´╗┐
Login

Top 10 Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win - Minimum Games Played: 20

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Don McLeodCougars (CGS)39191630.8543.072207411137730300.00%0391120
2Antti LeppanenStingers (CLE)39181470.8322.972221611106530600.00%0390001
3Fern RivardThunderbirds (VAN)39181290.8572.872320411117770400.00%0392001
4William LofqvistBrass (BOS)411614110.8582.752378021097690000.00%0410110
5Wayne ThomasAmericans (BUF)36161440.8613.022024011027330000.00%0355020
6Garry BaumanGenerals (DET)41142050.8452.952341411157420210.00%0392102
7Gilles GrattonGrowlers (MIN)2514830.8772.59148501645220100.00%02515012
8Bob ChampouxMooseheads (PHI)28121410.8653.22158341856300100.00%02712200
9Ron GrahameMarlboros (TOR)31111450.8812.65176904786580300.00%03011130
10Jim RutherfordWolves (WAS)2411910.8403.49128840754680120.00%02214000