´╗┐
Login

Mounties
GP: 13 | W: 6 | L: 7
GF: 37 | GA: 45 | PP%: 20.00% | PK%: 76.09%
GM : Chris | Morale : 33 | Team Overall : 70
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Game Center
Mounties
6-7-0, 18pts
4
FINAL
1 Tigers
13-8-0, 39pts
Team Stats
L1StreakL2
2-4-0Home Record7-4-0
4-3-0Home Record6-4-0
5-5-0Last 10 Games6-3-1
2.85Goals Per Game3.48
3.46Goals Against Per Game2.95
20.00%Power Play Percentage14.46%
76.09%Penalty Kill Percentage79.69%
Tigers
13-8-0, 39pts
4
FINAL
1 Mounties
6-7-0, 18pts
Team Stats
L2StreakL1
7-4-0Home Record2-4-0
6-4-0Home Record4-3-0
6-3-1Last 10 Games5-5-0
3.48Goals Per Game2.85
2.95Goals Against Per Game3.46
14.46%Power Play Percentage20.00%
79.69%Penalty Kill Percentage76.09%
Team Leaders
Jim MairGoals
Jim Mair
4
Jim MairAssists
Jim Mair
8
Jim MairPoints
Jim Mair
12
Plus/Minus
Scott MacPhail
3
Ted TuckerWins
Ted Tucker
6
Ted TuckerSave Percentage
Ted Tucker
0.856

Team Stats
Goals For
37
2.85 GFG
Shots For
306
23.54 Avg
Power Play Percentage
20.0%
11 GF
Offensive Zone Start
39.6%
Goals Against
45
3.46 GAA
Shots Against
303
23.31 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
76.1%%
11 GA
Defensive Zone Start
39.4%
Team Info

General ManagerChris
CoachLynn Patrick
DivisionECHL
ConferenceAHL
CaptainVladimir Bednar
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity5,000
Attendance4,896
Season Tickets500


