´╗┐
Login

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Tony EspositoOilers64411580.8573.0037380218713060300.00006414001
2Ken BroderickCapitals54301860.8513.1732342017111440300.00005420000
3Rogatien VachonMaple Leafs48291070.8673.1227502114310740100.00004632000
4Bernie ParentBruins492712100.8502.962915011449580310.00004929000
5Wayne StephensonCanadiens61262470.8433.4733746219512400300.00005910000
6Jiri HolecekNorth Stars602421100.8663.10336510217413020500.00005621100
7Roy EdwardsRangers45231270.8523.052541011298710410.00004223000
8Gerry CheeversBlackhawks50211870.8523.3127734315310340120.00004729000
9Roger CrozierGolden Seals52211960.8483.3927836015710350300.00004830100
10Doug FavellGolden Seals37191030.8513.201892221016770200.00003048000
11Cesare ManiagoKings511919120.8583.3728636016111360420.00005017000
12Garry BaumanRed Wings45191580.8253.692491211538720100.00004431000
13Wayne RutledgeBlues501912140.8652.792771021299550310.00004533000
14Leif HolmqvistBarons621829130.8563.2435512319213360410.00006117000
15Les BinkleySabres53172390.8593.4228594416311530000.00005121000
16Denis DeJordyRed Wings38171170.8722.58211821917130010.00003345000
17Ernie WakelyScouts581628130.8583.3433454018613110100.0000582000
18Jacques CaronIslanders42151590.8543.302289031268640400.00003839000
19Ross BrooksBruins30141050.8362.98175202875300010.00002949000
20Ken DrydenCapitals2413380.8902.30143823555010100.00002450000
21Eddie JohnstonCanucks501322120.8503.7628418117811840200.00004927000
22Gary SmithMaple Leafs35131360.8573.271926011057330000.00003246000
23George GardnerFlyers52112560.8553.7323814114810210410.00004421000
24Joe DaleyIslanders431116110.8633.222364011279250000.00004038000
25Jack NorrisFlyers50111690.8324.172115611478760100.00003444000
26Vladimir DzurillaBlues34101850.8423.561904001137140510.00003343000
27Urpo YlonenBlackhawks3581860.8613.241872401017270020.00003146000
28Marv EdwardsSabres2771030.8613.55130001775530100.00001949000
29Andre BinetteNorth Stars2071200.8303.82106721684010100.00001842000
30Viktor KonovalenkoCanucks3371580.8583.511761611037250000.00002849000
31Viktor ZingerBarons247740.8613.16111960594230000.00001761000
32Gerry DesjardinsScouts217910.8533.70103700644360200.00001656000
33Ed GiacominRangers176640.8264.4397600724130300.00001719000
34Dennis RigginSabres85300.8763.0048020241940100.000081000
35Don SimmonsKings3451580.8683.381809011027750000.00002849000
36Gilles MelocheCanadiens2841250.8394.04127720865330000.00001959000
37Dave DrydenNorth Stars1741010.8543.3885320483280020.00001441000
38Gilles VillemureOilers194910.8792.9593600463790100.00001464000
39Pat RuppRangers101620.8493.6554320332180000.0000910000
40Kjell SvenssonRed Wings11001.0000.0060210190000.000012000
41Bobby TaylorBears (KCS)51100.9102.22189007780110.000026000
42Billy SmithAmericans (BUF)10100.8953.6433002190000.000003000
43Bob SneddonTigers (CHI)10001.0000.0022000120000.000003000
44Tommy BjorkmanFlyers60000.8753.20169009720010.0000013000
45Joe JunkinBears (KCS)20110.8145.4688008430000.000021000
46Phil MyreThunderbirds (VAN)20100.8932.5072003280000.000012000
47Gary EdwardsGrizzlies (NYI)10100.8676.3219002150000.000001000
48Ron LowBears (KCS)10000.33312.001000230000.0000013000
49Michel LarocqueCanadiens (MTL)10001.0000.002100060000.000009000