´╗┐
Login
Leif Holmqvist

Barons

Age Condition Suspension Height Weight Link
28 100.00 0 70 179
SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV
6975867276999999999974847715986


Information

Birthday Country Rookie Injury Health # Loss StarPower Draft Year Draft Overall Pick
1/1/1942 5:55:03 PMCANNo00--
Available for Trade No Trade Force Waivers Can Play Pro Can Play Farm Exclude from Salary Cap Pro Salary in Farm / 1 Way Contract
NoNoNoYesNoNoNo
ContractSalary AverageSalary Year1Salary RemainingSalary Ave RemainingSalary CapSalary Cap Remaining
2 165,000$ 165,000$ 77,308$ 77,308$ 165,000$77,308$
Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6
165,000$ 0$ 0$ 0$ 0$



Pro Stat

Games Played Wins Losses Overtime Losses Save Percentage Goals Against Average Minutes Played
22 7 8 4 0.856 3.50 1098
Penalty Minutes Shutouts Goals Against Shots Against Shots Against Rebound Assists Empty Net Goals
0 1 64 444 0 0 0
Penalty Shots Save % Penalty Shots Against Penalty Shots Goals Number of game goalies start as Start goalie Number of game goalies start as Backup goalie
0.000 0 0 18 24
Number of time players was star #1 in a game Number of time players was star #2 in a game Number of time players was star #3 in a game
2 0 0



Farm Stat

Games Played Wins Losses Overtime Losses Save Percentage Goals Against Average Minutes Played
0 0 0 0 0
Penalty Minutes Shutouts Goals Against Shots Against Shots Against Rebound Assists Empty Net Goals
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Penalty Shots Save % Penalty Shots Against Penalty Shots Goals Number of game goalies start as Start goalie Number of game goalies start as Backup goalie
0 0 0 0
Number of time players was star #1 in a game Number of time players was star #2 in a game Number of time players was star #3 in a game
0 0 0



Stat per Team



Career Pro Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Barons28713623120.8602.8342142319914230310.00%0717103
Barons29652528120.8513.0937270219212890410.00%0650203
Barons30621829130.8563.2435512319213360410.00%06117110
Barons31653121130.8582.9038444518613120310.00%0650411
Barons32227840.8563.50109801644440000.00%01824200
Total Regular Season285117109540.8563.0416436814833580401440%0280481027
Playoff
Barons2840400.8852.9926100131130000.00%040100
Barons2840400.8852.9926100131130000.00%040100
Total Playoff80800.8852.9852300262260000%080200


Career Farm Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3