´╗┐
Login

All Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Hardy AstromThunder (NYR)33000.8893.00180009810100030000
2Jim PettieThunderbirds (VAN)33000.8933.00180209840100030000
3Mihails VasilonoksBrass (BOS)32100.8393.731610010620000030000
4Bill HigginsonBulls (STL)32100.8893.31163009810000030001
5Doug GrantRemparts (QUE)32100.9142.68179008930000030010
6Bruce AbehartTigers (CHI)32000.7905.531410013620000030000
7Michel DeguiseCougars (NYI)32000.8214.291400010560000030000
8Antti LeppanenMounties (CGY)31200.8375.821650116980000030100
9Ken BrownFalcons (DET)31200.9033.6917900111130000030000
10Bill BerglundWhalers21100.9611.01119002510000020010
11Bill HughesAdmirals (HAR)11000.9002.0060002200000012000
12Michel LarocqueCanadiens (MTL)31200.8823.351790010850010030000
13John DavidsonAmericans (BUF)31110.8393.48155009560000030000
14Vladimir MyshkinGrowlers (MIN)21100.8754.54119009720000020000
15Jim CorsiTigers (CHI)11000.8463.0040002130000003000
16Ian WilkieCougars (CGS)10100.7503.751600140000003000
17Curt LarssonMounties (CGY)10001.00001400080000003000
18Jorma ValtonenAmericans (BUF)10000.6257.202500380000003000
19Bobby TaylorBlades (WIN)30300.7975.001560013640000030000
20Lynn ZimmermanCougars (NYI)10100.8753.0839002160000003000
21Bruce LandonCougars (CGS)30200.8554.101610011760000030000
22Bob WhiddenBlades (WIN)10000.8752.732200180000003000
23Danny SullivanMooseheads (PHI)30210.8454.971570013840000012000
24Jim WattBrass (BOS)10000.62510.001800380000003000
25Paul HarrisonBulls (STL)10000.9233.5317201130000003000
26Pete PeetersMooseheads (PHI)20000.58816.8025007170000020000
27Peter LindmarkGrowlers (MIN)10100.8334.0759004240000010000