Roster Info

Pro Team37
Farm Team18
Contract Limit55 / 60
Prospects3


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Jack Egers0X100.00504793737190998249818668655758143741255110,000$
2Rolf Edberg (R)0X100.0064499175739198779980797367484815573124160,000$
3Rudy Patenaude0X100.004845927170999783508291567250551246730251113,000$
4Alexander Maltsev0XX100.004545987368919977998479588459661637721253117,000$
5Clark Gillies (R)0X100.00998457658475708154818277763352765272020119,000$
6Terry Jones0X100.0069517973699499739769717753595415471128150,000$
7Stephen Colp (R)0X100.0064487178747588798977817466353117171022133,000$
8Scott Smith (R)0X100.0064526573689399755574717657423717170025133,000$
9Scott MacPhail (R)0X100.0064526671689399755374707375444017069025133,000$
10Tadeusz Kacik0X100.0048458568688589785381786568383417369028150,000$
11Warren Young (R)0X100.0080526268797070737570747371252621246601845,000$
12Jim Mair0X100.00997861627296798815816676607065136741281113,000$
13Arnie Brown0X100.00827081667482867810676271569999139732321120,000$
14Ron Anderson0X100.0053479474708499845776727260677012272129150,000$
15Rick Cunningham (R)0X100.00765068717687837515787383583841127072023150,000$
16Ron Garwasiuk (R)0X100.0041257377669299791581777858454017771025140,000$
17Ron Busniuk (R)0X100.00806159707195967915797676554143105171126150,000$
18Serge Lajeunesse (R)0XX100.0078507270759286705662758750363416771024124,000$
Scratches
1Ross Bulter (R)0X100.0052497371699699795379767657534813172127150,000$
2Steve King0XX100.0038268776669599802887795767474412271127150,000$
3Eduard Pana0X100.0053509277709299725178825570736712071N131150,000$
4Terrance Lane0X100.0056467777699999769970747555504515771128150,000$
5Bob Nevin8X100.00988355687283807054736857709999164702361113,000$
6Roy Kerling (R)0X100.0054507074688599735673707557433816069026150,000$
7Russell Hall (R)0X100.0051477376688999705468657457474315968026655,000$
8Ruggero Savaris (R)0X100.0038307881667799695555896774373512567027124,000$
9Ron Riley (R)0X100.0071439168718490675569577953444013966027150,000$
10Ron Lalonde (R)0X100.00615075757282916989676574583338272066022113,000$
11Roger Pelletier0X100.0087806668728787711061708049595317071129150,000$
12Rick Thompson0X100.0068487767738389761272738158484416570025150,000$
13Rudy Tajcnar (R)0X100.0094836262748876721569678059403714669126157,000$
14Rick Newell (R)0X100.0070526469708592671163687551413711967027150,000$
15Rick Lapointe (R)0X100.0087586467817071691567557658273956196601915,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0066537571718791754974737362494884870
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Ted Tucker (R)0100.007278797274767374757367423716669025150,000$
2Tim Thomlison (R)0100.005828747972747170727064454118065027150,000$
Scratches
1Frank Blum (R)0100.00716768717274746666676628241226402045,000$
2Wayne Wood (R)0100.006762777673656463637367333192463023150,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.006759757573727168697166373334865
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Lynn Patrick66715764267624CAN62240,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Jim MairMounties (CGY)D104812-2155278185722.22%521821.883361435000027000%000001.1000001300
2Ron GarwasiukMounties (CGY)D124711-1002181951721.05%1524920.833361545000018110%000000.8800000010
3Stephen ColpMounties (CGY)C134610-38020333462811.76%225519.661566420002341053.61%31900000.7800000110
4Rolf EdbergMounties (CGY)C10448-42010202251818.18%121321.340115290000320058.02%21200100.7500000010
5Clark GilliesMounties (CGY)LW10347-210021102762111.11%015615.69022830000010028.57%700000.8900000011
6Alexander MaltsevMounties (CGY)C/RW10336-40006162718.75%016516.55112415000080063.16%3800000.7300000000
7Rick CunninghamMounties (CGY)D1006621401689260%417817.8402252200001000%000000.6700000001
8Ron AndersonMounties (CGY)D1023520011142050.00%1018618.6810113000021100%000000.5400000000
9Rudy PatenaudeMounties (CGY)RW10055-200110137230%017417.48022830000010033.33%900000.5700000001
10Serge LajeunesseMounties (CGY)RW/D11235-2255147113618.18%316014.570002150000171066.67%300000.6200010100
11Jack EgersMounties (CGY)LW10134-200210204215.00%217317.350002210001150019.05%2100000.4600000001
12Scott MacPhailMounties (CGY)RW71233400770314.29%010715.39000111000001050.00%1000000.5600000010
13Ron BusniukMounties (CGY)D10123-7195231041125.00%1217717.7700013000023000%000000.3400001010
14Steve KingMounties (CGY)C/RW42022000692522.22%16516.4000003000000023.81%4200000.6100000100
15Rick ThompsonMounties (CGY)D31121604161116.67%26421.4610151600008000%000000.6200000000
16Rick NewellMounties (CGY)D2022000101210%02512.980000000000000%000001.5400000000
17Arnie BrownMounties (CGY)D10022-220759330%821321.36011330000026000%000000.1900000000
18Scott SmithMounties (CGY)LW12112120910961011.11%013110.99000215000020025.00%800000.3000000001
19Rick LapointeMounties (CGY)D1022200300000%11414.850000000000000%000002.6900000000
20Warren YoungMounties (CGY)C1011204018572714.29%111011.1000000000000043.96%9100000.3600000000
21Roger PelletierMounties (CGY)D4011-620745020%37819.5700051500009000%000000.2600000000
