´╗┐
Login

Alec Connell



Career Pro Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Rangers273210.8533.1839600211430100066001
Rangers234171420.8613.31199702110794030003416022
Rangers338181640.8763.12219221114921021003713022
Maroons8196840.8593.4610570061434020001743010
Maroons938191270.8752.822276122107859813003822011
Maroons1045181980.8683.162662201401059030004514021
Maroons1064110.8972.0036000121170000060001
Total Regular Season1878572270.8693.1010941165565432781240%0183114088
Playoff
Rangers351400.7835.172092018830100041000
Rangers41612400.8543.211010005436901000160000
Rangers532000.9551.111080124400000114010
Maroons810100.8085.09590052600100113000
Maroons810100.8085.09590052600100113000
Maroons810100.8085.09590052600100113000
Maroons9115600.8443.65658004025701000110010
Maroons1071500.8583.34377202114802000613000
Total Playoff45212200.8473.542543411509790530%04167020


Career Farm Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3