´╗┐
Login

Herb Stuart



Career Pro Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Red Wings231100.8952.25160006570000027000
Red Wings2125510.8873.16683003631900200120001
Red Wings350152860.8643.60273002164120501000500060
Black Hawks839201520.8653.27224121122905010003722021
Quakers93091520.8293.70163700101591810002634000
Bruins10107120.8562.81599022819400000100011
Bruins1041300.7893.772390015710000040000
Total Regular Season1485868130.8593.4282902547233428320%014163093
Playoff
Black Hawks440400.7377.691170015570110031000
Black Hawks562300.8533.4529602171160000060010
Black Hawks8116500.8813.00679003428500100111010
Black Hawks8116500.8813.00679003428500100111010
Black Hawks8116500.8813.00679003428500100111010
Bruins1020200.7675.001200010430000020000
Total Playoff45202400.8663.3625720214410710140%0444040


Career Farm Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Red Wings232100.8822.86168008680000030000
Red Wings22612860.9092.211577615864000000267022
Bruins10472314100.8812.3427730910891001000470053
Bruins1031200.8842.67180008690000030001
Total Regular Season793825160.8922.32469961018216870100%0797076
Playoff
Red Wings184400.8953.1046400242280000080010
Bruins1095400.8732.5653921231810100090010
Total Playoff179800.8852.81100321474090100%0170020