22Eduard PanaMounties (CGY)RW4101-2000450020.00%0399.7810122000000040.00%500000.5100000000
23Roy KerlingMounties (CGY)LW3011-100262140%04816.22000114000050046.67%3000000.4100000000
24Russell HallMounties (CGY)RW4101-1200150120.00%04110.2900000000001033.33%300000.4900000000
25Rudy TajcnarMounties (CGY)D3011-3601013000%14615.390000200004000%000000.4300000000
26Ruggero SavarisMounties (CGY)RW7011-300086120%0598.5100000000000040.00%500000.3400000000
27Ron LalondeMounties (CGY)C110110001100100.00%044.6200000000000040.00%500004.3300000000
28Jaroslav WalterFlamesC/LW/RW3000-200165220%05117.16000213000050041.67%120000000000000
29Bob NevinMounties (CGY)RW2000-100914010%03618.24000013000010040.00%50000000000000
30Terry JonesMounties (CGY)C6000020124030%1437.1900000000060051.92%520000000000000
31Terrance LaneMounties (CGY)C8000-42052191110%113316.670001210000160048.76%1210000000000000
32Ross BulterMounties (CGY)LW1000000110210%01414.580000000000000%10000000000000
33Sandy SnowFlamesRW1000100000100%01616.08000030000800100.00%20000000000000
34Tadeusz KacikMounties (CGY)LW12000-1000412590%015312.82000110000000030.77%130000000000000
Team Total or Average2343769106-40125152152453067722112.09%73381216.291120319447100033016149.90%101400100.5600012665
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Ted TuckerMounties (CGY)136700.8563.33757004229101100130000
2Tim ThomlisonMounties (CGY)10000.8185.71210021100000013000
Team Total or Average146700.8543.39779004430201101313000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired By Last Trade Date Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature Date Force UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Alexander MaltsevMounties (CGY)C/RW251/1/1949 3:29:10 AMNo173 Lbs5 ft9NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm117,000$117,000$0$0$No117,000$117,000$-------NoNo-------
Arnie BrownMounties (CGY)D321/1/1942 6:51:07 PMNo193 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm120,000$120,000$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Bob NevinMounties (CGY)RW361/1/1938 10:49:33 AMNo194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm113,000$113,000$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Clark GilliesMounties (CGY)LW201/1/1954 2:53:41 PMYes220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm19,000$19,000$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Eduard PanaMounties (CGY)RW311/1/1944 10:50:37 AMNo163 Lbs5 ft8YesNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm50,000$50,000$0$0$No------------------
Frank BlumMounties (CGY)G201/1/1954 7:15:04 PMYes175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo4FalseFalsePro & Farm5,000$5,000$0$0$No5,000$5,000$5,000$------NoNoNo------
Jack EgersMounties (CGY)LW251/1/1949 7:51:11 PMNo178 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo5FalseFalsePro & Farm110,000$110,000$0$0$No110,000$110,000$110,000$110,000$-----NoNoNoNo-----Link / NHL Link
Jim MairMounties (CGY)D281/1/1946 6:20:34 PMNo198 Lbs5 ft9NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm113,000$113,000$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Rick CunninghamMounties (CGY)D231/1/1951 7:15:03 PMYes189 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm50,000$50,000$0$0$No------------------
Rick LapointeMounties (CGY)D191/1/1955 7:06:02 PMYes205 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm5,000$5,000$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Rick NewellMounties (CGY)D271/1/1948 9:59:50 AMYes181 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm50,000$50,000$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Rick ThompsonMounties (CGY)D251/1/1949 9:38:46 AMNo189 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm50,000$50,000$0$0$No------------------
Roger PelletierMounties (CGY)D291/1/1945 3:28:19 AMNo187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm50,000$50,000$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Rolf EdbergMounties (CGY)C241/1/1950 8:06:24 PMYes177 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm60,000$60,000$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Ron AndersonMounties (CGY)D291/1/1945 6:16:44 AMNo171 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm50,000$50,000$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Ron BusniukMounties (CGY)D261/1/1948 6:40:27 PMYes182 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm50,000$50,000$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Ron GarwasiukMounties (CGY)D251/1/1949 10:07:27 AMYes157 Lbs5 ft8NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm40,000$40,000$0$0$No------------------
Ron LalondeMounties (CGY)C221/1/1952 7:13:18 PMYes173 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm13,000$13,000$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Ron RileyMounties (CGY)LW271/1/1948 10:38:49 AMYes187 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm50,000$50,000$0$0$No------------------
Ross BulterMounties (CGY)LW271/1/1947 6:48:41 PMYes177 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm50,000$50,000$0$0$No------------------
