´╗┐
Login

Johnny Mowers



Career Pro Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Rangers930100.7923.16950052440000028000
Total Regular Season30100.7923.1395005244000%0028000


Career Farm Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Red Wings2103500.8603.06491002517901000842000
Red Wings3141010.9241.59414001114500000149000
Rangers92519510.8552.5214992463434000002511011
Rangers1011000.8952.00600021900000156000
Rangers1010100.8572.312600170000008000
Total Regular Season51241120.8702.462491241027840100%035166011
Playoff
Red Wings462400.8514.4332500241610000060010
Total Playoff62400.8514.4232500241610000%060010