´╗┐
Login

Bill Durnan



Career Pro Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Black Hawks285300.8813.2544320242020100080000
Black Hawks240100.8265.491640015860100014000
Black Hawks310100.69210.4423004130000010000
Tigers839161850.8473.6522502213789601100398020
Tigers941211340.8463.522319011368811540004020020
Tigers1041261040.8572.802354103110768000004020003
Tigers1063200.7584.163460024990000062000
Total Regular Season1407148130.8473.427903146450294515710%013554043
Playoff
Tigers8127500.8723.74706204434300100120000
Tigers8127500.8723.74706204434300100120000
Tigers8127500.8723.74706204434300100120000
Tigers973300.8673.6541100251880200073001
Tigers1062400.8103.7834900221160100061000
Total Playoff49262200.8663.7328796017913330330%0494001


Career Farm Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Black Hawks263210.8582.7932300151060000060000
Black Hawks239241050.9022.222301448586400000396081
Black Hawks347281090.8862.4028226211398901000470041
Tigers8115420.8842.65657212925100000111010
Total Regular Season1036026170.8902.38610512724222100100%010370132
Playoff
Black Hawks311000.9581.0060001240000010000
Black Hawks442200.9023.4724221141430000040020
Black Hawks530100.8793.0479004330000005000
Total Playoff83300.9052.9938121192000000%055020