´╗┐
Login

Joe Ironstone



Career Pro Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Canadiens361300.8504.1526000181200000047000
Black Hawks82351340.8344.1712940090542001002238000
Black Hawks9208650.8383.551149006842000100199011
Black Hawks10197930.8483.3611240063415000001912010
Total Regular Season682131120.8403.7538270023914970020%06466021
Playoff
Black Hawks811000.7925.00600052400000111000
Black Hawks811000.7925.00600052400000111000
Black Hawks811000.7925.00600052400000111000
Total Playoff33000.7925.001800015720000%0333000


Career Farm Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Canadiens2123720.8732.91640003124500000120000
Canadiens240112230.8782.8420920199814011003515022
Canadiens341210.8951.97244018760000040010
Black Hawks984310.8133.3644600251340200081000
Black Hawks1040400.8324.5223920181070000040000
Total Regular Season68193870.8682.9736622218113760310%06316032
Playoff
Black Hawks551300.7855.462204020930000050000
Black Hawks941300.9162.00240008950000040001
Total Playoff92600.8513.6546040281880000%090001