (R) (RCR)X3148.53%109200000.63020000011247
Stefan Persson (R) (RCR)X010.00%000010.70001010120413
Wieslaw Jobczyk (R) (TEA)X2134.78%4601000.57010002200023
Jari Kapanen (R) (NFG)X2249.83%58400000.75130000120182
Lasse Litma (R) (SEA)X120.00%000000.57000000082011
Vladimir Kovin (R) (NOR)X2047.92%19220000.68021111100202
Franz Reindl (R) (CWO)X1053.11%106202000.62000000011111
Larry Patey (R) (SAS)X1052.84%45800000.53000000032001
Bob Gainey (R) (ROC)X00100.00%100000.00000000055000
Doug Gibson (R) (NOB)X0044.74%19000000.56000000033000
Peter Scharf (R) (CIN)X000.00%000000.320000000123000
Peter Marrin (R) (ROC)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Lou Nistico (R) (HAM)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Larry Goodenough (R) (SHE)X000.00%000000.58000000240000
Glenn Goldup (R) (NOR)X1030.77%1300001.10000000022110
Frank Rochon (R) (SHE)X2240.72%19402000.94000000022353
Dennis Abgrall (R) (HAM)X000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Bob Lorimer (R) (CWO)X110.00%001000.57000011100114
Pekka Rautakallio (R) (ROC)X200.00%000000.75000000210125
Paulin Bordeleau (R) (BIR)X0016.67%600000.470000000147000
Nelson Pyatt (R) (CIN)X0044.54%23801000.39000000073000
Ken Houston (R) (COE)X1238.46%18211000.71142000410433
Dennis Polonich (R) (SHE)X0043.51%13100000.75000000011002
Dean Talafous (R) (SAS)X2138.75%8010000.86010000210381
Darcy Rota (R) (ROC)X2139.53%4300000.65000001100102
Andre St. Laurent (R) (ROC)X0068.42%1900001.060000001210000
Al Sims (R) (CWO)X010.00%022000.65000000290314
Al Hangsleben (R) (ROC)X110.00%000000.42000000022000
Blair MacDonald (R) (ROC)X4337.76%9811100.89130001100854
Pat Hickey (R) (SHE)X5145.78%8312010.97010100000113
Ian Turnbull (R) (HAM)X000.00%000000.66000110044121
Boris Alexandrov (R) (NJD)X0037.13%20200000.67030000170212
Doru Tureanu (R) (RCR)X2147.35%75400100.83020002300332
Ismo Villa (R) (ROC)X3148.61%43200000.83000001200412
Jari Kapanen (R) (NOR)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Joachim Reil (R) (NOB)X000.00%000001.01000000020000
Markku Kiimalainen (R) (UTH)X2034.38%3200000.39110000180013
Matti Rautiainen (R) (NOB)X1053.99%26310000.43230001100102
Steinar Bjolbakk (CWO)X2133.33%23110000.79020000011211
Viacheslav Nazarov (R) (CIN)X000.00%000000.0000000002222000
Vladimir Kovin (R) (CAR)X4348.03%48300100.86010000022524
Gilles Lupien (R) (SHE)X000.00%000000.400000200135000
Bob Bourne (R) (TMA)X3150.44%102300001.03030000022632
John Hughes (R) (RCR)X000.00%000000.7800000001210000
Gary Sargent (R) (TMA)X000.00%000000.270001000146012
Willi Plett (R) (ROC)X0050.00%400000.95000002200010
Russ Anderson (R) (UTH)X000.00%000000.35001000081000
Bryan Maxwell (R) (UTH)X000.00%000000.290000000195000
Dennis Maruk (R) (ROC)X0250.86%128200100.92020000000252
Rick Blight (R) (NOB)X1046.67%1500000.63000000044100
Bob L Murdoch (R) (SEA)X0027.78%3600000.33000000130000
Bob Sirois (R) (CIN)X1140.95%21011010.77150000055324
Cam Connor (R) (HAL)X0130.30%6610000.57000100011242
Danny Gare (R) (ROC)X1142.59%21610000.88010002200443
Dave Langevin (R) (SAS)X100.00%000000.290000000371110
Dennis Sobchuk (R) (TEA)X3148.97%140100001.03250001100634
Derek Smith (R) (SEA)X0042.50%4000000.84000000063000
Eddie Johnstone (R) (SAS)X0036.36%5500000.48010000020001
Garry Lariviere (R) (NFG)X000.00%000000.620000000151102
Gary Sargent (R) ()X100.00%000000.48001000032110
Greg Joly (R) (CIN)X100.00%001000.40000000170000
Harold Snepsts (R) (NFG)X000.00%000000.190000100324002
Marty Howe (R) (ROC)X000.00%001000.23000000080000
