´╗┐
Login

Playoff Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Ken Broderick30181200.8563.01185200936460100.0000301002
2Gerry Cheevers24131000.8413.67137260845280210.0000243001
3Bernie Parent2012800.8513.19118600634220100.00001913100
4Glenn Hall2111800.8104.31105800764010000.00001911010
5Rogatien Vachon149500.8403.5281900483000110.0000144001
6Denis DeJordy189700.8243.401005150573230100.0000176000
7Dave Dryden219900.8463.67119500734730000.00001915010
8Ross Brooks138400.8652.7780200372750000.00001319000
9Eddie Johnston96300.8783.2254000292370000.000091101
10Tony Esposito96300.8613.0345601231650000.000077001
11Wayne Stephenson166600.8743.2584900463640100.00001212000
12Viktor Konovalenko105500.8294.7755320442570000.0000101000
13Roger Crozier1651000.8633.6987741543930000.0000147100
14Joe Daley74300.8992.4242120171690000.000076000
15Terry Sawchuk124500.8263.8963200412360200.0000118000
16Al Rollins73400.8493.3243400241590000.000070000
17Ernie Wakely52300.8852.8129901141220000.000050100
18Jacques Caron62400.8822.9836320181530010.000067000
19Vladimir Dzurilla62300.8802.4736400151250000.000054000
20Gilles Villemure72400.8643.8637300241770000.000067000
21Urpo Ylonen72200.8673.1330700161200000.0000324000
22George Gardner31100.8166.001400014760000.0000315000
23Garry Bauman91600.7954.6241600321560100.0000617000
24Gerry Desjardins10100.8893.0559003270000.000015000
25Len Broderick10100.7006.0060006200100.0000113000
26Gary Simmons20100.8483.7081205330010.000019000
27Lyle Carter20100.8462.9341002130000.000003000
28Leif Holmqvist40400.8852.9926100131130000.000040100

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.