´╗┐
Login

Flat Walsh



Career Pro Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Black Hawks210000.9381.71350011600000012000
Black Hawks2141420.8374.24481003420800000644000
Black Hawks3101200.8763.68310201915300000049000
Bruins850000.9131.41850022300000060000
Bruins920010.7415.92710072700000114000
Total Regular Season322630.8523.8498520634270000%07179000
Playoff
Black Hawks430000.8304.25127009530000013000
Bruins810000.7698.1822003130000005000
Bruins810000.7698.1822003130000005000
Bruins810000.7698.1822003130000005000
Total Playoff60000.8045.511950018920000%0118000


Career Farm Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Black Hawks331110.8781.62185015410000030000
Bruins948251490.8722.3928344611388401000480023
Total Regular Season512615100.8722.353019471189250100%0510023
Playoff
Black Hawks397200.8912.3847901191740100091001
Bruins9116500.8852.71664023026000000110011
Total Playoff2013700.8872.57114303494340100%0201012