Michel Bergeron (R) (CWO)X7138.33%64710010.82140000000592
Per Arne Alexandersson (R) (CIN)X0246.33%132100000.57020110160041
Peter Driscoll (R) (NFG)X000.00%100000.910000000156000
Peter Roberts (R) (HAL)X0045.81%53711100.53020000021130
Rick Chartraw (R) (NFG)XX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Roland Eriksson (R) (NFG)X1245.47%134620000.82010000530223
Ron Greschner (R) (ROC)XX2060.00%1500000.66031110022222
Ron Sedlbauer (R) (NFG)X3435.21%7100000.71140000022323
Terry Ruskowski (R) (ROC)X1042.42%68600000.621100001380014
Tiger Williams (TOT)X1138.55%8301100.82250000011620
Viktor Zhluktov (R) (TEA)X3147.88%127400000.90010000170434
Vladimir Golikov (R) (TEA)X2044.78%40200000.73000000011013
Warren Miller (R) (CIN)X3036.02%48301000.54150000044241
Morris Lukowich (R) (NFG)X9038.30%9410000.79030001100344
Mike O'Connell (R) (NFG)X000.00%000000.44000000077001
Matti Hagman (R) (NFG)X0144.32%146910000.91000000051372
Greg Malone (R) (TMA)X1242.86%60900000.74000000011111
Marcus Kuhl (R) (TMA)X0138.10%2100000.390000000193010
Dave Debol (R) (TMA)X00100.00%100000.0000000001414000
Vasili Pervukhin (R) (TMA)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Mike Kaszycki (R) (TMA)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Craig Norwich (R) (NOR)X000.00%001000.690000001680030
Viktor Khatulev (R) (NOR)XX0046.46%9902000.46000000021202
Doug Jarvis (R) (SHE)X0030.00%1000000.0000000001111000
Ron L Wilson (R) (NOB)X000.00%000000.37000000080000
Danny Arndt (R) (CIN)X0024.24%3300000.38000000000011
Dave Gorman (R) (CIN)X1037.73%22001000.38110010097030
Pat Price (R) (CIN)X000.00%000000.46001111100022
Terry Martin (R) (CIN)X1131.15%6100000.48000000000220
Glen Sharpley (R) (CIN)X2045.62%101700000.55010000044200
Mario Tremblay (R) (CIN)X1038.95%9500010.63010000140142
Paul Gardner (R) (CIN)X5046.49%84100000.67051320073423
Greg Smith (R) (SEA)X000.00%000000.68000000073000
Jorgen Pettersson (R) (SEA)X3038.43%28100000.57000001100010
Rick Lapointe (R) (ATL)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Peter Lee (R) (UTH)X0027.27%1100000.75000000044000
Warren Young (R) (ATL)X000.00%000000.0000000001111000
Peter Marsh (R) (RCR)X0040.00%500000.33000000000000
Jim Roberts (R) (RCR)X0075.00%400000.43000000053000
Brad Gassoff (R) (RCR)X1066.67%600000.97000000000000
John Smrke (R) ()X0058.82%1700000.00000000055000
Lars Molin (R) (RCR)X0036.70%10900000.90000000033000
Guy Chouinard (R) (SDG)X1044.74%63710000.76010000021204
Richard Mulhern (R) (CAR)X100.00%000000.330000100115000
Greg Hotham (R) (CAR)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Tim Bothwell (R) (CAR)X000.00%000000.4000000002018000
Reed Larson (R) (CAR)X100.00%001000.750000002270104
Robert Dickson (R) (CAR)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Norbert Kral (R) (CAR)X0153.01%8300000.5100000001010042
Don Ashby (R) (CAR)X0042.64%12900000.31000000099010
Don Murdoch (R) (CAR)X4232.35%6820010.91020000021813
Soren Johansson (R) (HAL)X1048.19%49800000.69110000054202
Cam Connor (R) (UTH)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Jamie Hislop (R) (SAS)X0217.50%4000000.49000000052111
Mel Bridgman (R) (CAR)X1046.75%116800000.80020001100336
Harold Phillipoff (R) (COE)X1032.00%7500000.34000000066000
Pat Hughes (R) (COE)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goran Lindblom (R) (NJD)X000.00%000000.520000000439011
Jack Valiquette (R) (NJD)X4244.20%88000010.78000010054454
Al Cameron (R) (CWO)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Barry Dean (R) (UTH)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Pierre Larouche (R) (ROC)X6142.34%156100000.87160001400745
