´╗┐
Login

Wolves
GP: 7 | W: 3 | L: 4
GF: 19 | GA: 23 | PP%: 10.81% | PK%: 93.33%
GM : Brian | Morale : 20 | Team Overall : 66
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Game Center
Blades
8-10-0, 24pts
6
FINAL
4 Wolves
3-4-0, 9pts
Team Stats
L4StreakL3
6-4-0Home Record2-1-0
2-6-0Home Record1-3-0
3-7-0Last 10 Games3-4-0
3.11Goals Per Game2.71
3.22Goals Against Per Game3.29
19.64%Power Play Percentage10.81%
87.34%Penalty Kill Percentage93.33%
Wolves
3-4-0, 9pts
2
FINAL
3 Blades
8-10-0, 24pts
Team Stats
L3StreakL4
2-1-0Home Record6-4-0
1-3-0Home Record2-6-0
3-4-0Last 10 Games3-7-0
2.71Goals Per Game3.11
3.29Goals Against Per Game3.22
10.81%Power Play Percentage19.64%
93.33%Penalty Kill Percentage87.34%
Team Leaders
Goals
Bernard Gagnon
4
Bob LorimerAssists
Bob Lorimer
8
Bob LorimerPoints
Bob Lorimer
8
Plus/Minus
Bernie Blanchette
0
Richard BrodeurWins
Richard Brodeur
3
Save Percentage
Bill Holden
0.9

Team Stats
Goals For
19
2.71 GFG
Shots For
149
21.29 Avg
Power Play Percentage
10.8%
4 GF
Offensive Zone Start
37.5%
Goals Against
23
3.29 GAA
Shots Against
150
21.43 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
93.3%%
1 GA
Defensive Zone Start
39.8%
Team Info

General ManagerBrian
CoachAl MacNeil
DivisionPCHA
ConferenceAHL
CaptainVladimir Bednar
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance2,902
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team25
Farm Team19
Contract Limit44 / 60
Prospects5


