´╗┐
Login

Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Vladislav Tretiak24915361330.8682.43147981217599455016640.76212224749773
2Tony Esposito25815177290.8662.45154111028629470312840.70811325747986
3Joe Daley26913592390.8582.781582522127345169281020.73310126831474
4Urpo Ylonen24913187260.8502.861468414187004681101250.65873247441036
5Tiny Thompson*276127102310.8673.0115300211376857570123002702901213
6Charlie Gardiner*24412383290.8642.851393861866248661154002355701011
7Leif Holmqvist22211478220.8482.941274620106244094141030.6167321494454
8Ken Dryden21711376190.8642.741242414135684173231030.8605720990735
9Glenn Resch21311168270.8642.5712436617533391111900.6709120888636
10Rogatien Vachon239109107200.8503.071395110117134769161120.6425323763724
11Andy Aitkenhead*272100119390.8443.7615036149943604905200270300104
12Phil Myre2309899270.8622.95131332411646467313830.62691223551092
13Gary Edwards2159391240.8593.03124361226274438101120.7447820965625
14Bernie Parent1749064120.8592.81101141010473335030320.84144165151521
15Gerry Cheevers1959077200.8483.2411041145597391819420.73861189124524
16Gilles Villemure1848861200.8602.851023288486347111410.75044168115414
17Cesare Maniago1858666200.8582.7710480141348434190210.76856172138471
18Alec Connell*1878572270.8693.10109411655654327812400183114088
19Gary Smith1767772160.8523.22986887529358110610.76455167110623
20Ken Broderick2057793280.8672.8111910121155741995600.71477198111827
21Ron Low1357633160.8522.817732125362245317530.7216112677402
22Harry Lumley*1267536140.8373.1674354439224101561001264022
23Viktor Konovalenko1617465150.8622.85936621144532274210.7964915677740
24Ross Brooks1447348170.8622.57823901335325630410.72733139177732
25Bill Durnan*1407148130.8473.427903146450294515710013554043
26Ron Grahame1587160200.8493.0690396646130595700.72948151145321
27Lorne Chabot*1957088280.8563.631074510465045210910018955054
28Gilles Meloche19069100140.8593.091076414855539499620.7507618499630
29Dave Dryden1546555170.8602.84856410540629011740.77540138163342
30George Gardner21663103190.8583.16112290959241767640.517291861241022
31Jiri Kralik1386052110.8592.9675076937026310350.63238124103603
32Eddie Johnston1416058220.8622.7682102737727370120.7254013919611
33Alexander Pashkov1425951200.8672.76788210636227212230.71138129123330
34Herb Stuart*1485868130.8593.4282902547233428320014163093
35Denis Herron113553970.8662.8661556429321910220.7294899107342
36Dolly Dolson*1365550280.8703.0979874641131587610013446068
37Ed Giacomin1555563280.8592.8885681410411291623910.6583814498953
38Gary Bromley1315349140.8532.7970612632822378130.73738116179410
39Phil Stein*1415357200.8593.397797874413118124100131157076
40Clint Benedict*1815384260.8493.699721126598395615660016385080
41Gary Simmons127524770.8632.9765726632523678700.79248108133421
42Viktor Zinger1455259210.8442.9778938639125140720.66742131173210
43Paul Gauthier*1075034150.8513.39580610232822020600010360033
44Jim Rutherford1115032210.8562.71639219228920080510.65632103157202
45Gilles Gilbert1225047150.8602.79681210931722680210.60728113153530
46Jiri Holecek1544674230.8443.27850521546329760520.62237143161633
47Jim McLeod87453280.8742.25496761118614760010.71478460433
48Gerry Desjardins101443780.8433.40534410230319292220.8131690105022
49Billy Smith98434160.8452.95545612726817294200.6361188208211
50Roger Crozier994036110.8682.9654706327020420010.7861489227122
51Vladimir Dzurilla99404180.8492.9553044326117333220.7271187131210
52Michel Plasse1234056180.8443.0068816434422020110.61331114111212
53Doug Favell92383270.8562.92488304238165411510.8002577226213
54Dan Bouchard953626130.8662.5647864220415180100.8182274222200
55Denis DeJordy1093644160.8562.9159614728920060510.7501696138421
56Andre Gill62321770.8492.8933056415910508300.571145582300
57John Garrett77323750.8593.3842584324017007210.676347371300
58Ernie Wakely913040140.8443.0950332325916620300.692138553321
