´╗┐
Login

Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Tony Esposito1608748220.8573.0692984547433070520.000015774233
2Ken Broderick1858667310.8533.201086414758039340710.000018530242
3Leif Holmqvist1987980370.8563.041149348583404801130.000019724416
4Bernie Parent1457436250.8542.7682540537925970920.000013698014
5Denis DeJordy1456942240.8493.0980076441227280510.0000134100222
6Roger Crozier1626662230.8483.36898916650333100620.000015673312
7Gerry Cheevers1315943180.8503.2072948738925860130.0000123109351
8Viktor Konovalenko1505758230.8533.51828216648532970110.000014093332
9Rogatien Vachon1325552190.8503.45754210243428890210.000012762761
10Eddie Johnston1435452300.8533.46810916446831870940.000013764421
11Ross Brooks1015230170.8452.9257522628018010220.000098136120
12Dave Dryden1055235130.8632.8658986628120540650.00009881130
13Urpo Ylonen1205247150.8672.89669610432224270540.0000111122041
14Joe Daley1495064280.8563.3682626646332240410.000014385613
15Les Binkley1625072220.8603.40863512948934810100.000014781831
16Ernie Wakely1394658240.8633.2176888441129970420.000013075431
17Ed Giacomin1274450180.8393.7266964341525770820.000011764102
18Jiri Holecek1494272170.8533.547960142470319601150.000013974232
19Wayne Stephenson1194050150.8433.5062028436223130610.0000103122413
20Terry Sawchuk883932140.8593.2248660426118550310.00008472301
21Cesare Maniago1183744290.8583.38639612136025390530.0000110105501
22Garry Bauman823622130.8463.2743722323815450610.00007380101
23Jacques Caron1013537150.8613.3753062429821410520.000086115151
24Dennis Riggin1043548110.8443.65562810134221970500.00009669110
25Doug Favell873325150.8553.0943754522515570300.000069105021
26Don Simmons1283351270.8623.3367394437427130410.0000110109621
27Roy Edwards843127120.8603.4143950225017920420.00006996112
28Marv Edwards1133150160.8433.6158344235122370530.000095129300
29Vladimir Dzurilla963048110.8443.5352490130919760820.000087144110
30Andre Binette922934120.8563.3345804125417630410.000074126111
31Gary Smith62262180.8513.2533190118012100000.000055101010
32Glenn Hall67262390.8503.4433306119112710300.00005458110
33Ken Dryden502411110.8732.8128222313210430300.000046138120
34Jack Norris852132120.8483.7439836124816340100.00006389211
35Wayne Rutledge561915150.8562.9929750214810290310.00004937213
36Viktor Zinger52181370.8612.882497811208610010.000037197101
37Gerry Desjardins46161830.8683.162317221229230300.000036100120
38Gilles Villemure51151990.8603.1927072114410250310.000043109001
39George Gardner68153160.8593.5930774118413080510.00005389120
40Al Rollins30141030.8353.53158102935630500.00002652100
41Gary Simmons3413950.8553.34169082946480100.00002930100
42Russ Gillow52122640.8553.5325490115010370210.00004273113
43Len Broderick2410740.8632.73134321614450200.00002154000
44Jacques Plante3291170.8254.081484001015770000.00002233000
45Tommy Bjorkman226430.8483.39102820583810010.00001517100
46Pat Rupp185920.8513.4494120543620000.00001617000
47Michel Plasse1641110.8224.1887500613420000.0000160001
48Bruce Gamble214920.8593.52102400604250010.00001451010
49Gilles Meloche2841250.8394.04127720865330000.00001959010
50Kjell Svensson11001.0000.0060210190000.000012000
51Gilles Gilbert51400.8543.042760014960000.000054000
52Bobby Taylor61100.8952.62206009860110.0000212100
53William Lofqvist191930.7985.4176500693420000.00001149000
54Bill Hughes10000.7785.002400290000.000006000
55Bob Sneddon10001.0000.0022000120000.000003000
56Curt Larsson10100.7225.0060005180000.0000119000
57Michel Larocque10001.0000.002100060000.000009000
58Robbie Irons10001.0000.001900040000.000007000
59Ron Low10000.33312.001000230000.0000013000
60Alexander Pashkov20000.8572.003000170000.0000013000
61Gary Edwards20100.8893.0839002180000.000006000
62Joe Junkin20110.8145.4688008430000.000021000
63Phil Myre20100.8932.5072003280000.000012000
64Billy Smith30300.8035.821340013660000.000024000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.