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Bernie Blanchette (R)0X100.0047459778708799725370717159575218570027148,000$
2Michel Bergeron (R)0X100.0058267375747284785473846974303015846902068,250$
3Ernie Hicke (R)0X100.00614590687177916964687366715764248668127332,000$
4Garry Howatt (R)0X100.0061506775728189715568697460334655846802217,000$
5Alex Campbell (R)0X100.0053478875708399635565626761534918466026242,000$
6Steinar Bjolbakk0X100.005936707272707572557672677335311746602815,000$
7Bernard Gagnon0X100.0060487968688595649863617157474218665025230,000$
8Franz Reindl (R)0XXX100.0059506473757885678564657060322918665020673,500$
9Bob Courcy0X100.0038259976687994578659554254979214663039122,000$
10Barry Salovaara (R)0X100.0061507470698795721569747352514718669026248,000$
11Bob Lorimer (R)0X100.00926067688173707015655983553038417169021217,000$
12Al Sims (R)0X100.007237727277757874157567785931383679690212170,000$
13Ray Fortin0X100.0084756867707776651158606351837918367033145,000$
14Bob Turner0X100.0037259973697381591754566153999917766140145,000$
15Bill Plager0X100.0060508942398497711766677854575818564029233,600$
16Lee Fogolin Jr (R)0X100.0084586661827358631562537456264480606401911,000$
17Gaston Furrer0X100.0053507273678192581548657253343264763029125,000$
18Jerry Rollins (R)0X100.0084616562817064621556557656252311336301911,000$
Scratches
1Ralph Klassen (R)0X100.0059327671717481637060587057253244256101911,000$
2Jim Pritchard0X100.0041309174657694551546656148777112862033123,000$
3Al Cameron (R)0X100.0089646659827255621557527659252725256202011,000$
4Mike Kitchen (R)0X100.0097396664737367571553496953253242256201911,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.00644677697177836639636370584748186566
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Richard Brodeur (R)0100.0066638371749798989877673648885578022128,000$
2Bill Holden (R)0100.007583797175787675767467433818671025230,000$
Scratches
1Reggie Lemelin (R)0100.007476727375707070707064273543216602065,500$
TEAM AVERAGE100.0072747872758281818174663540445472
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Al MacNeil56586459606070CAN36240,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Bob LorimerWolves (WAS)D7088-41001848250%515321.9402243301109000%000001.0400000002
2Barry SalovaaraWolves (WAS)D7055-700278390%917124.49011633011017000%000000.5800000100
3Bernie BlanchetteWolves (WAS)RW63250003131551220.00%114424.100112260001182035.71%7000000.6900000010
4Alex CampbellWolves (WAS)RW7134-32048841312.50%012317.67101210000000033.33%900000.6500000001
5Bernard GagnonWolves (WAS)C7404-300921113636.36%116223.172023321011161150.69%14400000.4900000200
6Garry HowattWolves (WAS)LW7134-3551417152106.67%214320.52112831000000020.00%1000000.5600010010
7Michel BergeronWolves (WAS)RW7224-32091424478.33%115422.09000833000070038.39%11200000.5200000010
8Franz ReindlWolves (WAS)C/LW/RW7123-32091514387.14%112017.20000010000000059.57%4700000.5000000000
9Ernie HickeWolves (WAS)LW7112-20071293611.11%215822.70000331000090040.00%1000100.2500000000
10Bob TurnerWolves (WAS)D711200003111100.00%111316.160000300002000%000000.3500000000
11Ray FortinWolves (WAS)D7022-2601004160%48311.8601131100000000%000000.4800000000
12Bill PlagerWolves (WAS)D72020202370528.57%812417.7400016000012000%100000.3200000010
13Al SimsWolves (WAS)D51120403663416.67%29919.8100052100005000%000000.4000000000
14Steinar BjolbakkWolves (WAS)LW5112-10011090911.11%07414.9300000000000075.00%400000.5400000000
15Gaston FurrerWolves (WAS)D7101-1205262316.67%010214.6400052100006000%000000.2000000000
16Lee Fogolin JrWolves (WAS)D7011-120140000%1253.650000000000000%000000.7800000000
17Barry CumminsCapitalsD1000000000000%033.470000000000000%00000000000000
18Frank MahovlichCapitalsC/LW1000-100300000%01616.07000000000000100.00%30000000000000
19Bob CourcyWolves (WAS)C7000-200074230%013319.09000020000030054.63%1080000000000000
20Jerry RollinsWolves (WAS)D7000000120000%0142.030000000000000%00000000000000
Team Total or Average123193251-363751011481493810712.75%38212217.2646105032812321113146.91%51800100.4800010343
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Richard BrodeurWolves (WAS)73400.8433.2141100221400000070000
2Bill HoldenWolves (WAS)10000.9003.5317001100000006000
Team Total or Average83400.8473.224290023150000076000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired By Last Trade Date Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature Date Force UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Al CameronWolves (WAS)D201/1/1955 2:38:18 AMYes205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000$1,000$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Al SimsWolves (WAS)D211/1/1953 7:29:57 PMYes186 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm170,000$170,000$0$0$No170,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Alex CampbellWolves (WAS)RW261/1/1948 5:45:50 PMYes175 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm42,000$42,000$0$0$No42,000$--------No--------
Barry SalovaaraWolves (WAS)D261/1/1948 5:48:54 PMYes177 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm48,000$48,000$0$0$No48,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Bernard GagnonWolves (WAS)C251/1/1949 5:50:02 PMNo178 Lbs5 ft9NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm30,000$30,000$0$0$No30,000$--------No--------
Bernie BlanchetteWolves (WAS)RW271/1/1947 7:15:14 PMYes165 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm48,000$48,000$0$0$No------------------
Bill HoldenWolves (WAS)G251/1/1949 5:51:00 PMYes170 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm30,000$30,000$0$0$No30,000$--------No--------
Bill PlagerWolves (WAS)D291/1/1945 3:09:55 AMNo178 Lbs0 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm33,600$33,600$0$0$No33,600$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Bob CourcyWolves (WAS)C391/1/1936 10:12:45 AMNo170 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm22,000$22,000$0$0$No------------------
Bob LorimerWolves (WAS)D211/1/1953 7:11:35 PMYes204 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm17,000$17,000$0$0$No17,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Bob TurnerWolves (WAS)D401/1/1934 6:41:57 PMNo179 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm45,000$45,000$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Ernie HickeWolves (WAS)LW271/1/1947 8:17:10 PMYes186 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo3FalseFalsePro & Farm32,000$32,000$0$0$No32,000$32,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Franz ReindlWolves (WAS)C/LW/RW201/1/1954 7:18:12 PMYes178 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo6FalseFalsePro & Farm73,500$73,500$0$0$No73,500$73,500$73,500$73,500$73,500$----NoNoNoNoNo----
Garry HowattWolves (WAS)LW221/1/1952 7:33:34 PMYes171 Lbs5 ft9NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm7,000$7,000$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Gaston FurrerWolves (WAS)D291/1/1945 5:11:57 AMNo169 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm25,000$25,000$0$0$No------------------
Jerry RollinsWolves (WAS)D191/1/1955 7:22:01 PMYes200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000$1,000$0$0$No------------------
Jim PritchardWolves (WAS)D331/1/1941 4:46:26 AMNo162 Lbs5 ft8NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm23,000$23,000$0$0$No------------------
Lee Fogolin JrWolves (WAS)D191/1/1955 7:27:24 PMYes200 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000$1,000$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Michel BergeronWolves (WAS)RW201/1/1954 2:30:12 AMYes174 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo6FalseFalsePro & Farm8,250$8,250$0$0$No8,250$8,250$8,250$8,250$8,250$----NoNoNoNoNo----Link / NHL Link
Mike KitchenWolves (WAS)D191/1/1956 10:46:28 AMYes185 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000$1,000$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Ralph KlassenWolves (WAS)C191/1/1955 7:42:31 PMYes175 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm1,000$1,000$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Ray FortinWolves (WAS)D331/1/1941 4:45:24 AMNo186 Lbs5 ft10NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm45,000$45,000$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Reggie LemelinWolves (WAS)G201/1/1954 6:22:03 PMYes170 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo6FalseFalsePro & Farm5,500$5,500$0$0$No5,500$5,500$5,500$5,500$5,500$----NoNoNoNoNo----Link / NHL Link
Richard BrodeurWolves (WAS)G221/1/1952 7:02:47 PMYes185 Lbs5 ft7NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm28,000$28,000$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Steinar BjolbakkWolves (WAS)LW281/1/1946 6:51:45 PMNo183 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro & Farm5,000$5,000$0$0$No------------------
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2525.16180 Lbs5 ft81.9629,714$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ernie HickeMichel BergeronBernie Blanchette40122
2Garry HowattBernard GagnonAlex Campbell30122
3Franz ReindlBob CourcySteinar Bjolbakk20122
4Bernie BlanchetteMichel BergeronBernard Gagnon10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Bob LorimerBarry Salovaara40122
2Al SimsBob Turner30122
3Gaston FurrerBill Plager20122
4Gaston FurrerBob Lorimer10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Michel BergeronBernie BlanchetteErnie Hicke60122
2Bob CourcyBernard GagnonGarry Howatt40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Bob LorimerBarry Salovaara60122
2Bill PlagerGaston Furrer40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Bernie BlanchetteBernard Gagnon60122
2Michel BergeronErnie Hicke40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Bob LorimerBarry Salovaara60122
2Gaston FurrerBill Plager40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Bernie Blanchette60122Bob LorimerBarry Salovaara60122
2Michel Bergeron40122Gaston FurrerBill Plager40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Bernie BlanchetteBob Courcy60122
2Ernie HickeBernard Gagnon40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Bob LorimerBarry Salovaara60122
2Bill PlagerGaston Furrer40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Ernie HickeMichel BergeronBernie BlanchetteBob LorimerBarry Salovaara
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Ernie HickeMichel BergeronBernie BlanchetteBob LorimerBarry Salovaara
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Bernie Blanchette, Garry Howatt, Bob CourcyBernie Blanchette, Alex CampbellBob Courcy
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Barry Salovaara, Bill Plager, Gaston FurrerBob LorimerBill Plager, Gaston Furrer
Penalty Shots
Bernie Blanchette, Garry Howatt, Alex Campbell, Franz Reindl, Bernard Gagnon
Goalie
#1 : Richard Brodeur, #2 : Bill Holden
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Bernie Blanchette, Garry Howatt, Alex Campbell, Franz Reindl, Michel Bergeron, Ernie Hicke, Ernie Hicke, Steinar Bjolbakk, Bernard Gagnon, Bob Courcy,
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Bob Lorimer, Barry Salovaara, Bill Plager, Gaston Furrer, Bob Turner


