´╗┐
Login

Tiny Thompson



Career Pro Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Bruins293410.8683.2050601272040000093000
Bruins247251140.8573.1224212212688404000464011
Bruins342281130.8752.9025020212196801000427023
Red Wings8582224100.8822.963279151162137001100573044
Red Wings953272130.8612.8429394413999801200519022
Red Wings1059182890.8563.17322302170118105000573022
Red Wings1084310.8493.2242801231520000080011
Total Regular Season276127102310.8673.01153002113768575701230%02702901213
Playoff
Bruins398100.8782.8357200272220010090000
Bruins451400.8793.0535400181490000050000
Bruins551400.8413.5830200181130100050000
Total Playoff1910900.8703.07122900634840110%0190000


Career Farm Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3