´╗┐
Login

Phil Stein



Career Pro Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Americans263100.9122.3530700121370000048000
Americans241142150.8663.2522172412089703100408041
Rangers3174440.8813.188500145379010001337001
Rangers873200.8243.31326201810200000553000
Black Hawks92312740.8663.40137740785801200002332011
Black Hawks1039141770.8323.76225301141839000003819021
Black Hawks1083500.8533.4846501271840000080002
Total Regular Season1415357200.8593.39779787441311812410%0131157076
Playoff
Rangers330000.7506.0090009360000014000
Rangers410001.000011000300000016000
Black Hawks9136700.8503.93779005134001000130000
Total Playoff176700.8424.0988000603790100%01420000


Career Farm Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Rangers820110.8574.00120008560000021000
Total Regular Season20110.8574.00120008560000%021000
Playoff
Rangers594500.8613.6151500312230000090000
Total Playoff94500.8613.6151500312230000%090000