´╗┐
Login

Alex Wood



Career Pro Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Maple Leafs210001.0000260001300000012000
Maple Leafs2130320.8713.42386002217100000050000
Maple Leafs3150410.8853.44471002723501000050000
Maple Leafs8121610.8404.28477003421201000752000
Rangers1032100.8103.6718000115800000357000
Rangers101000001500000000008000
Total Regular Season4531440.8643.62155600946890200%010229000
Playoff
Maple Leafs320100.9311.69712022900000011000
Maple Leafs810000.8424.8737003190000005000
Maple Leafs810000.8424.8737003190000005000
Maple Leafs810000.8424.8737003190000005000
Total Playoff50100.8723.611822011860000%0026000


Career Farm Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Maple Leafs811000.7894.0060004190000010000
Maple Leafs944191960.8682.66263704117888010004416055
Total Regular Season45201960.8672.692697041219070100%04516055
Playoff
Maple Leafs584400.8713.3548301272100000080000
Maple Leafs9115600.8692.92698013426000100110010
Total Playoff1991000.8703.10118102614700010%0190010