´╗┐
Login
Roger Crozier

Kings
Roger Crozier

Age Condition Suspension Height Weight Link
35 99.00 0 70 187 Link / NHL Link
SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV
99909090999999999999999197155894


Information

Birthday Country Rookie Injury Health # Loss StarPower Draft Year Draft Overall Pick Acquired By Last Trade Date
1942-01-01CANNo02--Trade2024-01-03
Available for Trade No Trade Force Waivers Waiver Possible Can Play Pro Can Play Farm Exclude from Salary Cap Pro Salary in Farm / 1 Way Contract Force UFA Emergency Recall
NoNoNoNoYesNoNoNoNoNo
ContractContract Signature DateSalary Year1Salary RemainingSalary CapSalary Cap Remaining
1 300,000$ 286,466$300,000$286,466$
Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6
-----
Salary Cap Year 2 Salary Cap Year 3 Salary Cap Year 4 Salary Cap Year 5 Salary Cap Year 6
-----
No Trade Year 2 No Trade Year 3 No Trade Year 4 No Trade Year 5 No Trade Year 6
-----



Pro Stat

Games Played Wins Losses Overtime Losses Save Percentage Goals Against Average Minutes Played
2 2 0 0 1.000 0.00 120
Penalty Minutes Shutouts Goals Against Shots Against Shots Against Rebound Assists Empty Net Goals
0 2 0 63 35 0 0
Penalty Shots Save % Penalty Shots Against Penalty Shots Goals Number of game goalies start as Start goalie Number of game goalies start as Backup goalie
0.000 0 0 2 1
Number of time players was star #1 in a game Number of time players was star #2 in a game Number of time players was star #3 in a game
2 0 0



Farm Stat

Games Played Wins Losses Overtime Losses Save Percentage Goals Against Average Minutes Played
0 0 0 0 0
Penalty Minutes Shutouts Goals Against Shots Against Shots Against Rebound Assists Empty Net Goals
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Penalty Shots Save % Penalty Shots Against Penalty Shots Goals Number of game goalies start as Start goalie Number of game goalies start as Backup goalie
0 0 0 0
Number of time players was star #1 in a game Number of time players was star #2 in a game Number of time players was star #3 in a game
0 0 0



Stat per Team



Career Pro Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Blues28125420.8753.04692023527900000128200
Golden Seals332611570.8712.2614592055425000002351000
Golden Seals3485200.9051.94433011414800000767000
Kings352271210.8563.32128420714930000.83362055000
Kings3631121310.8643.56160020956970010.75082746102
Kings3722001.00001200206335000021200
Total Regular Season1014236110.8722.90559065270210535010.7861491228502
Playoff
Golden Seals2994400.8803.4151040292420000075000
Golden Seals3284400.8123.9842200281490000084000
Golden Seals3310000.9002.73220011000000024000
Golden Seals3410100.6924.00600041300000112000
Total Playoff198900.8503.67101440624140000%01645000


Career Farm Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3