Roy KerlingMounties (CGY)LW261/1/1948 5:52:45 PMYes168 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm50,000$50,000$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Rudy PatenaudeMounties (CGY)RW251/1/1949 6:43:56 PMNo178 Lbs5 ft8NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm113,000$113,000$0$0$No------------------
Rudy TajcnarMounties (CGY)D261/1/1948 6:42:51 PMYes203 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm57,000$57,000$0$0$No------------------
Ruggero SavarisMounties (CGY)RW271/1/1948 5:02:26 AMYes155 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm24,000$24,000$0$0$No------------------
Russell HallMounties (CGY)RW261/1/1948 6:25:57 PMYes166 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo6FalseFalsePro & Farm55,000$55,000$0$0$No55,000$55,000$55,000$55,000$55,000$----NoNoNoNoNo----
Scott MacPhailMounties (CGY)RW251/1/1949 6:26:39 PMYes173 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm33,000$33,000$0$0$No------------------
Scott SmithMounties (CGY)LW251/1/1949 10:46:51 AMYes172 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm33,000$33,000$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Serge LajeunesseMounties (CGY)RW/D241/1/1950 4:01:10 AMYes188 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm24,000$24,000$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Stephen ColpMounties (CGY)C221/1/1952 6:26:32 PMYes172 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm33,000$33,000$0$0$No------------------
Steve KingMounties (CGY)C/RW271/1/1948 4:09:12 AMNo163 Lbs5 ft9NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm50,000$50,000$0$0$No------------------
Tadeusz KacikMounties (CGY)LW281/1/1946 4:55:30 AMNo173 Lbs5 ft7NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm50,000$50,000$0$0$No------------------
Ted TuckerMounties (CGY)G251/1/1949 3:18:12 AMYes175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm50,000$50,000$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Terrance LaneMounties (CGY)C281/1/1946 7:13:39 PMNo166 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm50,000$50,000$0$0$No------------------
Terry JonesMounties (CGY)C281/1/1946 4:26:56 AMNo172 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm50,000$50,000$0$0$No------------------
Tim ThomlisonMounties (CGY)G271/1/1948 3:50:18 AMYes220 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm50,000$50,000$0$0$No------------------
Warren YoungMounties (CGY)C181/1/1956 7:19:48 PMYes200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo4FalseFalsePro & Farm5,000$5,000$0$0$No5,000$5,000$5,000$------NoNoNo------Link / NHL Link
Wayne WoodMounties (CGY)G231/1/1951 6:43:06 PMYes195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm50,000$50,000$0$0$No------------------
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3725.68181 Lbs5 ft111.4652,486$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Tadeusz KacikStephen ColpAlexander Maltsev35014
2Clark GilliesRolf EdbergRudy Patenaude30023
3Jack EgersWarren YoungScott MacPhail25122
4Scott SmithTerry JonesSerge Lajeunesse10131
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jim MairArnie Brown34041
2Rick CunninghamRon Anderson33041
3Ron BusniukRon Garwasiuk33041
4Ron BusniukJim Mair0122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Clark GilliesStephen ColpAlexander Maltsev60005
2Tadeusz KacikRolf EdbergRudy Patenaude40005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jim MairRon Garwasiuk80005
2Rick CunninghamArnie Brown20014
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Stephen ColpRolf Edberg60041
2Terry JonesSerge Lajeunesse40041
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Jim MairRon Busniuk60140
2Ron AndersonArnie Brown40140
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Terry Jones60140Jim MairArnie Brown60140
2Stephen Colp40140Ron AndersonRick Cunningham40140
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Rolf EdbergAlexander Maltsev60014
2Stephen ColpRudy Patenaude40014
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Arnie BrownJim Mair90005
2Ron BusniukRon Anderson10131
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Rolf EdbergJack EgersRudy PatenaudeJim MairArnie Brown
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Rolf EdbergJack EgersSerge LajeunesseJim MairArnie Brown
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Rolf Edberg, Stephen Colp, Jack EgersRolf Edberg, Stephen ColpStephen Colp
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Ron Garwasiuk, Jim Mair, Ron BusniukJim MairArnie Brown, Jim Mair
Penalty Shots
Rolf Edberg, Stephen Colp, Jack Egers, Rudy Patenaude, Alexander Maltsev
Goalie
#1 : Ted Tucker, #2 : Tim Thomlison
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Stephen Colp, Rolf Edberg, Jack Egers, Rudy Patenaude, Alexander Maltsev, Terry Jones, Terry Jones, Scott Smith, Tadeusz Kacik, Serge Lajeunesse, Warren Young
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Ron Garwasiuk, Rick Cunningham, Ron Busniuk, Jim Mair, Arnie Brown