Don Larway (R) (HAL)X2045.00%2000000.70010000021001
Jerry Rollins (R) (CWO)X000.00%301000.390001000299000
Lee Fogolin Jr (R) (CWO)X000.00%000000.390010000191000
Tony White (R) (NOB)X0033.33%600000.0000000002020000
Tapio Levo (R) (NFG)X100.00%000000.68001010210125
Steve Jensen (R) (NFG)X1033.33%3000000.56000000000012
Ralph Klassen (R) (CWO)X0058.82%1700000.00000000066000
Rod Schutt (R) (UTH)X1012.50%800000.29000000022100
Hector Marini (R) (BIR)X0055.56%900000.00000000055000
Mike Fidler (R) (BIR)X0066.67%300000.35000000054000
Raimo Kilpio (TEA)X00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Bill Speer (HAL)X000.00%002000.42000100032100
Wilf Paiement (R) (RCR)X1050.57%17410000.72030001100142
Kevin Nugent (R) (HAL)X7138.53%10901010.59031030075632
Bruce McIntosh (R) (NOR)X300.00%001000.58000000120202
Bob Dillabough (BIR)X3256.67%45001000.66140010022142
Peter McNamee (R) (HAL)X100.00%012000.42000000082100
Joe Noris (UTH)X2241.61%13710010.76220000022433
Jean Hamel (R) (SEA)X320.00%011000.73000010010012
Brian McKenzie (R) (HAL)X5026.42%10631010.77010000041624
Stan Jonathan (R) (RCR)X0025.00%400000.32000000022000
Timo Saari (HAM)X230.00%021000.710000002100043
Bob Lundeen (R) (VIC)X110.00%011000.75000000000364
Neil Nicholson (R) (HAL)X210.00%011000.94000000033362
Kevin Aheam (R) (TEA)X0143.75%3201000.35000000044110
Brian McKenney (R) (TEA)X0043.75%1600000.53000000022000
Bob J Murray (R) (BIR)X110.00%000000.59001122200314
Jude Drouin (HAL)X2259.54%124800000.64260000000002
Terry Marshall (R) (COE)X100.00%002000.74001030022211
Neil Komadoski (R) (SAS)X200.00%001000.48002010000022
Yuri Fyodorov (R) (CIN)X200.00%220000.590001000228111
Ron Snell (NFG)X2131.58%5711000.89000000022412
Don Lever (R) (UTH)X4040.66%9100000.77010001100234
John Shmyr (NJD)X010.00%000000.60000000130111
Michel Briere (HAM)X0153.85%87130000.85250001100230
Bob Woytowich (HAL)XX0124.00%5000000.19031220140001
Jim Niekamp (SAS)X100.00%000000.68000000000203
Gregg Boddy (QBR)X600.00%000000.67001000077353
Bob Dailey (R) (TMA)X000.00%000000.770001000159022
Rich Pumple (R) (HAM)X6353.65%116310020.96011131100642
Terry Caffery (HAM)X6062.22%81800111.06020001200733
Bobby Sheehan (R) (UTH)X4057.66%82913000.47130000022213
Pierre Mondou (R) (TEA)X0057.14%6300001.14000000031000
Josef Kveton (TEA)X010.00%000000.430000100106211
Dunc McCallum (HAM)X000.00%022000.6100201001515012
Nick Libett (NJD)X0341.73%36910000.30010221100210
Bob Stewart (R) (NJD)X400.00%010000.5300101002424201
Claude St. Sauveur (R) (SAS)X6354.45%110200100.85010003300532
Bert-Olov Nordlander (SDG)X010.00%001000.69000010011200
Vyacheslav Starshinov (SDG)X1059.49%31100000.550100000152210
Terry Caffery (R) (TMA)X3155.35%117800020.8513000002622630
Dick Cherry (BUR)X000.00%000000.0000000003434000
Darryl Sly (QBR)X000.00%000000.0000000003232000
Jacques Laperriere (BIR)X000.00%000000.1900000002626001
Al McLeod (R) (SEA)X010.00%002000.7800110002116102
Dennis O'Brien (R) (COE)X010.00%000000.9000102001212120
Yvon Lambert (SHE)X0033.33%300000.31110010033000

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Grant Cole (R) (RCR)10001.0000.002300030000.000002000
Goran Hogosta (R) (COE)10001.0000.002500050000.000006000
Paul Harrison (R) (BIR)2511330.9102.20119702444890200.643141751140
Fern Rivard (SEA)64110.9042.1236801131360000.750460000
Jim Corsi (R) (HAM)20000.8891.543900190000.000006000
Bill Holden (R) (CWO)122100.8872.6538520171510000.0000371001
Ken Lockett (R) (SAS)20100.8852.3477003260000.0000119000
