´╗┐
Login
Roy Edwards

Rangers

Age Condition Suspension Height Weight Link
32 100.00 0 68 170
SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV
7071716972989698979972868515784


Information

Birthday Country Rookie Injury Health # Loss StarPower Draft Year Draft Overall Pick
1/1/1937 6:33:53 PMCANNo00--
Available for Trade No Trade Force Waivers Can Play Pro Can Play Farm Exclude from Salary Cap Pro Salary in Farm / 1 Way Contract
NoNoNoYesNoNoNo
Contract Salary Average Salary Year 1 Salary Remaining Salary Ave Remaining Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining
2 10,000$ 10,000$ 2,632$ 2,632$ 10,000$2,632$
Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6
10,000$ 0$ 0$ 0$ 0$



Pro Stat

Games Played Wins Losses Overtime Losses Save Percentage Goals Against Average Minutes Played
4 1 2 0 0.788 4.62 182
Penalty Minutes Shutouts Goals Against Shots Against Shots Against Rebound Assists Empty Net Goals
0 0 14 66 0 0 0
Penalty Shots Save % Penalty Shots Against Penalty Shots Goals Number of game goalies start as Start goalie Number of game goalies start as Backup goalie
0.000 0 0 3 1
Number of time players was star #1 in a game Number of time players was star #2 in a game Number of time players was star #3 in a game
0 0 0



Farm Stat

Games Played Wins Losses Overtime Losses Save Percentage Goals Against Average Minutes Played
0 0 0 0 0.000 0.00 0
Penalty Minutes Shutouts Goals Against Shots Against Shots Against Rebound Assists Empty Net Goals
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Penalty Shots Save % Penalty Shots Against Penalty Shots Goals Number of game goalies start as Start goalie Number of game goalies start as Backup goalie
0.000 0 0 0 0
Number of time players was star #1 in a game Number of time players was star #2 in a game Number of time players was star #3 in a game
0 0 0



Stat per Team



Career Pro Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Sabres283171450.8664.161571011098110010.00002531001
Maple Leafs2981100.8912.5528200121100000.0000242000
Rangers3045231270.8523.052541011298710410.00004223111
Total Regular Season843127120.8603.4143950225017920420%06996112
Rangers3041200.7884.621820014660000.000031000
Total Playoff41200.7884.601820014660000%031000


Career Farm Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3