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Growlers743000002227-531200000911-2431000001316-3120.57122416300141211018198114940172388911936616.67%31970.97%020840251.74%19740049.25%10121247.64%3072143089716380
2Tigers624000001518-33120000079-23120000089-160.3331528431014121101259811494013135369619526.32%15286.67%020840251.74%19740049.25%10121247.64%3072143089716380
Total1367000003745-8624000001620-4743000002125-4180.46237691061014121103069811494030373125215551120.00%461176.09%020840251.74%19740049.25%10121247.64%3072143089716380
_Since Last GM Reset1367000003745-8624000001620-4743000002125-4180.46237691061014121103069811494030373125215551120.00%461176.09%020840251.74%19740049.25%10121247.64%3072143089716380
_Vs Conference1367000003745-8624000001620-4743000002125-4180.46237691061014121103069811494030373125215551120.00%461176.09%020840251.74%19740049.25%10121247.64%3072143089716380

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1318L137691063063037312521510
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
136700003745
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
62400001620
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
74300002125
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
550000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
551120.00%461176.09%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
981149401412110
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
20840251.74%19740049.25%10121247.64%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
3072143089716380


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
1 - 2024-01-271Mounties4Growlers2WBoxScore
3 - 2024-01-299Mounties0Growlers7LBoxScore
5 - 2024-01-3117Growlers5Mounties3LBoxScore
7 - 2024-02-0225Growlers5Mounties4LBoxScore
9 - 2024-02-0433Mounties4Growlers3WBoxScore
11 - 2024-02-0641Growlers1Mounties2WBoxScore
13 - 2024-02-0849Mounties5Growlers4WBoxScore
15 - 2024-02-1057Mounties1Tigers3LBoxScore
17 - 2024-02-1261Mounties3Tigers5LBoxScore
19 - 2024-02-1465Tigers2Mounties4WBoxScore
21 - 2024-02-1669Tigers3Mounties2LBoxScore
23 - 2024-02-1873Mounties4Tigers1WBoxScore
25 - 2024-02-2077Tigers4Mounties1LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity30002000
Ticket Price52
Attendance17,37412,000
Attendance PCT96.52%100.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
31 4896 - 97.91% 15,707$94,239$5000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 194,200$ 194,200$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




Mounties Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Mounties Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Mounties Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Mounties Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Mounties Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA