´╗┐
Login

All Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Don McLeodCougars (CGS)39191630.8543.072207411137730300.00%0391120
2Antti LeppanenStingers (CLE)39181470.8322.972221611106530600.00%0390001
3Fern RivardThunderbirds (VAN)39181290.8572.872320411117770400.00%0392001
4William LofqvistBrass (BOS)411614110.8582.752378021097690000.00%0410110
5Wayne ThomasAmericans (BUF)36161440.8613.022024011027330000.00%0355020
6Garry BaumanGenerals (DET)41142050.8452.952341411157420210.00%0392102
7Gilles GrattonGrowlers (MIN)2514830.8772.59148501645220100.00%02515012
8Bob ChampouxMooseheads (PHI)28121410.8653.22158341856300100.00%02712200
9Ron GrahameMarlboros (TOR)31111450.8812.65176904786580300.00%03011130
10Jim RutherfordWolves (WAS)2411910.8403.49128840754680120.00%02214000
11Alexander SidelnikovTigers (CHI)2991550.8473.02165102835440120.00%02911111
12Dunc WilsonGrizzlies (PIT)2991430.8533.15161721855790000.00%02613010
13Ron LowScouts (NYR)188440.8522.94100020493310100.00%01621000
14Gary EdwardsGrowlers (MIN)167440.8872.2491121343010000.00%01525100
15Michel LarocqueCanadiens (MTL)2071030.8643.24116821634620000.00%02018210
16Jim ShawScouts (NYR)186930.8483.53103722614000000.00%01820200
17Lyle CarterRush (LAK)86110.8753.0445400231840000.00%082000
18Denis HerronCanadiens (MTL)136410.8373.3069000382330100.00%01119000
19Richard BrodeurWolves (WAS)186810.8412.9786920432700000.00%01426000
20Gary BromleyKings95300.8902.3650800201810000.00%086000
21Gary InnessGrizzlies (PIT)135420.8692.9768700342590000.00%01129000
22Danny SullivanMooseheads (PHI)125510.8553.6760500372560000.00%01121100
23Bob SneddonBlackhawks114160.8892.4665920272440000.00%0110010
24Gilles MelocheCanadiens104510.8762.4059900241930000.00%0100000
25Curt RidleyGrizzlies (PIT)84400.8732.8945701221730000.00%0824100
26Mike VeisorRush (LAK)154540.8423.3274000412600000.00%01210000
27Christer AbrahamssonRush (LAK)132720.8283.4165100372150000.00%01112000
28Pat RuppRangers62310.8543.3535801201370000.00%060100
29Al SmithThunderbirds (VAN)31010.9371.32136003480000.00%0239100
30Boris ZaitsevFlyers61100.8592.62206009640000.00%027000
31Jorma ValtonenStingers (CLE)71000.8243.05177009510000.00%0139000
32Joe JunkinRangers11000.8423.0060003190000.00%010000
33Bruce LandonCougars (CGS)51010.9082.25187207760000.00%0130000
34Dave Reece41300.7974.752020016790000.00%044000
35Michel DionGrizzlies (PIT)21000.8045.29102009460000.00%0210000
36Mihails VasilonoksBrass (BOS)30000.8821.5478002170000.00%0041000
37Bob JohnsonGenerals (DET)50200.7186.001100011390000.00%0239000
38Klaus HircheWolves (WAS)40310.8293.502400014820000.00%040000
39Don CaleyMarlboros (TOR)10100.7835.0959005230000.00%014000
40Chris WorthyTigers (CHI)10000.7502.402500140000.00%007000
41Jiri KralikTigers (CHI)20001.0000.00%56000210000.00%0022000
42Bernie WolfeAmericans (BUF)10000.8576.001000170000.00%002000
43John GarrettAmericans (BUF)100420.8403.3136300201250000.00%0533000