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Blades734000001923-432100000109141300000914-590.4291932510067511494256474150383710137410.81%15193.33%18819445.36%10020648.54%5511846.61%160112180528943
Total734000001923-432100000109141300000914-590.4291932510067511494256474150383710137410.81%15193.33%18819445.36%10020648.54%5511846.61%160112180528943
_Since Last GM Reset734000001923-432100000109141300000914-590.4291932510067511494256474150383710137410.81%15193.33%18819445.36%10020648.54%5511846.61%160112180528943
_Vs Conference734000001923-432100000109141300000914-590.4291932510067511494256474150383710137410.81%15193.33%18819445.36%10020648.54%5511846.61%160112180528943

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
79L3193251149150383710100
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
73400001923
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
3210000109
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
4130000914
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
340000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
37410.81%15193.33%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
42564746751
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
8819445.36%10020648.54%5511846.61%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
160112180528943


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2024-01-287Wolves2Blades4LBoxScore
4 - 2024-01-3015Wolves4Blades3WXBoxScore
6 - 2024-02-0123Blades1Wolves2WBoxScore
8 - 2024-02-0331Blades2Wolves4WBoxScore
10 - 2024-02-0539Wolves1Blades4LBoxScore
12 - 2024-02-0747Blades6Wolves4LBoxScore
14 - 2024-02-0955Wolves2Blades3LBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price52
Attendance5,7073,000
Attendance PCT95.12%100.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
34 2902 - 96.74% 9,785$29,355$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 74,285$ 74,285$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 0 0$ 0$




Wolves Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Wolves Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA

Wolves Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT

Wolves Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Wolves Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA