´╗┐
Login

Tigers
GP: 5 | W: 2 | L: 3
GF: 17 | GA: 15 | PP%: 36.36% | PK%: 73.33%
GM : Charlie | Morale : 46 | Team Overall : 69
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Game Center
Mooseheads
4-6-0, 8pts
4
FINAL
2 Tigers
2-3-0, 4pts
Team Stats
L2StreakL2
3-2-0Home Record1-1-0
1-4-0Away Record1-2-0
4-6-0Last 10 Games2-2-1
2.40Goals Per Game3.40
3.20Goals Against Per Game3.00
25.93%Power Play Percentage36.36%
69.57%Penalty Kill Percentage73.33%
Tigers
2-3-0, 4pts
2
FINAL
4 Mooseheads
4-6-0, 8pts
Team Stats
L2StreakL2
1-1-0Home Record3-2-0
1-2-0Away Record1-4-0
2-2-1Last 10 Games4-6-0
3.40Goals Per Game2.40
3.00Goals Against Per Game3.20
36.36%Power Play Percentage25.93%
73.33%Penalty Kill Percentage69.57%
Team Leaders
Goals
J.P. LeBlanc
2
Assists
Bob Barber
4
Points
J.P. LeBlanc
4
Plus/Minus
Bob Barber
6
Wins
Bob Sneddon
1
Save Percentage
Alexander Sidelnikov
0.893

Team Stats
Goals For
17
3.40 GFG
Shots For
109
21.80 Avg
Power Play Percentage
36.4%
4 GF
Offensive Zone Start
36.6%
Goals Against
15
3.00 GAA
Shots Against
127
25.40 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
73.3%
4 GA
Defensive Zone Start
40.5%
Team Info

General ManagerCharlie
CoachFred Glover
DivisionCHL
ConferenceAHL
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance3,000
Season Tickets300


Roster Info

Pro Team39
Farm Team18
Contract Limit57 / 60
Prospects5


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1J.P. LeBlanc0X100.005531878479899580829180657047511238751231207,500$
2John Bucyk0X100.00989955628378607755808277789999346741352150,000$
3Nick Libett (R)0X100.009976637684847382567985716853725731741241245,000$
4Anatoli Firsov0XX100.0022699887390997951808848839186161741281153,000$
5Don Burgess (R)0X100.005733918679849881528185667049541445741231205,000$
6Jim Lorentz (R)0X100.00835873788380738179838072724151567973122239,000$
7Rene Leclerc (R)0X100.00502280888081967779807869704050548073122238,000$
8Bob Whitlock (R)0X100.00664176778276707577787865753738108069120182,500$
9Michel Briere (R)0X100.0049217787768094727581686764292538069020155,000$
10Keith McCreary0XX100.0096646573758483645465724570828817767030265,000$
11Fred O'Donnell (R)0X100.00593170797778846855637269662827113165020155,000$
12Bob Ash (R)0X100.0070318280758190841782797154656317974126136,000$
13Bob Barber (R)0X100.0072358280757890822278807055615617973126136,000$
14Doug Barrie (R)0X100.006737748081868778157775706348552179721231155,000$
15Jacques Blain (R)0X100.0071426083807882821580767652454117572122185,000$
16Veikko Ukkonen0X100.0046139479728093781567756452635918069028360,000$
17Pierre Bouchard (R)0X100.009064717387756269156362805932425878690211105,000$
18Timo Saari (R)0X100.00663769808172826715656474613334132667020155,000$
Scratches
1Gerry Abel (R)0XX100.0068317085787799658556608151423712267025371,000$
2Grant Erickson (R)0X100.005220778275809270557069676731332429670221105,000$
3Rich Pumple (R)0X100.00896471738674627078666980693129826671211130,000$
4John Gould (R)0X100.00825478728279647255697374682937404367020155,000$
5Jim Adair (R)0X100.0066338178777577697967667362322912066022369,000$
6Rey Comeau (R)0X100.007744767179836564756969756628375920660211105,000$
7Steve Atkinson (R)0X100.005830768277769166556067736428323627650211105,000$
8Terry Caffery (R)0X100.00512090817478926775518069652626152065020155,000$
9Don Hay (R)0X100.00744877768076736655646177623127120640221125,000$
10Roger Bamburak (R)0X100.00683673777880796755646274613027320640211105,000$
11Barrie Meissner (R)0X100.0056217382757893625962557351353012963023386,000$
12Kerry Ketter (R)0X100.00886071728375636420605681573127420660221125,000$
13Ab DeMarco Jr (R)0X100.00562876827778926515656372592732322066020155,000$
14Ken Murray (R)0X100.00714166787878806215565476552826920650211105,000$
15Ron Garwasiuk (R)0X100.004046286717897651568626758322812064020350,000$
16Ron Plumb (R)0X100.0059316971717579711584606963253450206402015,000$
17Alexander Novozhilov (R)0X100.007239697579747457155254745326248206301925,000$
TEAM AVERAGE100.00673875797879827147707071634243174468
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Bob Sneddon (R)100.006962737976898790897566484317676026136,000$
2Alexander Sidelnikov (R)100.00706272747583828183776430251727101925,000$
Scratches
1Chris Worthy (R)100.00747073757679787978726829271320690221100,000$
2Jiri Kralik (R)100.00627370637280808080806425214206801837,500$
TEAM AVERAGE100.006967727375838283837666332954771
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Fred Glover54536259585842CAN35340,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Bob BarberTigers (CHI)D5044680927140.00%311122.3401116000010000.00%000000.7200000000
2Bob AshTigers (CHI)D5044-120942180.00%411823.6501128000012000.00%000000.6800000000
3J.P. LeBlancTigers (CHI)C12244000061133.33%12222.7510121000011030.77%2600003.5200000100
4Doug BarrieTigers (CHI)D5224-2205970428.57%510020.1310147000010000.00%000000.7900000000
5Jim LorentzTigers (CHI)C5213220891531113.33%110120.3300001000040044.64%5600000.5900000001
6Rene LeclercTigers (CHI)C50331404010260.00%110420.90000070000100052.38%6300000.5700000000
7Anatoli FirsovTigers (CHI)LW/RW121340001223100.00%02020.25000000000000100.00%200002.9600000010
8Michel BriereTigers (CHI)C51231202672514.29%08216.5400016000040043.94%6600000.7300000100
9John HannaBlackhawksD2112-2000033233.33%04924.961121300004000.00%000000.8000000000
10Bob WhitlockTigers (CHI)C511222011280612.50%09118.36011160000120050.00%800000.4400000010
11Veikko UkkonenTigers (CHI)D51125000222050.00%06613.380000000000000.00%000000.6000000010
12Gerry AbelTigers (CHI)C/LW41122003494311.11%08822.2401107000000057.14%700000.4500000000
13Steve AtkinsonTigers (CHI)RW3202-4000140750.00%04916.3810126000001016.67%1200000.8100000000
14John GouldTigers (CHI)LW4022-500169460.00%17518.840110700004000.00%700000.5300000000
15Timo SaariTigers (CHI)D5011100100000.00%0102.110000100004000.00%000001.9000000000
16John BucykTigers (CHI)LW1011100421020.00%01919.5000000000010040.00%500001.0300000000
17Keith McCrearyTigers (CHI)LW/RW5101-10014121150.00%09118.2700001000050044.44%6300000.2200000001
18Don BurgessTigers (CHI)LW11010000020050.00%01414.880000000000000.00%000001.3400000000
19Jacques BlainTigers (CHI)D3011160621010.00%65719.180001400000000.00%000000.3500000000
20Grant EricksonTigers (CHI)LW3011100143320.00%06321.1300000000000034.92%6300000.3200000000
21Rich PumpleTigers (CHI)C3011140012130.00%0186.0600000000000050.00%400001.1000000000
22Claire AlexanderBlackhawksD2000-200441000.00%13517.630000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
23Nick LibettTigers (CHI)LW1000-100224000.00%02222.3700000000120050.00%200000.0000000000
24Pierre BouchardTigers (CHI)D5000-2001302010.00%96913.810000000004000.00%000000.0000000000
25Roger BamburakTigers (CHI)RW1000-100220100.00%01919.87000000000000100.00%100000.0000000000
26Fred O'DonnellTigers (CHI)RW5000-100000000.00%0163.280000000000000.00%000000.0000000000
Team Total or Average90173047103209964109317615.60%32152216.92461015790001962042.34%38500000.6200000232
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Alexander SidelnikovTigers (CHI)11000.8933.0060003280000.000014000
2Bob SneddonTigers (CHI)41300.8792.892490012990000.000041000
Team Total or Average52300.8822.9130900151270000.000055000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Link
Ab DeMarco JrTigers (CHI)D201/1/1949 6:10:26 PMYes170 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm55,000$14,474$55,000$14,474$0$0$No
Alexander NovozhilovTigers (CHI)D191/1/1950 6:52:49 PMYes185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm5,000$1,316$5,000$1,316$0$0$No5,000$
Alexander SidelnikovTigers (CHI)G191/1/1950 6:30:58 PMYes181 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo2Pro & Farm5,000$1,316$5,000$1,316$0$0$No5,000$
Anatoli FirsovTigers (CHI)LW/RW281/1/1941 5:56:04 PMNo154 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro & Farm153,000$40,263$153,000$40,263$0$0$No
Barrie MeissnerTigers (CHI)LW231/1/1946 6:57:41 PMYes165 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3Pro & Farm86,000$22,632$86,000$22,632$0$0$No86,000$86,000$Link / NHL Link
Bob AshTigers (CHI)D261/1/1943 7:33:30 PMYes170 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro & Farm36,000$9,474$36,000$9,474$0$0$No
Bob BarberTigers (CHI)D261/1/1943 7:31:19 PMYes172 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm36,000$9,474$36,000$9,474$0$0$No
Bob SneddonTigers (CHI)G261/1/1944 3:45:44 AMYes198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm36,000$9,474$36,000$9,474$0$0$No
Bob WhitlockTigers (CHI)C201/1/1949 7:28:08 PMYes187 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm82,500$21,711$82,500$21,711$0$0$No
Chris WorthyTigers (CHI)G221/1/1947 6:04:38 PMYes180 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm100,000$26,316$100,000$26,316$0$0$No
Don BurgessTigers (CHI)LW231/1/1946 5:07:23 PMYes170 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm205,000$53,947$205,000$53,947$0$0$No
Don HayTigers (CHI)RW221/1/1947 8:12:21 PMYes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm125,000$32,895$125,000$32,895$0$0$No
Doug BarrieTigers (CHI)D231/1/1946 5:14:01 PMYes175 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro & Farm155,000$40,789$155,000$40,789$0$0$No
Fred O'DonnellTigers (CHI)RW201/1/1949 6:13:34 PMYes175 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm55,000$14,474$55,000$14,474$0$0$No
Gerry AbelTigers (CHI)C/LW251/1/1944 7:01:51 PMYes168 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo3Pro & Farm71,000$18,684$71,000$18,684$0$0$No71,000$71,000$
Grant EricksonTigers (CHI)LW221/1/1947 6:20:11 PMYes165 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro & Farm105,000$27,632$105,000$27,632$0$0$No
J.P. LeBlancTigers (CHI)C231/1/1946 5:08:51 PMNo170 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm207,500$54,605$207,500$54,605$0$0$No
Jacques BlainTigers (CHI)D221/1/1947 7:04:05 PMYes175 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm85,000$22,368$85,000$22,368$0$0$No
Jim AdairTigers (CHI)C221/1/1948 3:55:21 AMYes180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo3Pro & Farm69,000$18,158$69,000$18,158$0$0$No69,000$69,000$
Jim LorentzTigers (CHI)C221/1/1947 8:32:32 PMYes190 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm39,000$10,263$39,000$10,263$0$0$No39,000$
Jiri KralikTigers (CHI)G181/1/1952 5:06:34 AMYes165 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3Pro & Farm7,500$1,974$7,500$1,974$0$0$No7,500$7,500$
John BucykTigers (CHI)LW351/1/1935 10:44:42 AMNo220 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo2Pro & Farm150,000$39,474$150,000$39,474$0$0$No150,000$
John GouldTigers (CHI)LW201/1/1949 6:16:34 PMYes197 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo1Pro & Farm55,000$14,474$55,000$14,474$0$0$No
Keith McCrearyTigers (CHI)LW/RW301/1/1940 8:12:59 AMNo184 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo2Pro & Farm65,000$17,105$65,000$17,105$0$0$No65,000$
Ken MurrayTigers (CHI)D211/1/1948 6:29:25 PMYes183 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm105,000$27,632$105,000$27,632$0$0$No
Kerry KetterTigers (CHI)D221/1/1947 8:39:11 PMYes202 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm125,000$32,895$125,000$32,895$0$0$No
Michel BriereTigers (CHI)C201/1/1949 6:18:47 PMYes165 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm55,000$14,474$55,000$14,474$0$0$No
Nick LibettTigers (CHI)LW241/1/1945 6:20:38 PMYes195 Lbs6 ft1NoNoNo1Pro & Farm245,000$64,474$245,000$64,474$0$0$No
Pierre BouchardTigers (CHI)D211/1/1948 6:37:45 PMYes205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm105,000$27,632$105,000$27,632$0$0$No
Rene LeclercTigers (CHI)C221/1/1947 8:45:31 PMYes165 Lbs5 ft11NoNoNo2Pro & Farm38,000$10,000$38,000$10,000$0$0$No38,000$
Rey ComeauTigers (CHI)C211/1/1948 6:42:31 PMYes190 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo1Pro & Farm105,000$27,632$105,000$27,632$0$0$No
Rich PumpleTigers (CHI)C211/1/1948 6:43:51 PMYes205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm130,000$34,211$130,000$34,211$0$0$No
Roger BamburakTigers (CHI)RW211/1/1948 6:46:43 PMYes180 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm105,000$27,632$105,000$27,632$0$0$No
Ron GarwasiukTigers (CHI)D201/1/1949 10:07:27 AMYes154 Lbs5 ft8NoNoNo3Pro & Farm50,000$13,158$50,000$13,158$0$0$No50,000$50,000$
Ron PlumbTigers (CHI)D201/1/1950 3:56:04 AMYes175 Lbs5 ft10NoNoNo1Pro & Farm5,000$1,316$5,000$1,316$0$0$No
Steve AtkinsonTigers (CHI)RW211/1/1948 6:50:40 PMYes172 Lbs6 ft0NoNoNo1Pro & Farm105,000$27,632$105,000$27,632$0$0$No
Terry CafferyTigers (CHI)C201/1/1949 6:20:49 PMYes165 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo1Pro & Farm55,000$14,474$55,000$14,474$0$0$No
Timo SaariTigers (CHI)D201/1/1949 3:42:52 AMYes181 Lbs6 ft2NoNoNo1Pro & Farm55,000$14,474$55,000$14,474$0$0$No
Veikko UkkonenTigers (CHI)D281/1/1941 8:00:54 AMNo164 Lbs5 ft9NoNoNo3Pro & Farm60,000$15,789$60,000$15,789$0$0$No60,000$60,000$
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
3922.51179 Lbs5 ft111.4685,423$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Jim LorentzJ.P. LeBlancNick Libett40122
2Rene LeclercMichel BriereBob Whitlock30122
3Don BurgessKeith McCrearyAnatoli Firsov20122
4Bob WhitlockRene LeclercMichel Briere10122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Bob AshJacques Blain40122
2Veikko UkkonenBob Barber30122
3Pierre BouchardDoug Barrie20122
4Bob AshBob Barber10122
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Anatoli FirsovJ.P. LeBlancNick Libett60122
2Bob WhitlockRene LeclercMichel Briere40122
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Bob AshJacques Blain60122
2Doug BarrieBob Barber40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Rene LeclercBob Whitlock60122
2Don BurgessMichel Briere40122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Bob BarberBob Ash60122
2Doug BarriePierre Bouchard40122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Michel Briere60122Doug BarrieBob Barber60122
2Rene Leclerc40122Veikko UkkonenBob Ash40122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Rene LeclercMichel Briere60122
2Bob WhitlockJim Lorentz40122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Bob BarberBob Ash60122
2Doug BarrieJacques Blain40122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Bob WhitlockMichel BriereRene LeclercBob AshBob Barber
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Bob WhitlockMichel BriereRene LeclercBob AshBob Barber
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Bob Whitlock, Michel Briere, Rene LeclercRene Leclerc, Bob WhitlockRene Leclerc
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Bob Ash, Doug Barrie, Bob BarberBob AshDoug Barrie, Bob Ash
Penalty Shots
Michel Briere, Rene Leclerc, Bob Whitlock, Keith McCreary, J.P. LeBlanc
Goalie
#1 : Bob Sneddon, #2 : Alexander Sidelnikov


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Mooseheads5230000017152211000009723120000088040.400173047007550109423827212732329911436.36%15473.33%06814148.23%6615642.31%298832.95%12690120346331
Total5230000017152211000009723120000088040.400173047007550109423827212732329911436.36%15473.33%06814148.23%6615642.31%298832.95%12690120346331
_Since Last GM Reset5230000017152211000009723120000088040.400173047007550109423827212732329911436.36%15473.33%06814148.23%6615642.31%298832.95%12690120346331
_Vs Conference5230000017152211000009723120000088040.400173047007550109423827212732329911436.36%15473.33%06814148.23%6615642.31%298832.95%12690120346331

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
54L217304710912732329900
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
5230001715
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
21100097
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL TGFGA
31200088
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL T
22010
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
11436.36%15473.33%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
42382727550
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
6814148.23%6615642.31%298832.95%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
12690120346331


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
2 - 2022-05-118Tigers1Mooseheads2ALXBoxScore
4 - 2022-05-1316Tigers5Mooseheads2AWBoxScore
6 - 2022-05-1524Mooseheads3Tigers7BWBoxScore
8 - 2022-05-1732Mooseheads4Tigers2BLBoxScore
10 - 2022-05-1940Tigers2Mooseheads4ALBoxScore



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price42
Attendance4,0002,000
Attendance PCT100.00%100.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
37 3000 - 100.00% 8,500$17,000$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Average SalariesCoaches Salaries
0$ 333,150$ 333,150$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DatePlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
0$ 0$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
0$ 10 0$ 0$




Tigers Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Bob Ash200311191501612326621320115.42%164418420.922129501260330220.00%10.7200
2Jim Lorentz21854801342110625033936414.84%22381017.48819275200049349.87%30.7000
3Rene Leclerc23452821342763530736614.21%35434718.581330436811288950.64%00.6200
4Claire Alexander138279412169118215018314.75%118302621.931927461260110620.00%00.8000
5Doug Barrie23424961201710420119719112.57%159447419.121522371300001520.00%00.5400

Tigers Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Bob Sneddon2129678370.8552.86122811410585403501050.0000
2Chris Worthy194520.8562.9880500402770000.0000
3Alexander Sidelnikov184430.8403.2575821412570100.0000
4Jim Shaw80100.8732.37177007550000.0000

Tigers Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
2878283119000024524503917157000012411410391116120000121131-1075245445690321026182016065465265340153543346611673087323.70%1874973.80%11047206350.75%1025200051.25%598125747.57%183912871856559983494
297841289000024121724392411400001411142739171750000100103-39124143567601978658016265585385300156448764212792576123.74%2646475.76%11130210653.66%1061212150.02%617123050.16%185912921833557987496
307835291400002372162139211260000112100123914178000012511698423743266928729471015874785745350153041959813093017424.58%2575478.99%21086212351.15%1090209452.05%602125048.16%186713021832554980492
Total Regular Season23410488420000723678451176238170000377328491174250250000346350-425072313122035511271241211048191582163815990462913391706375586620824.02%70816776.41%43263629251.86%3176621551.10%1817373748.62%556538815522167029511484
Playoff
29624000002226-43210000012111303000001015-542240621078701344348430137396010418738.89%30680.00%08216749.10%8917152.05%559955.56%14398141427537
30523000001715221100000972312000008804173047007550109423827212732329911436.36%15473.33%06814148.23%6615642.31%298832.95%12690120346331
Total Playoff1147000003941-25320000021183615000001823-58397010910141312024385867022647192203291137.93%451077.78%015030848.70%15532747.40%8418744.92%2691882617713868

Tigers Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Bob Whitlock11279-321672010.00%121719.73044300000052.00%00.8300
2Veikko Ukkonen114482004757.14%1019918.1011220000000.00%00.8000
3Bill Speer6268-3121811540.00%210417.3611230000000.00%01.5400
4Don Marshall6347-30081618.75%111819.80134100012056.91%01.1800
5Bart Crashley6257-300141020.00%714524.3012360000000.00%00.9600

Tigers Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Chris Worthy62300.8154.1434820241300000.0000
2Bob Sneddon41300.8792.892490012990000.0000
3Alexander Sidelnikov21100.8823.4370004340010.0000