59William Lofqvist622821120.8463.1235934218712130400.660506017104
60Gilles Gratton66272740.8522.8436376217211640210058229210
61George Hainsworth*552617110.8483.05320803163106903000546032
62Wayne Stephenson61261750.8672.6731522714010510000.333347269401
63Roy Worters*93253490.8523.5343838125817470110067217015
64Bob Champoux59231520.8533.022587211308820200.71473777011
65Turk Broda*53221980.8463.19284503151983001004686002
66Joe Ironstone*682131120.8403.753827002391497002006466021
67Marv Edwards46191640.8563.01247342124861023003956200
68Bob Sneddon48161310.8662.982137201067940000.429729252001
69Gary Inness38131810.8493.641880411147550310.762213428200
70Gerry McNeil*62133090.8393.9632120221213140130052102021
71Bruce Gamble32121060.8642.74175522805870000.66762775111
72Normie Smith*39121520.8513.631886401147630010028158000
73Fern Rivard33111220.8463.781587411006500000.700102560100
74Terry Sawchuk219930.8253.9712400082469801002112000
75Dave Kerr*269720.8593.17117401624390000013138001
76Curtis Ridley3091310.8334.12129700895330000.71472425001
77Pierre Hamel3091420.8424.131584001096910120.583122549011
78Mike Curran148300.8563.0572701372570100.83361216000
79Paddy Moran*197620.8393.729670060373030001533010
80Don McLeod2471220.8373.0812450064392010002153000
81Len Broderick156240.8422.838070138240000001262000
82Wayne Thomas296550.8643.24125800685010000.692131650000
83Alexander Sidelnikov3261030.8293.68120620744320000.600516206000
84Russ Gillow115400.8832.99582002924800100109000
85Roy Edwards2451230.8403.3012172067420000001958100
86Jacques Caron104600.8643.4755300322360110098002
87Les Binkley124620.8842.97687413429200000127020
88John Ross Roach*194800.8693.018380042321000001043000
89Don Simmons2041030.8483.361017015737601000191001
90Richard Brodeur204800.8313.9377840513010110.75041158001
91Herb Rheaume*93510.8672.79538212518801000919010
92Wilf Cude*93220.8423.3844400251580110082000
93Glenn Hall123630.8383.82706004527801000127001
94Dennis Riggin143910.8483.86778005032800000148011
95Joe Junkin163320.8892.9265800322880000.7508766001
96Connie Dion*193530.8413.947610050314010001050002
97Alex Wood*4531440.8643.63155600946890200010229000
98Joe Turner*22000.8572.50120005350000023000
99Al Rollins52200.8144.7222900189700000416000
100Bert Gardiner*72500.8105.0735500301580000070000
101Dunc Wilson72500.8044.7037000291480010.6361172000
102Tommy Bjorkman112520.8173.56557003318000000965000
103Jacques Plante1621010.8095.007800065340000001224000
104Flat Walsh*322630.8523.849852063427000007179000
105Gump Worsley*21100.8933.00120206560000020010
106Andy Brown31100.9001.60150014400000028000
107Bill Beveridge*31200.8574.5293007490000009000
108Andre Binette61130.8613.0531500161150000055000
109Art Brooks*61100.8613.1920700117900100041000
110Hal Winkler*61320.9012.4436901151510000062020
111Johnny Bower*61320.8464.4734900261690000060000
112Boris Zaitsev171960.8393.568930053329000001555100
113Doug Grant10000.8753.3318001800000017000
114Earl Robertson*10000.7146.321900270000002000
115Goran Hogosta10001.0000.002400090000005000
116Lefty Wilson*10100.9332.00600023000000117000
117Michel Larocque10000.6673.873100260000009000
118Robbie Irons10100.7784.0060004180000014000
119Bohumil Modry*20200.7835.8310300104600000219000
120Chuck Rayner*20110.8554.00120008550000020000
121Ed Dyck20000.8462.73440021300000014000
122Jiri Crha20100.8853.27550032600000010000
123Mike Liut20110.8443.50120007450000020000
124Chris Worthy30000.8672.22540021500000016000
125Johnny Mowers*30100.7923.16950052440000028000
126Lyle Carter30100.7816.5664007320000007000
127Paul Bibeault*30000.7935.6364006290000007000
128Mike Karakas*40220.7824.272390017780000040000
129Carl Wetzel140100.8793.07332001714020000079000
130Hap Holmes*200800.8503.806950044293002007105000
131Abbie Cox*250330.8663.097570039290010004110000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.