´╗┐
Login

Lorne Chabot



Career Pro Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Americans282600.8453.8041120261680000080000
Americans240400.8355.2821600191150000040000
Americans344161590.8553.68237920146100902000424010
Canadiens8441221100.8433.992469011641042021004316011
Quakers93592050.8533.71195500121824010003426011
Quakers1052281740.8753.09283263146116904000509022
Quakers1083500.8563.5147900281940000080000
Total Regular Season1957088280.8563.631074510465045210910%018955054
Playoff
Americans432100.8553.061960010690000031000
Americans585300.8153.9144520291570000082000
Quakers1051400.8085.2227600241250000050000
Total Playoff168800.8214.1291720633510000%0163000


Career Farm Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Americans231110.9022.55188018820000030010
Americans235141740.8942.432096008580303000351020
Americans311000.9231.0060001130000010000
Total Regular Season39161850.8952.41234501948980300%0391030
Playoff
Americans363300.8714.0432700221710100060000
Americans4118300.8642.95671003324200000112000
Total Playoff1711600.8673.3099900554130100%0172000