Mihails Vasilonoks (R) (NOB)3623720.8842.16203244736320310.57173336311
Jim Baxter (R) (NOB)64110.8792.3633100131070000.3333516000
Vladimir Myshkin (R) (NFG)62401640.8752.6436180315912760100.682226010502
Curtis Ridley (R) (HAL)57261720.8752.6628236012510014310.737194825002
Curt Ridley (R) (VIC)166310.8732.7567521312440000.8336965010
Gunnar Backman (TMA)51222330.8723.0628610114611390110.821284824200
Antti Leppanen (NFG)167500.8692.58744403224418001.00071253000
Yves Belanger (R) (TEA)2412640.8672.761372226347512000.77892153200
Curt Larsson (NOB)36161460.8672.852130231017589100.640253622200
Bill Berglund (NOR)45281500.8642.8625430512188715110.900104331400
Dunc Wilson (R) (UTH)56262720.8622.8632142415311110020.750125511121
Ed Dyck (R) (QBR)37191330.8622.8721360010274012300.889183539000
Bobby Taylor (SAS)62332080.8612.70364343164118117110.556276113203
Danny Sullivan (R) (HAL)82110.8602.742840013930000.5002136000
Richard Brodeur (R) (CWO)71363050.8583.06409363209146725120.73126710310
Bob Sauve (R) (SAS)159210.8572.73792150362520000.55691242001
Murray Bannerman (R) (BIR)52210.8573.3328800161120000.000051100
Pierre Hamel (R) (CAR)51232230.8573.0628674314610200110.808264925211
Mario Lessard (R) (TMA)33111410.8563.03162421825700000.66732648100
Gary Inness (R) (HAL)2781340.8553.32137240765242100.66762512001
Christer Abrahamsson (R) (RCR)49201860.8543.092742231419658200.632194428021
Doug Grant (R) (QBR)42141960.8523.072366201218196000.688163935001
Michel Belhumeur (R) (CIN)66253550.8523.3337612220914136410.65426660202
Wayne Thomas (ROC)2214710.8513.201257206745111110.8758220010
Mike Liut (R) (BIR)53302020.8503.14300201157105012320.714145222020
Michel Larocque (R) (SHE)51281830.8503.26298123162108319510.647175123301
Ed Staniowski (R) (UTH)10100.8503.0060003200000.000017000
Bruce Landon (R) (VIC)65352260.8493.06374125191126314300.85721650400
John Davidson (R) (ROC)55291940.8473.0431540316010480100.733155222111
Michel Dion (R) (UTH)2310710.8473.011196206039310210.00001856000
Chris Worthy (R) (HAM)66402040.8463.29380722209135628200.56316660100
Anton Kehle (R) (COE)61232780.8453.50340962199128523400.781325810220
Ken Brown (R) (CAR)31121220.8453.121618028454116110.75042549001
Al Smith (SEA)68372630.8443.11393642204131113521.0009686100
Ted Tucker (R) (ATL)66313040.8433.323872122214136130530.4449660200
Jiri Crha (R) (NJD)65283240.8423.37375110221113397110.78614650200
Bruce Abehart (R) (HAM)155500.8423.1562800332090100.6673866000
Leo Ditty (BUR)63312730.8403.5536058221313297110.652236211200
Jacques Lemelin (R) (SHE)2991420.8393.14149020784851020.60052351000
Hardy Astrom (R) (TEA)53321640.8393.1931272416610310210.650205321300
Bill Hughes (R) (NOR)35101560.8383.471936211126928400.42973143110
Soren Blomgren (NJD)154600.8353.28713003923714200.0000965000
Hannu Lassila (R) (RCR)33121440.8343.6917252110663710200.667123044002
Tommy Bjorkman (NFG)31100.8333.55118007420000.0000211000
Bernie Wolfe (R) (ROC)30000.8333.8163004240100.0000052000
Tim Thomlison (R) (ATL)143510.8253.7559100372114200.0000866000
Bob Johnson (R) (SDG)56182730.8233.9929144019410982200.667124826011
Cap Raeder (R) (COE)2441020.8133.59107100643434020.66731658000
Yves Archambault (R) (CIN)193600.8123.9571400472504000.0000866000
Michel Deguise (R) (BUR)142210.8103.9743800291532000.0000463000
Lynn Zimmerman (BUR)82510.8084.6743700341770000.667380000
Larry McRae (R) (SDG)3461820.8024.7915524012462513020.42972648010
Paul Hoganson (R) (SEA)50110.7934.4316200125810000.0000068000
Gary Doyle (R) (VIC)30100.7394.5579006230000.000009000